Sold2024HYDRAULIC PALLET JACKCAPACITY 5000 LBS. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - THIS IS AN ONLINE AND ABSENTEE BID ONLY AUCTION. THERE WILL BE A PREVIEW ON SATURDAY AUGUST 17TH FROM 9:00 AM TILL 1:00 PM TO VIEW THE AUCTION. AT THIS TIMESee Sold Price
Sold2024Pallet Jack*This is a remote auction in Hagerstown, Maryland. Pickup or third-party shipping is required on all items. A list of suggested shippers can be found on our website. All items must be picked up on FriSee Sold Price
Sold2019Multiton electric pallet jack-STV, Ironclad workhoyMultiton electric pallet jack-STV, Ironclad workhoySee Sold Price
Sold2018JACK SAVITSKY OIL ON STEEL"ARTIST PALLET" - SIGNED ON BOTTOM, DATED 79 - JACK SAVITSKY'S PAINTERS PALLET FROM 1979 - FROM THE COLLECTION OF MARY LOU AND JACK SAVITTSee Sold Price
Sold2022PALLET AND CONTENTSPULLEYS, TONGS, JACKS, AND PLOW BLADES PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE ONLY AND PICK-UP ONLY. IF YOU CANNOT PICK THE ITEMS UP YOU PURCHASED PLEASE DO NOT BID. THERE ARE SOMESee Sold Price
Sold2017Misc Pallet LotThis lots consists misc items, including Jacks, Tripods, & Drive Shaft,See Sold Price
Sold2015Roy Lichtenstein, As I Opened Fire, Rare LifetimeThis work was conceived in 1966, from the rare Lifetime Edition, and published by the Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam. Three 24¾ x 20¾ in. offset lithographs in colors, unframed. Domestic shipping $See Sold Price
Sold2024Secessionist bentwood Egg RockerClassic example of secession form. J&J Kohn label. Gustav Siegel design. Perfect original condition. Dimensions: 43″h x 21″w x 38″dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Limbert sideboardSigned and numbered. Top finish enhanced to match the rest. Dimensions: 60”w x 23”d x 58”hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Handel table lampSigned three socket base. Leaded glass shade of a known Handel design. Dimensions: 25”h x 14” wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Limbert oval library table2Unsigned. Tremendous ebonised restored original finish Dimensions: 45”l x 29”h x 30.5”wSee Sold Price
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausTimoleon Marie Lobrichon, Jack in the Box, Antique Photogravure, Goupil 1881$20
18 hrs LeftFairfield AuctionNorthwest Coast Carved and Polychromed Orca, 25" long, signed Matt Jack$125(1 bid)