Sold2019Louis Vuitton pegase 60 SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model Date Code Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase SR1025 ColorBrown MaterialCanvas Measurements21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap HandleN/A 15.5″ Normal Wear Outside Outside Pocket CaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton pegase 60 SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model Date Code Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase SR1025 ColorBrown MaterialCanvas Measurements21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap HandleN/A 15.5″ Normal Wear Outside Outside Pocket CaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton pegase 60 SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model Date Code Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase SR1025 ColorBrown MaterialCanvas Measurements21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap HandleN/A 15.5″ Normal Wear Outside Outside Pocket CaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton 60 Pegase SuitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model:Pegase 60 Monogram Canvas Suitcase ColorBrown MaterialCanvas 21.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 Strap 15.5″ Condition: Gently Loved/Normal Wear Canvas is has normal wear Light Use ScufSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON Damier Graphite Canvas Pegase 60 SuitcaseLOUIS VUITTON Damier Graphite Canvas Pegase 60 SuitcaseThis spacious Pégase suitcase, a classic with an urban spirt in Damier Graphite canvas and black leather trim closes with a double zipper. It alSee Sold Price
Sold2017preowned authentic Louis Vuitton monogram Pegase 60rolling suitcase; brown and tan monogram coated canvas; brass hardware; tan leather accents; three top handles; exterior pocket at front with zip compartment; wheels at base; brown nylon lining; zip aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Pegase 60 Damier Canvas Luggage BagA Louis Vuitton Paris French designer Pegase 60 Damier canvas rolling travel bag. It features a rectangular form with checkered Damier Ebene coated canvas, stamped throughout with "LOUIS VUITTON PARISSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Pegase 65 suitcaseBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: Pegase 65 Color: Brown Material: Coated Canvas Approx Measurements: 17"L x 26"H x 9"D Style: Rolling Suitcase Additional Features Damier Ebene Check Pattern Brown Leather TSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton "Pegase" Roller SuitcaseLouis Vuitton "Pegase" Roller Suitcase, with LV monogram brown leather, top and side handle, from open pocket with interior zipper pocket, on rubber wheels with retractable metal handle, labeled "LouiSee Sold Price
2024Takashi Murakami for Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 Suitcaseblack multicolour monogram canvas, natural cowhide leather rolled handle and trim with reinforced rivets, ID tag, aged brass hardware to corners, lock and trunk latches, taupe alcantra lined interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE LOUIS VUITTON PULLMAN 60 SUITCASE C. 1970'SRare Monogram Pullman 60 soft-sided suitcase by Louis Vuitton and The French Company, circa early 1970's, with original paper label inside and Saks Fifth Ave brass plate on top. Dimensions: H 19" x WSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) LOUIS VUITTON CANVAS SOFT-SIDED LUGGAGE CASESGenuine Louis Vuitton Pegase 55 suitcase in Monogram coated canvas and Pilot Case in Damier Graphite coated canvas. Dimensions: (Pegase) H 21" x W 15" x D 7" Condition: Missing luggage tags and keys;See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON PEGASE BROWN TAIGA LEATHER SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Pegase" rolling suitcase in brown Taiga leather, telescopic handle, exterior handle strap, exterior slot with hidden zipper pocket, side handle, approx 22.5"h, 15"w, 7.75"d, 10.5lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 hardsided suitcaseA Louis Vuitton leather and monogrammed canvas Alzer 60 hardsided suitcase20th centuryheight 17in (43cm); width 24in (60cm); depth 7in (18cm) Provenance:Property from the Collection of Craig Wright.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Louis Vuitton Pegase 45 ''Glacier'' suitcaseCirca January 2012, with date code SP0142, cabin size, of gray leather with rollers and two-level telescopic handle, the interior of brown cloth with three zipped pockets, two clothing protection flapSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Pegase 65 Roller SuitcaseDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Pegase 65 luggage travel luggage carry on bag with LV monogram coated canvas and rolling wheel. The coated canvas exterior features leather trims and the interior is lined wSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 hardsided suitcaseA Louis Vuitton leather and monogrammed canvas Alzer 60 hardsided suitcase20th centuryWith detachable tray to interior.height 17in (43cm); width 24in (60cm); depth 8 1/2in (21.5cm) Provenance:PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Pegase 55 Rolling Suitcase LuggageAuthentic Louis Vuitton LV Pegase 55 rolling suitcase. Bag features two handles,hanging luggage tag , telescopic handle, exterior side pocket. Brown canvas interior lining with one zippered pocket. LeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Pegase 55 Rolling SuitcaseFrench, 20th century, LV canvas monogram soft sided bag with Vachetta leather handles and accents, zippered closure opening to brown fabric lined interior with compression straps, brass hardware and lSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON ALZER 60 HARD SUITCASE, 1960-1970sPebbled leather w/ logo print, cordovan leather, brass findings, w/ key #116686 (also matches traincase & bisten locks) monogrammed "H.S.C.", WD 23.5" x HT 16.5" x DP 8.5", removable tray w/ canvas baSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON PEGASE 45 MONOGRAM SUITCASE 21"LOUIS VUITTON PEGASE 45 MONOGRAM SUITCASE WITH RETRACTABLE HANDLE AND WHEELS-21" X 14" X 8" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP82422 Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the TeSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PEGASE 55 ROLLING SUITCASE NEWThis was NEVER used, has the keys still in box, along with dust bag , retail value in excess of $4000, approximately 22" X 14See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PULLMAN 60 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram Pullman 60 suitcase, executed in coated monogram canvas with leather trim, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), a lock with keys, and resting on brass feet. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Stratos 60 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Stratos 60cm soft sided suitcase with leather trim, the interior with clothing divider and straps with two side pouches, exterior with combination lock stamped "LouisSee Sold Price
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLOUIS VUITTON 70 Suitcase Monogram Cavas Satellite Luggage M23350CA$210(8 bids)