Sold2018Rare Delbert Vandever Navajo Sugilite & Sterling CuffRare Delbert Vandever Navajo Sugilite (Purple) Stone & Sterling Silver Cuff/Bracelet/Bangle. Weight - 54.7 grams. Measures - 2 1/2" inside across.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets3 sterling silver bracelets: a wide woven pattern cuff, 6" inner circumference plus 1" opening, 1.25"W, a Mexican silver cuff lined with bezel set oval tiger's eye stones, 5.5" inner circumference pluSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Indonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023DESIGNER NATIVE AMERICAN LAPIS LAZULI STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETDESIGNER NATIVE AMERICAN LAPIS LAZULI STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. BEAUTIFUL BRACELET WITH A VERY EYE APPEALING LOOK TO IT. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADSee Sold Price
Sold2022RON Y. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETRON Y. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Pc VINTAGE STERLING BRACELETS1- Judith Jack Marcasite Belt Buckle Bracelet Sterling Silver Lucite Gray Band QVC. 2- Vintage 1960s Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. 3- Pierced Bangle Bracelet, no marks. Weight all 2.2 oz.PROVSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets. Two with gemstone accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Measure 6-1/4" L, plus 3/4" opening. Approx. total weight: 72.07 grams. Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold202314K and Silver Bangle BraceletsThree 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets, Two with Gemstone Accents. Signed BK SS 14K. Bracelets with clasps measure 6-3/4" interior circumference. Approx. total weight: 80See Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO FLORAL MOTIF STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEART DECO FLORAL MOTIF STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREATSee Sold Price
Sold2023Turquoise, Hardstone and Silver Cuff BangleVintage American Southwest Turquoise, Coral, Lapis Lazuli, Hardstone and Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed JR, stamped sterling. Measures 5-1/2" interior circumference plus 3/4" opening. ApSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Native American Turquoise & Sterling Silver CuffVintage Native American Turquoise & Sterling Silver Cuff/Bangle Bracelet. Measures approx. - 2 1/4" inside across. Weight approx. - 64 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info&#See Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETLarge antique sterling silver cuff bangle bracelet. Marked on the rim: STERLING. Dimensions: L: 3 in., (3.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling CZ Cuff Bracelets PairItem/Description: Signed pair of Judith Ripka Sterling Silver cuff bangle bracelets. One is a multi rope design bangle, highly polished. Hinged section. Embellished with puffed hearts encrusted with qSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection Judith Ripka Navajo Tribal etc Over 472 Grams$100(3 bids)
2 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Jewelry Collection Group Lot$150(2 bids)
2 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Lot$100(2 bids)
May 05Global Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid Century$300
May 05Global Auctions CompanySterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960$180
May 05Global Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60