Sold2022Craftsman 3/8" Drive Socket SetLargest is 19mm. No rachet in set. Getting all picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2022SK 3/8" Drive Sockets incl Swivels3/8"-13/16", 10mm-19mm, and 3/8" - 3/4" Swivel socketsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Craftsman Metric 3/8" Drive Sockets Breaker BarAlso includes 3" extension. Sockets from 9mm-19mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022SK 3/8" Drive SAE & Metric SocketsSeems like most/all are SK. Might be a couple others mixed in.See Sold Price
Sold2022SK 3/8" Drive Rachet Sockets ExtensionsRachet is No. 45170 . Sockets from 3/8" - 7/8", mixed 6 and 12 pointSee Sold Price
Sold2023Snap On 3/8 Drive Extra Long Hex Socket SetSnap On 6 piece 3/8 drive extra long hex socket set. Sizes 5/32-3/8. Made in USA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 3/8" Drive Metric Sockets11mm - 19mm. Socket on far right is a Industro 1 1/16"See Sold Price
Sold2018Mac 3/8" Drive Metric Impact SocketsMac is 9mm-19mm , also included is Pittsburgh 32See Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman Metric 1/2" Drive Sockets9mm-19mm . All are 6 point, and there is one 9mm six point and one 9mm 12pointSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmSet of 6 Smoke Color Tumbler Drinking Glasses 5 3/8 inches height x 3 1/2 in. dia. x 2 1/2 in.$20
894 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWestmorland Sterling Silver Milburn Rose Flatware Set for 6 - 24 Pieces with Wooden Caddy$10
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Set of 6 Silver (2 1/2") "Rose" Name Card Holders & Set of 12 "Peacock" (1 3/4") Card HoCA$70
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.38 pcs DANSK Blue Mesa Stoneware China Dish set. Dishes.- Manufacturer: DANSK Pattern: Mesa$100
1001 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction1.38 ctw Certified VS/SI Diamond 2pc Wedding Set Antique 14k Rose Gold$1
1 day LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC TACORI 1.13CTS GIA CUSHION DIAMOND PLATINUM THREE STONE ENGAGEMENT RING$3,200
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsDavid Alfaro Siqueiros (1896-1974) Complete Set 6 Original Lithographs "Prison Fantasies" Modern$600(6 bids)