Raphael Soyer lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
20/21st century American Artist Joe Zoltak Lot of Five Drawings 1990Feb 19, 2026Joost Schmidt - drypoint etching - hand signedFeb 08, 2026Charles Yeiser (NY,1925-2005) gouache paintingApr 05, 2026RAPHAEL SOYER (New York, 1899-1987), Five works, mostly figural:, Sheets from 15" x 11" to 29.75" xFeb 18, 2026Henry Jules Jean Geoffroy Sick and Hungry 1891 etching2 days LeftArdengo Soffici (1879-1964) Signed Vintage Italian Original "Hot Housekeeper" EtchingFeb 15, 2026Yves Brayer - Le bar des artistes #VIII, 19496 days LeftYves Brayer - Zizi Jeanmaire assise #IX, 19496 days LeftRaphael SoyerFeb 11, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition1 day LeftPaul Renouard - Avant le ballet, 18986 days LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats jouant aux cartes - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Aldo Pagliacci (1913-1990) Italian Commedia dell'arte Sinister Circus Harlequins Original EtchingFeb 15, 2026Charles Leandre - Noel, 18976 days LeftWalter Dendy Sandler & James Dobie Signed Etching5 days Left