Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in great condition. These fab earrings feature an intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings. About 1/2" long. Unmarked and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise EarringsNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Bisbee Turquoise Earrings, measure 3''L x 1''W, 12.7g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo pierced Earrings. Marked sterling on the back. Great conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Navajo Concho Stterling Turuqoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced statement earrings. These beauties remain in wonderful condition and feature a tradiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw SetTitle: Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw Set Description: Vintage Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw 2"Earrings & 15"Necklace Set 18.5g Materials: Sterling & Turquoise Dimensions: 15"CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Necklace Earrings 36"Incredible Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Sand Dollar Necklace and Matching Earrings Set. Crazy Heavy, Stunning Condition, an absolute gem. 30 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral FeatherFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, and Kingman turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings featSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral FeatherFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, and Kingman turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings featSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny OysterFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and spiny oyster statement dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a squash blossoSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED RL OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. INLAID TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL AND ONYX STONES IN A UNIQUE ARC DESIGN. MEASURES 1" ACROSS. WEIGHS 2.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20232" STERLING NAVAJO PEARL TURQUOISE EARRINGSNATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE VINTAGE OLD PAWN EARRINGS. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. 2" LONG AND BEAD IS 3/8" WIDE. WEIGHS 5.9 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Mine TurquoiseFor your consideration is a pair of these fab vintage Navajo sterling silver and Kingman Mine turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings feature a traditional NavajSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Mine TurquoiseFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo Old Pawn sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise clip on earrings in wonderful condition. The earrings feature a detailed, traditional, hand eSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings SterlingFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise, coral, lapis, malachite mosaic inlay pierced post earrings. The ring remains in nice coSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in diameter and are a post style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned aSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
1 day LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersSkeets Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Earrings$125(3 bids)
1 day LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersCurtis Pete Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Earrings$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Red celluloid or acetate Plastic Hair Comb$50
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
1 day LeftMerrill's Auctioneers and AppraisersNavajo Sterling & Royston Turquoise Earrings$30(2 bids)