Sold2022Fleischmann, Trix u.a., Spur 0/H0/Piccolo, Konvolut Eisenbahn SetsFleischmann, Trix a.o., bundle of railway kits gauge 0/H0/Piccolo, mixed constr., C 2, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin u.a., Konvolut ZubehoerMarklin a.o., Bundle Accessories, Germany pw, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Faller, Konvolut Zubehoer + Ersatzteile fuer FahrzeugeFaller, Bundle Accessories + Spare Parts, W.-Germany, original boxes, please inspect, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Faller u.a., Konvolut VW Modell u.a.Faller a.o., Bundle VW Model Car a.o., W.-Germany, Hong Kong a.o., mixed constr., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kibri, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn Spur 0Kibri, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Gauge 0, tin, very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnMarklin a.o., Bundle Railway, Germany, tin, part. not complete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnteile + ZubehoerBing a.o., Bundle Railway + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lindner, Danka u.a, Konvolut Traktoren + ZubehoerLindner, Danka a.o., Bundle Tractors + Accessories, W.-Germany a.o., mixed constr., min. paint d., 2x box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Corgi Toys u.a., Konvolut Traktoren + ZubehoerCorgi Toys a.o., Bundle Tractors + Accessories, Great Britain a.o., 1:43, diecast, paint d., used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing u.a., Konvolut Ersatzteile fur EisenbahnBing a.o., bundle of spare parts for railway, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Faller, Vollmer + Bub, Konvolut H0 Zubehor + 3 FahrzeugeFaller, Vollmer + Bub, bundle of H0 accessories + 3 vehicles, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut Faller, Schienen, Zubehoer etc.Bundle Faller, Tracks, Accessories etc, W.-Germany, HO, plastic, OVP, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Zubehoer, Spur H0Oberleitungen, Lampen, Bahnuebergang und 5 RIVAROSSI Gueterwagen, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2017Faller u.a., Bausaetze + LeerkartonsFaller u.a., Bausaetze + Leerkartons, fuer Spur H0, gem. ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konvolut Pico, Roco, u.a. H0 EisenbahnenKonvolut Pico, Roco, u.a. H0 Eisenbahnen, meist gut, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Faller, Konvolut Schienen, Fahrzeug u.a. + Hornby Mail Van SetFaller, bundle of tracks, vehicles a.o. + Hornby Mail Van Set, paint d., used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen WagenMarklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Roco u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen + ZubehorMarklin, Roco a.o., bundle locos, wagons + accessories, gauge H0, mixed condition, as new / defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann LokBub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann Lok. W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnzubehoerMarklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0/H0, tin, C 2/3-See Sold Price
Sold2017Roco, Marklin, u.a., Konvolut Loks und WagenRoco, Marklin, a.o., Bundle Locos and Wagons, gauge H0, mostly good, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Faller, AMS, Konvolut Streckenteile, Auffahrrampen, 2Faller, AMS, Bundle Track Parts, Ramps, 2 Transport Wagons 4541 a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugHausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Miltary Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, C 2-3See Sold Price
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
4 days LeftBonhamsINVADER (NE EN 1969) Invasion Kit #1 'Albinos', 2000 – 2003 Carreaux de céramique ave...€6,500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1940's Eversharp Fifth Ave Blue Fountain Pen 14K Yellow Gold Cap 18.86 G$340
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
Jun 02Succetti GalleryVintage Rosemarie Chocolatier 5th Ave NY & Violets flowers butterflies lined cardboard boxes$10
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJ. BISCHOFF PAAR GEMAELDE (U.A. 'ALTAMIRA', 1983)€180
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500