Sold2022Conoco Double Sided Porcelain Sign45" x 39" DSP sign with bright colors, high gloss, and a few minor porcelain chips. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS ISee Sold Price
Sold2022White Rose National Dealer Double Sided Porcelain Sign45.5" x 45.5' DSP sign with bright colors, high gloss, minor scuffs, scratches, porcelain chips on the mounting holes, one side is faded. *PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS INSee Sold Price
Sold2022BELL'OGGETTI CONSOLE TABLEBELL'OGGETTI CONSOLE TABLEItalian, 20th century, enameled metal. Red pyramid base with black supports, the two glass top surfaces signed.30 x 29 1/2 x 17 1/2 in. (76.20 x 74.93 x 44.45 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2018Rainer Reichert (1917-2007), Wintersonne amRainer Reichert (1917-2007), Wintersonne am Nymphenburger Kanal, Pastell/Papier, u. re.sign. u. dat. (19)93, verso auf Etikett bez., verso Nachlassstempel, ungeöffn., 45 x 62 cm, hinter Glas ger. 54,See Sold Price
Sold2022PHILLIPS 66 ORANGE AND BLACK PORCELAIN SIGNAmerican, mid-century, porcelain enameled over metal. Double-sided shield form sign, ink stamped "IR-48" near the edge.29 1/2 x 29 1/2 in. (74.93 x 74.93 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022American Hanging SignDSP, in original frame, has good color and gloss, shows some wear and chipping, flame has been custom made, 58.75"x74.5", 8.5+ & 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Chaim Goldberg, Teacher and Student, LithographArtist: Chaim Goldberg, Israeli (1917 - 2004) Title: Teacher and Student Year: 1980 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: AP 45 Size: 29.5 in. x 21.5 in. (74.93 cm x 54.61 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2019Ensrud, Wayne - Paysage -Ensrud, Wayne (1934-) Paysage () Lithographie sur papier, AP 27/45, signée en bas àdroite W. Ensrud Lithograph on paper, AP 27/45, signed on lower right W. Ensrud 20 1/2" x 29 1/2" - 52.07 x 74See Sold Price
Sold2020Chrysler Plymouth Dealer SignDSP. Has good color and gloss. Several hits and chips throughout and on the edges. Some areas of crazing. Has scratching throughout. Displays well. Measures: 42" x 45.25" Rating: 7.25-7.5 Est: $1000-$See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Regional Weaving  45 x 74 inchesNavajo Regional Weaving SECOND QUARTER 20th CENTURY dotted 52 with feathers 45 x 74 inches Provenance: Property from the Collection of Donna and Nick Norman Aurora, ColoradoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Southwestern Navajo Yei Rug - 45" x 74"with 6 figures. In good clean condition, no holes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Northwest Persian Rug, , Early 20th C., 4'5'' x 7'4''Northwest Persian Rug, , Early 20th C., 4'5'' x 7'4'' (135 x 224 cm). Weight: 20 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft.See Sold Price
Sold2019Persian Malayer 4'5" x 7'4" Area RugPersian Malayer area rug having a multicolor geometric border with a red and black center medallion and floral field. In good overall condition consistent with age and use. Measures approximately 4'5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Wool and Silk Persian Garden Panel Tabriz 4'5" x 7'4"Finely Woven Wool and Silk Persian Tabriz with Garden Panel Design Rug 4'5" x 7'4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Art Deco Oval Rug, Early 20th C., 4'5'' x 7'4''Chinese Art Deco Oval Rug, Early 20th C., 4'5'' x 7'4'' (135 x 224 cm). Weight: 22 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft.See Sold Price
Sold2021Western Union Advertising Lighted Sign - 45 x 13, WORKSWestern Union Advertising Lighted Sign - 45 x 13, WORKSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Yellow Citrine 2.19 Ct. Oval Shape 9.3 x 7.4 Mm. Gemstone From BrazilProduct ID: 801810878 Product Name: Natural Citrine Weight: 2.19 CT. Size: 9.3 x 7.4 x 4.7 MM. Shape: Oval Color: Yellow Clarity:VSI Luster: Good Gems Origin: Brazil Treatment: Unheated Crystal StructSee Sold Price
Oct 05Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Light Blue Aquamarine 2.02 Ct. Oval Shape 9.3 x 7.4 Mm. Gemstone From Brazil$1