Sold2022Elizabeth GAROUSTE et Mattia BONETTI, édition SamElizabeth GAROUSTE et Mattia BONETTI, édition Sam Laik, vers 1985 Tapis "Poseidon" de forme rectangulaire à décor végétal dans les tons bleu sur fond crème (monogrammSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bernard DEQUET (XX-XXI), Edition Protis (vers 1990)Table modèle « Chantaco » à épais plateau circulaire en dalle de verre reposant sur un piétement ondulant en fonte d'aluminium à large réception circulaire. 73See Sold Price
Sold2018Print, Sam FrancisSam Francis (American, 1923-1994), "For the Blue Sons of the Air," 1990, screen print, pencil signed lower right, edition 13/150, sheet (overall unframed): 53.5"h x 32"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spawn Comic Books GroupingTwenty-one piece 1990's modern age Image Comics direct edition Spawn comic books grouping, #1 with 1st appearances of Spawn, Wanda Blake, Malebolgia and Sam and Twitch, #2 with 1st appearance of ViolaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic! Piaget 18k Yellow Gold Classic Thick Limited Edition 1990 BraceletAuthentic! Piaget 18k Yellow Gold Classic Thick Limited Edition 1990 Bracelet Authentic! Piaget 18k Yellow Gold Classic Thick Limited Edition 1990 Bracelet Product Description About This Piece: Metal:See Sold Price
Sold2018FOUNTAIN PEN PASHA DE CARTIER, LIMITED EDITION 1990,FOUNTAIN PEN PASHA DE CARTIER, LIMITED EDITION 1990, NUMBERED 1746 Gilt metal and blue lacquered with gadrooned cap. Yellow-gold 18k. Signed "Pasha de Cartier", dated 1993 and numbered 1746. Item condSee Sold Price
Sold2016André DUBREUIL (né en 1951) - vers 1990 Fauteuil modèleAndré DUBREUIL (né en 1951) - vers 1990 Fauteuil modèle "Spine Chair" en tube et lames de métal brut à décor stylisé de volutes reposant sur trois pieds. 83 x 95 x 70 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024SAM NEWTON 1992 NIGHT INLET HIGHWAYMEN PAINTINGSam Newton (b. 1948) Highwaymen painting of a Florida night river inlet with moonlit sky, palm trees, birds, and vegetation. Signed lower left and dated 1992. Sam's 1990's dated works are very soughtSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME ET MERCIER, RÈF 38236, OR BLANC ET DIAMANTS -Vers 1990 boitier en or blanc 18k, diamètre 25mm, tour de poignet circa 16cm, réf. 38236, N. 39**10, verre saphir, cadran blanc à chiffres romains, mouvement à remontage manuel, brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Allan Houser (Chiricahua Apache, 1914-1994) Shared Dreams , edition 13/16, 1990Allan Houser (Chiricahua Apache, 1914-1994) Shared Dreams , edition 13/16, 1990 bronze signed Allan Houser, numbered and dated (base) height 16 x width 5 1/4 x depth 6 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Francis, Sam o.T. 1990. Farblithographie auf chamoisfarbenem PTI 120 Waterleaf. 117,5 x 76,2 cmFrancis, Samo.T. 1990. Farblithographie auf chamoisfarbenem PTI 120 Waterleaf. 117,5 x 76,2 cm (117,58 x 76,2 cm. Signiert und datiert. - Verso mit Spuren der vorherigen Montierung. Insgesamt wohlerhaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe 32N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 58 cm H : 140 cm Emballage d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Suspension modèle 32N en métal, papier washi et bambou Signé du cachet 58 x 140 cm Emballage d’origine, neSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe 45X en Métal, papier washi et bambou 47 x 49 cm Emballage d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2019Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon_x000D_ Lampe 50 en Métal, papier washi et bambou _x000D_ D : 50 cm _x000D_ Signé du cachet_x000D_ Emballage d'origiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-SimonLampe 45X en Métal, papier washi et bambou 47 x 49 cm Signé du cachetEmballage d'origine (un élément métallique manquant)See Sold Price
Sold2022EDITION SOMOP, Vers 1970 Grande armoire en plastique moulé jaune 214 x 165 x 40 cm * VenduEDITION SOMOP, Vers 1970Grande armoire en plastique moulé jaune214 x 165 x 40 cm* Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe de parquet 20N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 42 cm H : 40 cm (manque les pieds) Emballage d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Suspension modèle 50EN en Métal, papier washi et bambou Signé du cachet D : 50 cm Emballage d’origine, &See Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955,Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe de table 1N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 23 cm Emballage et boite d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - Edition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Lampe de parquet 20N en Métal, papier washi et bambou D : 42 cm H : 40 cm (manque les pieds)See Sold Price
Sold2024Erte Bronze(Romain de Tirtoff, Russian, 1892-1990) L'Amour de vin, 1990, edition 194/500, signed "Erte", Finale Collection, Dyansen Corp., publisher, foundry mark for The Sevenarts Ltd., London, polychromed bronSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erte 'Belle Du Bal' Bronze Sculpture 1990"Belle du bal" (Bronze) by Erte Type: Sculpture Media: Patina on Bronze Image Dimensions: 18 x 8 x 6 Inches Year Produced: 1990 Edition Size: 500 Numbered, 12 AP, 2 HC Condition: Excellent Comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Isamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - édition Akari - versIsamu NOGUCHI (1904-1988) - édition Akari - vers 1955, Galerie Steph-Simon Rare suspension en papier et bambou de forme pastille. 70 x 25 cm (élément métallique manquant) EmballageSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftFrost & NicklausArt & Love, Illustrated Anthology of Love Poetry, 1st US Edition 1990$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSandro Chia, 'Untitled #8', Signed - Limited Edition Etching, 1990$600
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsFour Rare Colorado Railroad Books/Maps$40(2 bids)
4 days LeftCole Lector Auctions1990 Fleer Premium Edition Football Card Original Sealed Box of Unopened 36 Count Packs$10(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftBidhausWilliam Sidney Mount The Banjo Player Custom Framed Print 14x16 in Multi-Color Lithography Art$10
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsSam Park, "Nice" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$240
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions4 Hot Wheels Limited Edition and Rare Cars. 1990-2000.$10(1 bid)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2 Upper Deck Factory Sealed Card Sets - 1990 High # Series & 1991 Final Edition Set$10