Sold2020Guy Coheleach's "Black Satin" Limited Edition PrintGuy Coheleach's "Black Satin" limited edition print signed and numbered 470/750. This print is in mint condition and has never been framed. 25 3/4" x 19 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Prints LotLot (5) Limited Edition prints including Guy Coheleach "SIBERIAN SUMMER" (734/8950, 34" x 27", signed), R. Parker "SILENT STEPS-LYNX" (183/950, 30" x 23"), Bev Doolittle "HIDE AND SEEK" suite, (32" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Guy Coheleach Signed Golden Eagle LithographHand signed limited edition lithograph print by Guy Coheleach. Pencil signature present on lower left corner. Titled Golden Eagle. Printed by the Regency House Art, Inc. Includes original paper portfoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Guy Coheleach "Peregrines Return" Signed LithographArtist: Guy Coheleach Title: Peregrines Return Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 678/1000 Art Dimensions: 35 H x 26 W inches ARTIST BIO: From 1991See Sold Price
Sold2024Guy Coheleach "Wapiti Stag" Signed Lithograph LEArtist: Guy Coheleach Title: Wapiti Stag Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: Plate XXVI Art Dimensions: 30 H x 23 W inches ARTIST BIO: From 1991 thrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Guy Coheleach "Jaguar Head" Signed Litho LEArtist: Guy Coheleach Title: Jaguar Head Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: Plate #10 of Wild Feline Series Art Dimensions: 20 H x 16 W inches ARTIST BIO:See Sold Price
Sold2024Guy Coheleach "Snow Leopard Head" Signed Litho LEArtist: Guy Coheleach Title: Snow Leopard Head Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: Plate #12 of Feline Series Art Dimensions: 20 H x 16 W inches ARTIST BIO:See Sold Price
Sold2023Guy Coheleach "Snow Leopard Head" Signed Litho LEArtist: Guy Coheleach Title: Snow Leopard Head Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: Plate #12 of Wild Feline Series Art Dimensions: 20 H x 16 W inches ARTIST BIOSee Sold Price
Sold2016Buddy Guy Limited Edition Photo by Elliot LandyBlack and white photo, approx. 16" x 24" (sight). Signed by photographer Elliot Landy, and numbered 6/75. Caption reads "Buddy Guy, Newport Folk Festival, 1968".See Sold Price
Sold2023Buddy Guy Limited Edition Photo by Elliot Landy with Morrison Hotel LabelBlack and white photo, approx. 16" x 24" (sight). Signed by photographer Elliot Landy, and numbered 6/75. Caption reads "Buddy Guy, Newport Folk Festival, 1968". Very good condition under Lucite. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wyland and Tracy Taylor, "Who Invited These Guys?" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand"Who Invited These Guys?" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Wyland and Tracy Taylor, numbered and hand signed by Wyland and Taylor. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measure approx. 33.5" x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Pencil signed Guy Buffet Limited Edition Lithograph 57/ 595 (No Frame)Description: Pencil signed Guy Buffet Limited Edition Lithograph 57/ 595 Measurement approximate: 40 x 32” Inches; Material: Paper; Note: Item for sale WITHOUT FRAME!See Sold Price
Sold2021GUY CHARON LIMITED EDITION PRINTGUY CHARON LIMITED EDITION PRINT, BOAT NEAR THE SHORE, #74 OF 260, DOUBLE MATTED, 32 1/4 IN X 26 1/4 IN INCLUDING FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2021Guy Harvey Limited Edition Signed & Numbered 21/200Guy Harvey Limited Edition Signed & Numbered 21/200 Artist Print "Oasis in the Blue" with COA 40"x31"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Daum pate de verre Camargue relief plaque designed by Guy PetitfilsA Daum pate de verre Camargue relief plaque designed by Guy Petitfils, limited edition 56 of 150, relief artist's signature, engraved 'DAUM 56 / 150 FRANCE', 16"h x 17"w. Provenance: Property of a proSee Sold Price
Sold2017Guy Buffet (French, b. 1943) WaiterFramed original limited edition colored lithograph, pencil signed and numbered by the artist: Guy Buffet. Limited edition: 53/500. Framed and matted. Dimension: framed. 22" x 25.5"; sight: 11.5" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2024Guy Buffet Signed "19th Hole" Signed SerigraphGuy Buffet limited edition Serigraph, "19th Hole". Hand signed by the artist and numbered . 18" x 18" Serigraph in a 29 1/2" x 29 1/2" x 1 1/8" frame. Acrylic front would benefit from additional cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Willardson, "Funny Business" Hand Signed Limited Edition Disney Serigraph with Letter of"Funny Business" is a limited edition serigraph on paper by David Willardson, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 11" x 8.5" (image). Reference #:See Sold Price
Sold2020Royal Doulton Limited Edition Guy Fawkes PitcherRoyal Doulton Limited Edition Guy Fawkes Pitcher. Earthenware pottery pitcher with iconic final moments of the assassination plot with powder barrels and torch-bearing Fawkes. Edition of 600, this jugSee Sold Price
Sold2020Guy Hollingworth Collection Limited Edition Magic Set.Guy Hollingworth Collection Limited Edition Magic Set. 2014. Number 295 of 1,000 sets, signed by Hollingworth on the limitation slip. Complete with three DVDs, playing cards, and original box. With: DSee Sold Price
Sold2022G Harvey Business District LE Limited Edition printLimited Edition print 77/4378 Frame measures 40.5 x 30.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gossamer Model Sheet, Limited Ed Painted Cel"Model Sheet: Gossamer" Limited Edition Hand Painted Cel #225/750, (Warner Bros., 1997). The Hair-Raising Hare, stands ready for business, in this limited edition hand painted cel. Character cel approSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marvin the Martian Model Sheet, Ltd Ed Painted Cel"Model Sheet: Marvin the Martian" Limited Edition Hand Painted Cel #745/750, (Warner Bros., 1996). The Centurion of Space, Marvin the Martian, stands ready for business, in this limited edition hand pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wyland and Tracy Taylor, "Who Invited These Guys?""Who Invited These Guys?" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Wyland and Tracy Taylor, numbered and hand signed by Wyland and Taylor. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measure approx. 33.5" x 2See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Guy De Maupassant Strong as Death, Mme.Tellier Ltd. Ed #173 Vol. II 1910 Pearson$160
3 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncGuy Pierce, 'Hell's Angels', Signed Limited Edition Screen Print, 1979$100
2 days LeftJasper52Guy De Maupassant Bel-Ami, Mademoiselle Pearl Vol.V 1910 Ltd. Ed. #173 Pearson$180
2 days LeftJasper52Guy De Maupassant Vol. VI A Llife, Inheritance 1910 Pearson Publishing Illus.HC$160