Sold2022Budweiser Beer Neon SignBudweiser beer neon advertising sign, featuring blue and white marlin motif, over stylized lettering reading "Bud", supported on metal stand, in working condition, circa 1995 height 23 in. xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser Beer Neon SignBudweiser "king of beer" neon bar advertising sign, featuring classic logo with Americana eagle, white lettering on red background 13.5"h x 29.5"w x 5"d Provenance: The Estate of Glenn Turpin (San AntSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Budweiser Beer Neon SignBudweiser beer neon sign, reading "Bud", supported on metal stand, made by Mt. Vernon Neon Sign Company, in working condition height 12 in. x width 24 in. x depth 6 in. Provenance: a San AntSee Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser Beer Neon Sign , Inside Does Not LightBudweiser Beer Neon Sign , Inside Does Not LightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Beer Porcelain Neon Sign w/ Eagle LogoRate 7.75 - 72 x 36 - Single Sided Porcelain Sign Mounted on a new metal can. Has excellent color and gloss. Has chips in the field. Works Great. Great Patina Look. See Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser Beer Frog Neon SignBudweiser Beer Frog Neon Sign, working. Local pickup only. Dimensions: 21 x 24 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser Beer Light Up Neon SignBudweiser Beer Light Up Neon Sign. Local Pickup Only. Dimensions: 24 x 30 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser King of Beers neon sign in the box, working order, measures 30" x 14"Budweiser King of Beers neon sign in the box, working order, measures 30" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2024BUDWEISER KING OF BEERS NEON SIGNNice looking modern Neon Budweiser Sign. Has great colors. Worked when tested. 48"x24" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018BUDWEISER KING OF BEERS NEON SIGNAnheuser-Busch neon sign measures 24" tall x 30" wide and features the letter B topped with a crown. It appears to have once had additional neon at the bottom, but no longer does. It does not light upSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Neon Beer SignBudweiser "King of Beers" red, white, and yellow neon beer sign. 31"w x 16"h. Does not turn on. **Please Note: This item is NOT eligible for in-house shipping. Please refer to the terms and conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser "King of Beers" Electric Neon SignBudweiser "King of Beers" Electric Neon Sign. Measures approx. 59" x 27 1/4". Condition- Sign is in overall good condition. White ring has crack and is broken. Lights periodically work but will sometiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Budweiser Select Neon Beer Sign & BlimpBudweiser Select Neon Beer Sign & Budweiser Bud One Blimp Light - Sign Approx 30" x 24", Blimp approx. 48" w x 16" h - Some of these items are fragile and/or large. Cost for shipping may be higher thaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Louie Lizard Neon Light Up SignThe Budweiser Beer Louie Lizard Neon Advertisement Light Up Sign from the 1990s is a nostalgic and eye-catching piece that embodies the essence of that era's advertising and popular culture. Sign is mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Neon "Budweiser Beer" SignVintage Neon "Budweiser Beer" Sign in Gd., Working Cond.See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser American Ale Neon Beer Sign 18" x 30" New in Original Box...Budweiser American Ale Neon Beer Sign 18" x 30" New in Original Box Preowned from an Estate. Free Local Pickup in Berlin NJ 08009 or The UPS Store Shipping Paid for by the Winning Bidder.See Sold Price
Sold2020Budweiser Neon Guitar Beer SignBudweiser Neon Guitar Beer Sign - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original Budweiser Neon Guitar Beer Sign. Works! Dated 1991. Good condition with light wear. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vntg Neon Guitar Budweiser Beer Advert Sign 3ft6inMarked on backside of sign, Anheusuer Busch item number 051 271, Vintage Neon guitar sign with the body of the guitar being in the shape of a bow tie. Red toned plastic backing and white lights for thSee Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Neon Sign.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon Sign$50
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Budwiezer Horse Beer Sign Wall Hanging Mirror Bar Lamp Man Cave Advertisement$220
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRolling Rock Beer Horse Head Lighted Neon Sign.$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBudweiser Neon Light Up Bottle-Form Advertisement Sign.$70(2 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Antique/Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)