Sold2018René SEYSSAUD (1867-1952) Nature morte au bouquetRené SEYSSAUD (1867-1952) Nature morte au bouquet de Fleurs Huile sur panneau Signé en bas à gauche 46 x 55 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kees VAN DONGEN (1877-1968)Bouquet de fleurs Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas au centre et numéroté n°107/150 en bas à gauche 57 x 44 cmSee Sold Price
SoldESTAMPE OBEN TATE-E, HIROSHIGE II (1826-1869) OBAN TATE-E PRINTDescription française: Estampe oban tate-e, partie de tryptique, trois femmes au bord d'une rivière, auprès d'un cerisier en fleurs. Dimensions : 9.25 x 13.75" English Description: ObanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso (D'après) (1881-1973) Bouquet de Fleur, Original lithograph,1958. "Bouquet of Peace"Bouquet of Peace" by Pablo Picasso, Lithograph printed in 1958. Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who is regardedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Manuel Robbe (French, 1872-1936) Femme au Bouquet.Manuel Robbe (French, 1872-1936) Femme au Bouquet. Color aquatint, circa 1907, pencil signed lower left and numbered 'No 14', from the edition of about 100. Ref: Perussaux/Chase 37. Provenance: GusfieSee Sold Price
Sold2017Yves Ganne - Jeune femme au bouquetArtist: Yves Ganne Title: Jeune femme au bouquet Dimensions: 26in. by 1912in. Edition: 42 from the limited edition of 260 Medium: Original lithograph on Rives paperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Madeleine - Dame en blanc au bouquet de lys - XXMadeleine (XX) Dame en blanc au bouquet de lys (XX) Description (FR): Encre sur papier. Très belle reproduction d'une toile classique de Louis Icart. Description (EN): Ink on paper. Beautiful rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants FacsimileSig LEMarc Chagall-Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants FacsimileSig LEMarc Chagall-Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants Medium: Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Offset LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Chagall BOUQUET DE FLEUR ET AMANTS Limited EditionThis is a Marc Chagall limited edition lithograph titled ñBOUQUET DE FLEUR ET AMANTSî. This subject is facsimile signed This lithograph is pencil numbered from a limited edition of 500. Image meSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO: "LE PAIX (MAINS ET BOUQUET DE FLEURS)Circa 1958; Czwiklitzer, 147 Lithograph in colors 25 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877Charles Auguste Emile Carolus Duran French, 1837-1917 Bouquet de Fleurs (diptych), 1877 Signed Carolus-Duran and dated Montgeron 13 Août / 1877 (lc) Oil on canvas 21 1/4 x 55 5/8 inches (54 x 141See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho, Bouquet de FleursLe Pho (Vietnamese, 1907-2001). Framed oil on canvas titled "Bouquet de Fleurs, Oranges, et Juanes". Depicts flowers in a white vase. Signed lower right with inscription G. Findlay. [Art: 10 3/4" x 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Georges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de FleursGeorges D'Espagnat French, 1870-1950 Bouquet de Fleurs Initialed GdE (ul) Oil on canvas 16 9/16 x 12 5/8 inches (42 x 31.8 cm) Provenance: Moderne Galerie, Zurich CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho , "Bouquet de Fleurs"Le Pho, oil on canvas "Bouquet de Fleurs" Signed lower right. [9" x 12"].See Sold Price
Sold2020Camille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fondCamille HILAIRE (1916-2004) Bouquet de fleurs sur fond bleu Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite 64 x 53,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LORJOU - BOUQUET DE FLEURSBernard LORJOU (1908-1986)Bouquet de fleursHuile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite71 x 58 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019RAOUL DUFY (FRENCH, 1877 - 1953) BOUQUET DE FLEURS DANSProvenance: Label affixed to the back of the frame for the Galerie Stiebel / 30 Rue de Seine Paris.Artist: RAOUL DUFY (French, 1877 - 1953)Condition: Excellent untouched condition. Work has not been rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color,Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color, flowers in vase, 166/300, signed in pencil, 17.5" by 13.5" (sight), original framed condition, good condition, no tears, stains, water damage.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleursLudwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite. 65 x 54 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Robert Mendoze "Bouquet De Fleurs Des Champs" OilRobert Mendoze (French, b. 1930). "Bouquet De Fleurs Des Champs" - 1970, oil on canvas painting, signed to lower right "R. Mendoze, 70". Large floral bouquet still life. Approx: 24" x 19.5", 31" x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2015Jean Dufy, "Bouquet de Fleurs", early 20th cJean Dufy, French, 1888-1964, "Bouquet de Fleurs", early 20th century, graphite, signed on recto on lower left, with separate study in graphite on verso, accompanied by a Certificate of Authenticity fSee Sold Price
Sold202228015: Paul Aizpiri (French, 1919) Bouquet de fleurs àPaul Aizpiri (French, 1919) Bouquet de fleurs à l'oiseau Lithograph in colors on paper 24-1/2 x 17-1/2 inches (62.2 x 44.5 cm) (image)See Sold Price
Sold2019Ludwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs HuileLudwig KLIMEK (1912-1992) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile Signé en bas à droite 65 x 50cmSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLes Six Fleurs by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Pcd 9 3/4"$10
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRaoul Dufy, "Bouquet De Fleurs Dans" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$850