Sold2019MARKLIN Speisewagen 1886/0 Sp. -20 cm -teak lith., Oberlichtdach weiß handlackiert, einige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 1886/0 Sp.21,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Mitropa Speisewagen No 1888 SPMarklin, Mitropa Speisewagen No 1888 SP, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 1894/1 G33 cm, teak lithogr., Dach weiß handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN int. Speisewagen33 cm, teak, Dach weiß handlackiert, bemalte Cellonscheiben, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Dach ueberlackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled, teak,MÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled, teak, lithographed, 33 cm, old Märklin symbol, used, roof with scratches on the paintwork German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Mitropa-Speisewagen, 4-achSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Speisewagen 1842 (1902-1905)Marklin, dining car 1842 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Speisewagen 1746 GMarklin, Speisewagen 1746 G, Spur 0, mit Inneneinrichtung, 21,5 cm, Rahmen min. ausgebessert, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Speisewagen 1756 G mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Speisewagen 1756 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 352Dach neulackiert, Drehgestelle mit Muttern befaestigt, Wagenkasten mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
1 day LeftPeterborough Auctions LLCLockwood de Forest (1850-1932), Ahmedabad Wood Carving Company; An Aesthetic Movement Carved Teak$10,000
3 days LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Finn Juhl Danish Modern Upholstered Teak Lounge Chairs, Pair$1,000(1 bid)
5 days LeftSTAIRLockwood de Forest Carved Teak Armchair, Made by the Ahmedabad Wood Carving Co.$1,600
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Poul Cadovius Teak Wall Unit for Cado, 1960s includes 4 Poles, 2 three drawer Cabinets, 1 Sliding Do$475(2 bids)