Sold2017Marklin, Mitropa Speisewagen No 1888 SPMarklin, Mitropa Speisewagen No 1888 SP, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 1894/1 G33 cm, teak lithogr., Dach weiß handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN int. Speisewagen33 cm, teak, Dach weiß handlackiert, bemalte Cellonscheiben, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Dach ueberlackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled, teak,MÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled, teak, lithographed, 33 cm, old Märklin symbol, used, roof with scratches on the paintwork German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Mitropa-Speisewagen, 4-achSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Speisewagen 1842 (1902-1905)Marklin, dining car 1842 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Speisewagen 1756 G mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Speisewagen 1756 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 352Dach neulackiert, Drehgestelle mit Muttern befaestigt, Wagenkasten mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN int. Speisewagen 1946/0 JG35 cm, blau, Dach grau handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gussraedern, Zuglaufschilder "Rotterdam", Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionTeak or Rosewood Marble Top Oriental Hand Carved Stand with claw feet. H 36" w 18.5" d 18.5" ..Very$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPair Johannes Anderson for Moreddi teak arm chairs, black vinyl seats.$150(7 bids)
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsJens Quistgaard Teak Flip Top Table Tabouret Scandinavian MCM Mid Century Modern$150(4 bids)
BonhamsMID-CENTURY MODERN WALL-MOUNTED CABINETS, Norway, c. 1965, teak, teak veneer, glass, unmarked, s...$200
4 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCBARLOW TYRIE TEAK LUXURY LAWN SKITTLES SET 27"$40(3 bids)