2021Vintage 1970s 18k Yellow Gold French Braided Link ChainAK UGT0 Vintage C.1970s 18k Yellow Gold French Braided Link Chain Charm Nautical Bracelet · Wonderful set that is a great addition to your collection. · Weight 54.4 grams · Made of 18k Yellow GoldSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold, Pearl, and Coral Bead Bracelet1960s to 1970s 14K yellow gold, pearl and coral bead bracelet.Weight of this item is 7.64gPearl size: 6.5mm Coral Bead size: 6.7mmSee Sold Price
2021French Antique Yellow Gold Charm BraceletFrench Antique Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet, with an array of antique gold coins and charms made out of 18K Yellow Gold.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Vintage 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Polychrome EnamelA Vintage 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Polychrome Enamel Fish Motif Charm Bracelet, French, consisting of a textured link chain suspending 14 fish motif charms with translucent and opaque polychrome enameSee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD EVIL EYE 3D BEAD GOOD LUCK CHARM BRACELET Vintage 14Kt Yellow Gold Evil Eye 3D Bead Good14K GOLD EVIL EYE 3D BEAD GOOD LUCK CHARM BRACELET Vintage 14Kt Yellow Gold Evil Eye 3D Bead Good Luck Charm Bracelet, marked '14k'. What could be better than one evil eye charm to protect and guide ySee Sold Price
Sold202314K Charm Bracelet Coins and Sterling Silver Malachite BraceletThe lot contains two bracelets; one is sterling silver with inlaid malachite, and the other is a 14K yellow gold charm bracelet, with Italian Lire coins from 1979,1981,1983,1991,1992,1993,1996 anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet With Gold Coin PendantsYellow Gold Charm Bracelet With Gold Coin Pendants Cuban link charm bracelet measuring 7.75” in length (12.3mm wide) containing three gold coin charms including a 1907 - A French 100 Francs coinSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet With Seven CharmsCharms/pendants include French 20Franc gold coin, Indian head penny, amethyst four leaf clover, pearl set horseshoe, two hearts, one diamond centered, 7"l, total gross weight approx. 42.5dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Slide Charm Bracelet12 assorted yellow gold and gemstone slide charms, opal, seed pearls, amethyst, ruby, blue sapphire, emerald, blue topaz, peridot, diamonds, and tourmaline, 18 yellow gold beads, diameter 4.0mm, markeSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Malachite and Lapis Lazuli Bead Bracelet14K yellow gold malachite and lapis lazuli double strand bead bracelet, marked on clasp: "14K". Bracelet: 8.12"L x 0.31"W. Gold beads tested. Approx: 6.8 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Malachite and Lapis Lazuli Bead Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Malachite and Lapis Lazuli Double Strand Beaded Bracelet, marked on clasp: "14K". Bracelet: 8.12"L x 0.31"W. Gold beads tested. Approx: 6.8 dwt. inclusive. Provenance: From a New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chunky 14K Gold Gemstone Link Charm BraceletFeaturing six (6) hand crafted 14 karat yellow gold charms inlaid with malachite, jade, garnets, lapis lazuli, coral, turquoise & pearl gemstones. Marked 14K to clasp & pendants. Measures 7-1/2" Long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Jade Bead Heart Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 1.58 GrVintage Jade Bead Heart Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 1.58 Gr This is such a lovely charm. Gemstones: 19 round jade, 2.2 mm Metal: 14K yellow gold Weight: 1.58 grams Stamped: K14 MeSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Bracelet - 2 Charms with Faux Pearl Bead and Pink Sapphire and Seed Pearl Rounds14kt Yellow Gold Bracelet - 2 Charms with Faux Pearl Bead and Pink Sapphire and Seed Pearl Rounds Stamped and tested, 29.0 grams total weight. 19.75mm bracelet width. Box clasp closure. Clasp damaged.See Sold Price
Sold2022French 18K, 0.40ctw Diamond and Enamel Fish Charm BraceletFrench Solid 18K Yellow Gold, 0.40ctw Diamond and Enamel Fish Charm Bracelet - This lovely bracelet is crafted in solid 18k yellow gold and has an oversized mariner-link design finished with (3) hangiSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD-FILLED, SEED PEARL AND ENAMEL SLIDE BRACELETGOLD-FILLED, SEED PEARL AND ENAMEL SLIDE BRACELET Consisting of eight slide charms and clasp containing numerous seed pearls and taille d'epargne enamel detail, with yellow gold spacer beads. 7 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond Ruby Emerald Pearls 18k Gold Hearts Bead CharmThis is a beautiful vintage bracelet, it is crafted from 18k yellow gold with 3 large hearts dangling from a round and oval link chain bracelet. The links are full decorated with gold beads with moreSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Rose Quartz Charm Bracelet.A Rose Quartz Charm Bracelet. 14 karat fluted yellow gold links with rose quartz beads between (beads: 14mm). Charm contains one rose quartz bead (25mm), capped in yellow and white gold on either sideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pandora 14k Yellow Gold Charm bracelet w/charmsPandora 14k yellow gold charm bracelet with charms; weight: 69.1gr; Length: 7"; 24ea charms (23ea on bracelet/one loose) includes Star of David, flip flop, and 3ea glass beads, Breast Cancer ball, witSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRENCH 18K GOLD, DIAMOND AND CORAL BRACELET.Vintage twisted multi-strand dark salmon and light red coral beaded bracelet, 4.5 mm round beads are intermixed with 14k yellow gold corrugated beads, chunky 18k yellow gold clasp with diamond closureSee Sold Price
Sold201514K Link Bracelet plus 14K-18K Charms1st item: 14K yellow gold link bracelet, 7-1/4"L with safety clasp, 29.2 grams. 2nd-4th items: Seven 14K yellow gold charms, including 2 hearts, Round disc with French love phrase, 21st birthday charmSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GOLD AND CAMEO SLIDE CHARM BRACELETYELLOW GOLD AND CAMEO SLIDE CHARM BRACELET Consisting of 10 slide charms and clasp containing carved cameo and intaglios of various shapes and six round cabochon gemstones, with round spacer beads. 7See Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Slide Charm Bracelet14k yellow gold slide charm comprised of 15 slides on a chain. Some slides decorated with opal, seed pearls and turquoise beads. Length: 8 inches. Actual weight: 21.3 gramsSee Sold Price
731 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Rope And Scalloped Bead Charm Bracelet In 14k Yellow Gold$2,550
20 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Rope And Scalloped Bead Charm Bracelet In 14k Yellow Gold$2,550
6 days LeftJasper52Ruby Wheel Slider Bead Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 1.18 Gr$340
15 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersBonato 18k Gold Diamond Flower Pearl Orange Quartz Beaded Dangle Charm Bracelet$1
Dawsons AuctioneersA miscellaneous group of jewellery items; to include a large loose lapis lazuli cabochon, measuring£150(2 bids)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupVintage Filigree Pearls Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold Oval And Round Ball Beads$475