Sold2015LOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS Two link bracelets, and two cuff bracelets. Larger cuff bracelet has heart accents on the ends. Weight: 225.2g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot LocatioSee Sold Price
Sold2021LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS - 202 GRAMSLADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS - 202 GRAMS To include 12 ladies sterling silver bracelets, charm, bangle, and some with stones. Size: Varied Weight: 202 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling & Aquamarine BraceletLadies sterling silver bracelet by John Hardy featuring 37 aquamarines accented by 18K gilding. The bracelet is marked "925", "18K", and "JH". The bracelet is 7" L and has a gross weight of 48.11 gramSee Sold Price
Sold202047.17 Grams, Designer Sterling Silver Bracelet For HerMetal: Sterling silver. Total weight of the bracelet: 47.17 grams. Gorgeous rope motif bracelet. Beautiful ladies sterling silver bracelet. Has 925 hallmark on the metal.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Sterling Silver Abalone BraceletSterling silver flexible wide bracelet designed as abalone scales, hallmarked SW, hidden box clasp, double safety latches, 7.25 in. L, 4.685 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Sterling Silver & Sapphire BraceletItem: Ladies Sterling Silver & Sapphire Bracelet Brand: Unbranded Metal Purity: .925 Sterling silver Gemstones: Sapphire 7 1/2" long, 8.5mm thick Beautifully crafted with deployment clasp, 37.3 dwt PlSee Sold Price
Sold2018VICTORIAN LADIES STERLING SILVER MOURNING BRACELETVICTORIAN LADIES STERLING SILVER MOURNING BRACELET Ladies sterling silver and black enamel accented mourning bracelet with attached cross motif locket. Weight: 78.9 grams Size: 8" Shipping / Pickup: WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies Sterling Silver Multi-Gemstone BraceletLadies sterling silver synthetic multi-gemstone bracelet. The bracelet measure 7.25" long and the total weight is approx. 34.45 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Ladies Sterling Silver Charm BraceletsVintage and Antique charm bracelets, most charms are marked Sterling or 925, total weight: 5 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES TOWN & COUNTRY STERLING FASHION BRACELETLADIES TOWN & COUNTRY STERLING FASHION BRACELET Ladies sterling silver fashion bracelet with diamond and 14K yellow gold accents, by Town & Country. The band has a braided rope appearance with a slidiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling silver diamond bangle braceletLadies sterling silver diamond bracelet featuring bezel set tablet cut diamonds weighing 0.75ct, Clarity I1-I2, Color H-J. Accented with rose cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.78ct, Clarity I1- I3, ColoSee Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES STERLING & 14K FASHION BRACELETLADIES STERLING & 14K FASHION BRACELET Ladies sterling silver fashion bracelet with 14K yellow gold accents around colored gemstones. The bracelet has a woven appearance. Colored gemstones include: (1See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LADIES SILVER LARGE TURQUOISE FLOWER BRACELETVINTAGE TURQUOISE SILVER BRACELET Turquoise ladies flower sterling silver bracelet Vintage silver Mexican bracelet Measures 7.25" Long x 0.93" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Rose Gold 925 Sterling Silver Ladies BangleMetal: 925 sterling silver. Total weight of the bangle. 15.27 grams (approx). Rose gold plated. Perfect ladies sterling silver bangle/bracelet. Beautiful design and finish. Perfect to gift at ChristmaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling silver Pandora bracelet with extra beadsLadies sterling silver Pandora bracelet. Includes many Murano glass beads in red and green. Also additional beads to complete a 2nd bracelet. Many glass from beads and forest animals. Bracelet lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Wide BraceletLadies sterling silver wide bracelet featuring a rounded bubble link design. Length 7". Weight 4.72 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017EFFY LADY'S DIAMOND GOLD & STERLING SILVER BRACELETEFFY LADY'S DIAMOND, 14KT GOLD AND STERLING SILVER BRACELET, L 8":A lady's diamond, 14 KT yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet. Marked Effy on the underside.See Sold Price
Sold2021MILOR ITALY STERLING SILVER MENS BRACELETMILOR ITALY STERLING SILVER MENS BRACELET. THIS IS A VERY WELL MADE EXCEPTIONAL BRACELET. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. SIGNED MILOR STERLING SILVER ITALY. PLEASE VIEW ASee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BEAD BRACELETLADIES STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BEAD BRACELET Ladies sterling silver Tifffany and Company beaded bracelet with 15mm round beads. Weight: 18.9 grams Size: 7" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2020Milor Italy Sterling Silver Chain BraceletMilor Italy sterling silver ten strand chain bracelet, marked on clasp: "Milor Italy 925." 7" L. Approx: 0.81 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020LADIES HEAVY STERLING SILVER & ONYX BRACELETA modern link bracelet with oval onyx sections. Marked 925, Mexico.See Sold Price
Sold2023Milor Italy & More Sterling Silver BraceletsFive sterling silver 925 bracelets including three chunky bracelets marked Milor Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2018GEROCHRISTO STERLING 18KT YG & RUBY BRACELETLadies' Gerochristo designer sterling silver bracelet in Medieval-Byzantine style, with 18 karat yellow gold settings mounted with round cut Rubies. Has a bar clasp with safety latch. Wearable area meSee Sold Price
Sold2015NAVAJO STERLINGS SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETNAVAJO STERLINGS SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET Ladies Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet, set with five oval cut turquoise cabochons, 10 x 12 to 12 x 15mm, stamped "P", marked. Weight: 41.5g SizeSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Leather Ladies Watch Bracelet By F.Armstrong.$20
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage 925 Sterling Silver Genuine Blue Topaz Faceted Ladies Tennis Bracelet 8"$88