Sold2023VTG Hopi Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native AmericanPhenomenal vintage Hopi sterling silver clip on earrings with traditional sterling overlay design. The earrings measure about 3/4" in diameter and are a clip on style. The clip mechanism is in great sSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Hopi Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native AmericanPhenomenal vintage Hopi sterling silver clip on earrings with traditional sterling overlay design. The earrings measure about 3/4" in diameter and are a clip on style. The clip mechanism is in great sSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT SOUTHWESTERN STYLE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIESLOT SOUTHWESTERN STYLE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ GOLD TONE DANGLE EARRINGS W/POST BACKS AND BLUE ENAMEL OVERLAY. STERLING DREAMCATCHER EARRINGS W/SMALL MALACHITE STONE BEAD ACCENTS AND FEATHER DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Tommy Singer Earrings Sterling Silver TurquoiseNative American, Navajo Sterling silver with 12K gold overlay and turquoise dangle earrings by T. Singer. Dangle design with French hooks. Stamped sterling, signed by the artist. The earrings measureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Tommy Singer Earrings Horse Design Sterling 12KNative American, Navajo Sterling silver with 12K gold overlay and turquoise dangle earrings by T. Singer. Dangle design in the shape of a feather, featuring a horse design with French hooks. Stamped sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Tommy Singer Earrings Sterling Silver TurquoiseNative American, Navajo Sterling silver with 12K gold overlay and turquoise dangle earrings by T. Singer. Dangle design with French hooks. Stamped sterling, signed by the artist. The earrings measureSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Frank Atencio Story Teller Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo Frank Atencio sterling silver post earrings with traditional sterling silver overlay story teller tribal design. Stunning craftsmanship and attention to detail. Gorgeous. HalSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Calvin Peterson Bear Tribal Design Dangle Earrings Sterling SilverPhenomenal vintage Navajo Calvin Peterson sterling silver dangle earrings with traditional sterling silver overlay bear tribal design. Bear is a symbol of courage and strength. Stunning craftsmanshipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Santo Domingo Petroglyph Stud Earrings Sterling Silver 14K Joseph Coriz NativeExperience the timeless beauty of Native American artistry with these exquisite Santo Domingo earrings by Joseph Coriz. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, the sterling silver overlay techniqSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Navajo, Zuni, and Southwestern-style Earrings and PendantsGroup of Navajo, Zuni, and Southwestern-style Earrings and Pendants second half 20th century lot of 14, sizes range from: largest pendant length 3 inches to smallest earrings length 3/4 inch combinedSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection Southwestern Style Earrings, Rings & Pinslot of 6, includes hoop dancer earrings, length 1.25 in., weight 1.8 dwt.; PLUS silver multi-stone inlay earrings; not marked length 2.5 in. x width 1 in., weight 12.8 dwt.; PLUS a silver ring with reSee Sold Price
Sold2019Eleven Pairs of Southwestern Style EarringsEleven Pairs of Southwestern Style EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Southwestern Style EarringsSterling Silver Southwestern Style Earrings Four pairs and one unmatched earring, 1.34" openwork curved post back earrings with multi-colored semi-precious stone inlay, post back earrings with semi-prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Southwestern Style EarringsSouthwestern Style Earrings Over 12 pairs with styles including hand painted dangle earrings with a feather motif, seed beaded dangle earring, tumbled turquoise, wire wrap earrings with a dream catcheSee Sold Price
Sold2019THREE PAIR SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGSTHREE PAIR SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGS ~ STERLING SILVER EARRINGS ON POSTS W/INSET TURQUOISE, CORAL, AND MALACHITE SEMI-PRECIOUS STONES. CORAL PAIR SIGNED "WR". 0.5" - 0.75". 0.645 TROY OUNCES TW. *COSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Southwestern Style EarringsSterling Silver Southwestern Style Earrings Post back earrings featuring a hand woven seed bead design in the center, stamped and tested measuring (0.85" x 0.91") 0.26 troy oz tw.See Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGSSTERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGS ~ POST BACKS, OVAL SHAPE , APPROX. 1.125" IN LENGTH, DESIGN FEATURES OVAL CUT LAPIS LAZULI WITH TURQUOISE INLAY IN FANCY BEZEL SETTING WITH SCALLOPED EDGEWOSee Sold Price
Sold2020TWO PAIR SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGS WITH INLAID STONETWO PAIR SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGS WITH INLAID STONE ~ PIERCED STYLES. ONE SET OF BACKS MISSING. 1" LENGTH. STERLING SILVER (STAMPED AND TESTED). SQUARE AND ARROW SHAPED DESIGNS. INLAID STONE INCLUDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Southwestern Style EarringsSterling Silver Southwestern Style Earrings 1.85" puffed dangle earrings featuring an embossed floral bird design, electronically tested (0.22 troy oz tw).See Sold Price
Sold2020SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGSSOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGS ~ PAIR STERLING SILVER (STAMPED AND TESTED) DANGLE EARRINGS MEASURING 1.625" IN LENGTH WITH BLUE TURQUOISE INLAY AND FRENCH WIRE BACKINGS. SIGNED "SWS". UNWEIGHED. CHINESESee Sold Price
Sold2020SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGSSOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGS ~ 4" DANGLE EARRINGS ON FRENCH WIRE, DESIGN FEATURES RED BLACK AND GOLD TONE BEADSSee Sold Price
Sold2019SOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGSSOUTHWESTERN STYLE EARRINGS ~ STERLING SILVER W/ POST BACKS 1.5" W/ SCALLOPED EDGEWORK & ETCHED FEATHER DANGLES INLAID BLUE TURQUOISE STONES (0.295 TROY OZ TW)See Sold Price
May 05Succetti GallerySouthwestern Style pottery bird fetish, turquoise nugget & glass beads hook earrings. Kara Foreman ?$20