0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0066
Sculpture en pierre à savon, signée et datée en dessous_x000D_
_x000D_
Soap stone sculpture, signed and dated underneath

Dimensions

6 x 11 x 5 in

  • 20%

Kingalik, Samson - Mother and child (1989)

Estimate CA$200 - CA$300Jan 30, 2019