Sold2019Anheuser-Busch Heritage SeriesSet of eight steins. Equine palace, CB19, 013258, 010631. The Bauernhof, Cb12, 00256 . (3) The Brewhouse steins, Cb 16, 06139, 03762, 04051. The Bevo Mill, Cb 9, 1327. Germany 4W x 6D x 10H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Anheuser-Busch Americana Series Sterling Silver Plates w/ COALot of Anheuser-Busch Americana Series Sterling Silver Plates w/ COA. Includes First Issue "The Clydesdale Horses & Stables", Second Issue "The Brew House", & Third Issue "The School House". All of thSee Sold Price
Sold2022K-Line K621-5603 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Heritage Collection Covered HopperTrain Freight Car 2001. Never been removed from its box. Mint condition. 0-27 Scale. Box measures 11 1/2" x 4 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Wolf Pack Series Generations SteinBudweiser - Anheuser Busch "The Wolf Pack" Series Generations Lidded (Pewter) Stein. This was released by Ceramarte in 2001. The ceramic stein is approx 6" x 4 5/8" x 9". It comesSee Sold Price
Sold20211915 Anheuser -Busch SST Medical Professions Sign1915 single sided tin Anheuser-Busch medical professions advertising sign. These signs were prodced by Anheuser Busch in a series and sent to different medical offices around the country. This sign isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Stein Historical A & Eagle Series The 1890 EdStoneware beer mug celebrating the 1890's of brewing with this second in a series featuring the Eagle and the A in high relief with vining hops detail. Dimensions: 6.5"W x 5"H x 4.75"Dia. Edition NumbSee Sold Price
Sold2016Series of 1L Budweiser Brewery SteinsAnheuser Busch AB Budweiser Stein 1906 Calendar series winter cs520 malt nutrine along w/ 2002 Anheuser Busch Malt Nutrine 1906 Calendar Series Summer Stein along w/ Anheuser Busch Malt Nutrine 1906 CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lighthouse steinsFour lighthouse series steins. Handcrafter for Anheuser-Busch Inc., Brazil. Alcatraz island, Cs587,02251. Tomas Point Shoal cs509,00610. Cape Hattras 00829,cs448. Ponce De Leon cs543,02064. 5 1/2DIA xSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG PAR FOR THE COURSE BUDWEISER BEER STEIN 7.5"VTG PAR FOR THE COURSE BUDWEISER BEER STEIN 7.5" - HANDCRAFTED FOR ANHEUSER-BUSCH- PART OF THE BUDWEISER SPORTS SERIES- NUMBERED- MADE IN BRAZILSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Anheuser-Busch Busch SteinsLot of 3 Anheuser-Busch Busch Steins including 1995 Holiday Stein - Lighting the way home, Budweiser Hunters Companion Golden Retriever - 3rd in a Series and Collector's Club 1996 Stein. You are biddiSee Sold Price
Sold2023anheuser busch 1998 coca cola candy cane beer steinrare 1st edition of the candy cane series in mint cond cs391 see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Advertising 1933-1937 Ceramic SteinFifth in the Advertising Through The Decades Series. Issued 1996 This ceramic stein features classic Anheuser-Busch print advertisements that covers the years 1933 to 1937, this full-relief ceramic stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch lithograph on paperAnheuser-Busch lithograph on paper, framed 38.2" x 23.5", Original Budweiser, marked: Copyright, 1892 by The Knapp Co. Lith., N.Y., Anheuser-Busch relief frame, fresh matting & glass, area of color miSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch LithographAnheuser-Busch Crowned Again lithograph on paper, custom framed 36.0'' x 28.3'', copyright The Henderson Litho. Co., Cincinnati, O. 1898, Gold Medal and Diploma of Honor, Vienna Industrial ExpositionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch lithograph on paperAnheuser-Busch lithograph on paper, framed 39.0" x 29.0", Old Lager, marked:Â Copyrighted 1908 The Henderson Litho. Co., Norwood, Cincinnati, professional framing & matting with glass, some professionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser Busch Brewery Mettlach Stein "A" Logo LidMettlach #2136 Etched & PUG 1/2L. Anheuser Busch Brewery. Adolphus Busch founder portrait. Flying A logo inlay lid. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch LithographAnheuser-Busch lithograph on paper, vintage frame, 32.5'' x 29.0'', professionally framed & matted, professional restoration of center fold & along bottom edgeSee Sold Price
6 days LeftAuction WallstreetChromolithograph Custer's Last Fight by Anheuser Busch Brewing Association, St. Louis. 22"x28$10(1 bid)
293 Lots AwayEmanon Auctions and Estate Sales1970's Anheuser-Busch Companies light up wall decor(16in.x16in.x5in.)$6(2 bids)
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Fleetwood Mac Stage-Played Hammond XK-5 Heritage Series Organ with Lower Manual$3,000
23 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCGerz Anheuser-Busch Beer Stein with Box - First Hunt Golden Retriever Limited Edition$6
21 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE HERITAGE SERIES 1937 MODEL D SPECIAL JD COLLECTORS CENTER TRACTOR 2007 EDITION$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAnheuser Busch Budweiser Reproduction Tin Beer Sign$20
4 days Left3 Kings AuctionKasey Kahne signed NASCAR Great Clips Busch Series Pocket Schedule #38- BAS$48