Sold2019Rumchata Horchata Con Ron and plastic cupRumchata Horchata Con Ron and plastic cupSee Sold Price
Sold2017Plastic Santa, 1950s Cups etc.China set, Santa cups, salt Santa, pipe cleaners, etc., large lotSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wolverine Child's Tea & Baking Set O.B.Vintage Wolverine #259 Tea & Baking Set complete in original box, litho tin cups, saucers, plates, canisters and cookie cutters, wood cutting board and rolling pin, plastic measuring spoons, 22"W, 17"See Sold Price
Sold20161950's Boxed Rosko B/O Rajah Rey Indian PrinceRare, Vintage original old storestock, battery operated "Rajah Rey the Indian Prince", made in Japan, Rosko Toys. Worked at time of testing. The plastic funnel cup is broken off from the hand, but preSee Sold Price
Sold2023Store Display Creek Chub PikieMeasuring 18 3/4” in length and finished in redside, rigged with huge treble hooks, cup hardware, large plastic eyes and double line ties. In near Ex condition, with a few minor hook marks, tinySee Sold Price
Sold2020Yoshitomo Nara, 'Pup Cup,' ca. 2003Artist: Yoshitomo Nara Title: Yoshitomo Nara, 'Pup Cup,' ca. 2003 Description: Pup Cup Details: Yoshitomo Nara, Pup Cup (ca. 2003), Plastic, 9 1/2 × 8 × 8 in Date/Period: ca. 2003 Additional InformaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CLOCKS PLASTIC LIGHT-UPS.The first is an excellent cup version of this plastic light-up. There is a little bit of paint loss to the plastic "Drink Coca-Cola" fishtail, but the cup itself is in excellent condition. The can isSee Sold Price
Sold2023RON NAGLE (BORN 1939) Untitled (Cup)1972glazed stoneware with engobeheight 4 3/4in (12cm); wides...RON NAGLE (BORN 1939) Untitled (Cup) 1972 glazed stoneware with engobe height 4 3/4in (12cm); widest width 5in (12.7cm) Footnotes: Provenance Gift from Ron Nagle to Jack Nitzsche Sr. Jack NitzscheSee Sold Price
Sold2023RON NAGLE (BORN 1939) Untitled (Cup)1972glazed stoneware with engobe, together with graphite ske...RON NAGLE (BORN 1939) Untitled (Cup) 1972 glazed stoneware with engobe, together with graphite sketch signed and inscribed 'TO JACK Ron Nagle' height 5 1/4in (13.3cm); widest width 4 3/4in (12cm) FootSee Sold Price
Sold2017Massive Cracker Jack CollectionOver 3000 pieces, including items from 1910, Metal, & Plastic pieces, some rare pieces, pocket knives, whistles, different styles & varieties, horses, cows, birds, cowboys, rocking horses w/riders, doSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique German Halloween ChinaAntique German pumpkin face hand painted china, tea cup on saucer 3 1/8"D, jar with lid 3"H, open jar 2"H, creamer with very small frit at spout 3"WSee Sold Price
Sold2017English Victorian Sterling Large Loving CupEnglish Sterling Large Three Handle Loving Cup, possibly by William Richard Corke 1892 London, 13.25"H to top of finial, 71.7 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022COPPA IN ARGENTO CON COPERCHIO, DUBLINO, 1717a base circolare, corpo svasato, manici a volute, coperchio con presa a balaustro; difetti Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 26; peso gr 1308 A GEORGE I IRISH SILVER COVERED CUP, DUBLIN, 1717; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2018(10) TOM VAC CHAIRS BY RON ARAD FOR VITRADimensions: H 29.5" x W 25" x D 22" x SH 17.5" Condition: Light scuffing to plastic due to stacking and light use. In great shape. JA003See Sold Price
Sold2022TAZZA CON PIATTINO IN PORCELLANA BIANCA E ORO,MANIFATTURA GINORI A DOCCIA, CIRCA 1750-1760 alta e decorata a chinoiserie; qualche usura all'oro Alt. cm 7, diam. piattino cm 13,3 A DOCCIA PORCELAIN GILTED AND WHITE CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1750-1760;See Sold Price
Sold2022TAZZA CON PIATTINO IN VETRO LATTIMO POLICROMO, FORNACEVENEZIANA, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO bassa e decorata a chinoiserie con motivi floreali stilizzati; poche usure Alt. cm 4,5, diam. piattino cm 11,2 A VENICE GLASS CUP AND SAUCER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2017A covered cup with plate. Meissen, 20th centuryPorcellana policroma. Marca: spade in blu. Tazza altezza cm 12,3; piattino diametro cm 14,3. Uccellino della presa restaurato, minime sbeccature Sia la tazza che il piattino sono decorati con il motivSee Sold Price
Sold2021SPOTTED AGATE CUPa forma ovale irregolare levigata nei toni del bianco, grigio e marrone, monoblocco con base, dimensioni 19,5x15x8,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lidded cup and saucer with snowball decorationLidded cup and saucer decorated with snowballs Meissen, 19th century. Outer wall completely covered with individually applied snowball flowers with yellow enamel dots. Overlaid by plastic applied coloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of seven coffee cupsSet of seven coffee cups with saucers and a pastry plate in English Royal Worcester porcelain, hand-painted "fruits", with gold detailing. One cup restored. Juego de siete tazas para café con susSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sei portabicchieri - Six cup holdersin argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonné; di forma cilindrica con profilo ondulato e manico sagomato, sono interamente decorati a motivi floreali e vegetali, cm 9,5x12,5x7. Bollo della città dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sculpted silver-plated metal nautilus cupSculpted silver-plated metal nautilus cup, "Neptune and Child". 40 x 23 x 18 cm. Copa nautilus esculturada "Neptuno y niño" en metal plateado, con base en caracol. 40 x 23 x 18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Have a Coke Here Candy Popcorn Ice Cold w/ Cup Advertising LightPlastic four panel Coca Cola light with metal bracket arm lights up as it should. The panels are in very good condition. The Candy panel is loose on the lower edge and the metal bracket has general weSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAZZA CON PIATTINO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA,MANIFATTURA ANTONIBON, NOVE DI BASSANO, CIRCA 1770 bassa e decorata a chinoiserie; poche usure Marca di fabbrica e segnatura incisa Alt. cm 4,3, diam. piattino cm 11,6 A NOVE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER,See Sold Price
3 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesInsulated picnic backpack(plastic cups, plates, utensils inside), Garrity flashlight, Highlander$5
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Large Lot. Mid Century Modern Plastic. Heller Cups and Tray, Guzzini Folding Tray Table, Braun Juice$50
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Soccer Ball Cowhide Leather FIFA 2018 World Cup Commemorative R99932 LOUIS VUITTON$36(3 bids)