Sold2019Britains Model Wild West Play Scene KitBritains Model Series. Wild West Play Scene Kit. Set #7611. Includes detailed Vac-u-Form base and play diorama with cardboard punchout scenic accessories including Western Building and Tee Pees. PlastSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lone Ranger Room Decor and Play StuffLone Ranger Room Decor and Play Stuff including, desk lamp, lantern, pair of chaps, ACME cellioude strips and viewer in original box, premiums, Cheerios box w/ frontier town model, wild west weekly 19See Sold Price
Sold2022MPC WILD WEST GIANT PLAY SET.Shows Wild West scenes on box, which is crisp with nice color graphics. Has original $4.99 price sticker on one end, also marked "Play Set No. 3001". This particular example is complete and in excelleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 5: Boxed Britain's Wild West Cowboy and IndianMany identical figures: two larger sets, three small sets. Marked "Wild West" on the top of all boxes. Sets marked No. 205S, 204S, another 204S, 212S, and another 212S. All boxes have inserts, and looSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Britains Wild West Boxed Sets3 Britains Wild West boxed sets including 183 Cowboys on foot in box with Britains Wild West label, and 2 mixed Cowboys and Indians sets in boxes with illustrated labels. Each complete, 21 pieces totaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Wild West Set14 pcs, figures in very good condition. From sets #179, #180, and #150. Pre and post war. One cowboy missing right arm. There are Indians on foot for set #150, both pre and post war versions.Two figurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Britains Wild West American IndiansPlastic issue. With Tepee and Totem Poles. 19 pieces. Excellent condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Britains Wild West Assortment.UNBOXED scarce Mexican Infantry, cowboy with lasso, 2nd grade cowboy and Confederate Infantry. 5 pieces. Condition very good to excellent. No box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Wild West Cowboy & Indian AssortmentPre and post war issue. 13 pieces. Very good to good condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Britains Wild West American Indians SetsVintage 11 piece Britains Wild West toy soldier sets. Includes complete 4 horse mounted Indians set #152 w/ original box & 7 freestanding Indian. All are marked Britains England.In-house InternationalSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc Army Model Play KitsIncludes Renwall Blueprint Models Walker Bulldog Light Tank & MPC Guns of Normandy D Day Invasion. Can not confirm all pieces present in both kits. Glue in D Day kit appears used. Boxes are in aged coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Britains Wild West Cowboy and Indian toy figures. Count of 20Britains Wild West Cowboy and Indian toy figures. Count of 20See Sold Price
Sold2019Britains Wild West Assortment.#2034 Prairie Schooner Covered Wagon, with 2 riders & 4 horse team. Along with Naval landing party caisson & 2 #1330 Limbered Wagons. Landing Party caisson crossbar gone, Limbered Wagons are unpaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Britains Wild West LotDeetail Series. Includes 2 Mounted Cowboys, Supply Wagon with Supplies and Driver, Teepee, Mounted Mexican with Sombrero and Scenic Effects. 20 Pieces. Condition Very Good. No Box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fort Bravo Wild West Play SetYahoo! Vintage Fort Bravo Set with original box. 34 pieces (missing figures and set-up mat). Excellent condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Wild West & Civil War PacksPlastic figures on metal bases. 16 pieces. Mint condition in unopened packs. Packs excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023After REMINGTON: Five Wild West ScenesFive color lithographs after works by Frederic Remington (American, 1861-1909) of America's Wild West, including a color portrait of a cowboy, a copy of "Hunting a Beaver Stream," a vintage magazine pSee Sold Price
Sold2023S.T. Dupont Wild West Limited Edition Automatic Watch 71/200Metal : Stainless Steel Designer : S.T. Dupont Movement : Automatic 25 Jewel - working order Measurements : 42mm case Reference/Model: : Wild West Functions: Hours, Minutes, SecSee Sold Price
Sold2022S.T. Dupont Wild West Limited Edition Watch 106/200Metal : Stainless Steel Designer : S.T. Dupont Movement : Automatic 25 Jewel - working order Measurements : 42mm case Reference/Model: : Wild West Functions: Hours, Minutes, SecSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Western Set, 2 Erweiterungssets + 2 Alaska;arklin, wild west kit, 2 extension kits + 2 Alaska kits, as newSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersAMT Star Wars Encounter with Yoda on Dagobah Action Scene Model Kit$15
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1986 Monogram Miami Vice Daytona Spyder Model Kit-MIB-NOS$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(3) 2000s Unimax/Lindberg Battle Ships-MIB-NOS$30
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(9) 1980s-90s Revell/Monogram Model Kits-MIB-NOS$140(7 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsVTG Marlboro Wild West Bucking Bronco Cowboy Solid Brass Zippo Lighter$16(3 bids)
22 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMarx Wild West Toys, Ideal Tammy Dolls, and Wonder Woman Antiope Barbie Doll$50(4 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersIncomplete IMC Grand National Champion Ford Torino Cobra Model Kit$15