Sold2019KONVOLUT SCHMUCK U.A. 'MANFRED STUBHANN' ÖKONVOLUT SCHMUCK U.A. 'MANFRED STUBHANN' Österreich, Salzburg, 20. Jh. 8-tlg. Silber und Metall. 7x gest. oder geprüft Silber, davon eins Silber und Metall, eine Brosche Metall. Fünf BrSee Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT GRANAT-SCHMUCK 23-tlg. Gelbgold, Silber,KONVOLUT GRANAT-SCHMUCK 23-tlg. Gelbgold, Silber, Metall. U.a. Ketten, Ringe, Ohrschmuck, Armbänder. Unterschiedliche Entstehungszeiten und Erhaltungszustände.See Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 9-tlg. Gelbgold. Alle gest. 585,KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 9-tlg. Gelbgold. Alle gest. 585, Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 45,9 g. U.a. Ringe, Kette, eine einzelne Ohrcreole. Einige mit Besatz, Brosche mit Diamanten.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Konvolut Varianto 3051, 3055, 3062, 3061 u.a.Schuco, Bundle Varianto 3051, 3055, 3062, 3061a.o., W.-Germany, original box, mixed condition, mostly good, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15 Stücke gest. 333. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 25,4 g. Fünf Stücke gest. und/oder geprüft 585, 14 K. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 13,2 g. ProvenieSee Sold Price
Sold20226-teiliges Konvolut Schmuck 333 Gelbgold.Circa 11,78 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Teils mit Perlen- und Farbsteinbesatz. 1x Ring mit chinesischen Schriftzeichen. Ringgröße: 58. 1x Ring mit hellgrünem Farbstein. Ringgröße: 53See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Schmuck 333 Gelbgold.Circa 6,67 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Bestehend aus: 1x Set aus Paar Ohrstecker und einem Collier. Jeweils besetzt mit einer kleinen Perle. Circa 5 mm im Durchmesser. Feine Kette circa 19 cm lang. 1x CollieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugHausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Miltary Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barbie u.a., Konvolut FigurenBarbie a.o., Bundle figures, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MiltaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Off-Road Vehicles a.o., tin, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zeuke u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Loks + WaggonsZeuke a.o., Bundle gauge 0 Locos + Wagons, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Gama u.a., Konvolut KilitaerfahrzeugeArnold, Gama a.o., Bundle Military Vehicles, Germany, drive mostly ok, part. damaged + supplemented, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugMarklin u.a., Konvolut Militaerspielzeug, Germany VK, 14-20 cm, Blech, teilw. Ketten defekt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schildkrot, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + FigurenSchildkrot, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Originalkataloge, Zubehor u.a.Elastolin a.o., bundle of original catalogues, accessories a.o., Germany a.o., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Uecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zuUecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zu Ausstellungen verschiedener Künstler. 1983-2004. Farblithographie, Farbserigraphie, Offsetlithographie, Offset auf verschiedenen Papieren. BlattmaßeSee Sold Price
Sold2021CKO u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Traktoren + KranCKO a.o., Bundle Vehicles, Tractors + Crane, W.-Germany, mostly C 1, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, WespeGescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, Wespe u.a., US Z. Germany, Germany VK + Japan, Blech, GemBw, Funktion + Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Dinky Toys u.a., Konvolut ModellautosDinky Toys a.o., Bundle Model Cars, USSR/England, 1:43, diecast, mostly good condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a, Konvolut MilitaerMarklin a.o., Bundle Military, gauge 0, tin, part. not complete, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany + Japan, tin, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
May 31Freeman's | Hindman[NATIVE AMERICANS]. [GARDNER, Alexander (1821-1882), photographer]. Ma-za-o-ua-ti, or Iron Nation,$250
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 2x 8MM films in Ton and color, among it c. 15 minute film "BMW-Junior-Team" from€100
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHDaniel Kruger (1951 Cape Town - lives in Munich), Ring, 2011€1,400
3 days LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryPablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Beautiful Oil On Canvas Painting in the style o . Dali Magritte, Era$1,000(4 bids)
BonhamsA DARK BROWN LACQUERED BURLAP PARSONS STYLE COFFEE TABLE FROM THE ESTATE OF JACQUELINE KENNEDY O...$6,500(13 bids)
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Watercolor on Paper signed Hector MOLNE, Cuban artist, lower left with C O A from the artist$800
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Oil on Canvas Titled FIGURA signed Portocarrero and dated 61 lower left with C O A$950
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Oil on Canvas signed Hector MOLNE, Cuban artist, lower left with C O A from the artist$1,200
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.19THC. O/ BD CHICKENS & FOWL IN THE BARN, SIGNED INDISTINCTLY WILLEMENT (?) (15 1/4" X 24")$200(1 bid)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDuluth Missabe and Iron Range RR Samhongsa O Gauge Brass Steam Locomotive$500
3 days LeftAuction WallstreetPanerai Luminor Pam 88 GMT 44mm Stainless Steel O Series Watch$2,550(2 bids)
198 Lots AwayHannam's Auctioneers LtdAN EARLY 20TH JAPANESE MEIJI PERIOD NAMIKI LACQUER CASE Attributed to Dunhill, painted with panels o£220(3 bids)
3 days LeftElliott AuctionsModern Era Rail King O Gauge 30-1127-1 MILW Hiawatha Hudson in box$110(4 bids)
3 days LeftElliott AuctionsModern Era Lionel O Gauge Missouri Pacific passenger cars in box$80(3 bids)