Sold2019BANKSY (1974)Flying copper, 2004. Sérigraphie couleurs. Numérotée à 600 exemplaires. 100 x 70 cm Information : Sera vendu avec son certificat du pest control office Les lots de cette vente seroSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974)trolley hunters, Sérigraphie en noir et blanc signée au crayons par l'artiste et numérotée à 150 exemplaires. 57,5 x 76 cm. Information : - sera vendu avec son certificat du pSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974)Choose Your Weapon - Grey - 2010, after to. Sérigraphie en couleurs Signée et numérotée à 25 exemplaires 70x70cm. Information : - sera vendu avec un certificat Les lots de cetSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974)Drill rat, Bristol 2004. Pochoir sur panneau de signalisation triangulaire dépliable. Signé en haut à droite sur la tranche. H : 107 ; L : 88 ; P : 66 cm. Provenance : - Collection privSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY, (1974 -*) Bomb Hugger, 2003BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯 -- Description : Bomb Hugger, 2003 -- Medium : Spray paint and stencil on cardboard -- Dimensions : 90 x 66 cm -- Signature : Unsigned, demonstration postersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (1974 Bristol)Rude Copper (Dismaland), 2015 Stencil and spray paint on cardboard. Stencil signature lower right and numbered from an edition of 100 copies as well as inscribed Enjoy your free art and Banksy is dismSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY, (1974 -*) - spray paintBANKSY, (1974 -*) Attr.班克斯 -- Description : Tagged road sign -- Medium : Spray paint/ stencil -- Dimensions : 91.5 x 91.5 cm -- Estimate : 3000 -5000 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯 -- Description : Laugh now.. -- Medium : Stenciled road sign -- Dimensions : 60 x 60 cm -- Signature : Signed -- Estimate : 5000 -7000 Euro -- Pest Control aSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974)Monkey, masque tête de singe, circa 2010. Masque présenté dans le film "exit through the gift shop". En bon état de conservation. Provenance : Récupéré par le propriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (1974), 'Compact DiskÃ, Multiple, edition in 1000 examples, 12,5 x 14 cmß Banksy (1974), Compact DiskÃ, Multiple, edition in 1000 examples, 12,5 x 14 cmIs possibly subject to the Artists Resale Right / consult Conditions of SaleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Banksy (1974 - ) - Aerosol on CardboardThis lot consists of a hand-stenciled aerosol painting on cardboard, done in the distinctive style of contemporary graffiti artist, Banksy (British, 1974-). An interpretation of Banksy's 2003 protestSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (1974 Bristol)Bomb Girl (Dismaland), 2015 Stencil and spray paint on canvas. Verso Dismaland label as well as a COA. 25.4x 20.3 cm. Framed under glass, 36x 30.5 cm. Provenance: Dismaland Weston Super Mare 2015 UK,See Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY (1974 -*) 班克斯LOT 12068 -- BANKSY (1974 -*) 班克斯 -- Description : Ghetto rat -- Medium : Spray paint on road sign -- Dimensions : 45 x 105 cm -- Estimate : 5000 -7000 Euro --See Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY, (1974 -*) Tagged roadsignBANKSY, (1974 -*) Attr.班克斯 -- Description : Tagged road sign -- Medium : Spray paint/ stencil -- Dimensions : 75 x 75 cm -- Signature : Signed -- Estimate : 1500 -2000 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2019BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯LOT 103108 -- BANKSY (1974 -*) -- Description : Tagged road sign -- Medium : Stencilled road sign -- Dimensions : 70 x 70 cm -- Estimate : 2000 -3000 EuroSee Sold Price
2018BANKSY, (1974 -*) 班克斯BANKSY, (1974 -*)班克斯 ---- Description : Di Faced Tenners sheet-- Medium : Print on smooth paper-- Dimensions : 38 x 29 cm-- Signature : Unsigned-- Estimate : 2000 -3000 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY (1974) 'The Walled Off Hotel'. Circa 2017 (W:23 x H:23 cm)BANKSY (1974) 'The Walled Off Hotel'. Circa 2017 (W:23 x H:23 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY (1974): Walled Off HotelBANKSY (1974) Walled Off Hotel Print (with concrete base), 25,5 x 25,5 x 4,5 cm On the back a label of the invoice of the "The Walled Off Hotel" Excellent conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (1974 Bristol)Uncut Proof of Di-faced tenner ten pounds, 2015 Color offset on paper printed on both sides. Sheet size 45.1x 31.9 cm. Provenance: Private Collection London, Private Collection Europe Note: In 2004, tSee Sold Price
Sold2022After - Banksy (1974) Mixed technique on PaperAfter - Banksy, so the actual photo may be slightly darker or lighter in person, so it is sold "in fashion" Banksy. Location: This item ships from the United States Provenance: private collector.BanksSee Sold Price
Sold2020BANKSY (1974)BANKSY (1974) Happy Choppers Epreuve en couleur sur papier. Signé dans la planche et cachet de l'editeur en bas à droite, numSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY (1974), d’aprèsGame Changer Épreuve en couleurs sur papier Signé dans la planche et cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite et numérotée (n°107/ 150) en bas à gauche37,5 x 28 cm NB: Certificat de l'éditeur au dSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY (1974), d’aprèsGirl with balloon Épreuve en couleurs sur papier. Signé dans la planche, cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite et numérotée (n°79/150) en bas à gauche37,5 x 28cmNB: certificat de l'éditeur au dSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY (1974), d’aprèsGangsta rat Épreuve en couleurs sur papier Signé dans la planche et cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite et numérotée (n°76/ 150) en bas à gauche37,5 x 28 cm NB: Certificat de l'éditeur au dosSee Sold Price
BonhamsBanksy (British, born 1974) Grannies Screenprint in colours, 2006, on wove paper, numbered 447/5...£10,000
BonhamsBanksy (British, born 1974) Applause (LA Edition) Screenprint in colours, 2006, on wove paper, n...£8,000(1 bid)
1 day LeftFreeman's | HindmanMarcel Dzama (Canadian, b. 1974) A Group of Four Works, 2002$5,500(2 bids)