Sold2020BING Postwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder amBING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder am Uhrwerk fehlt, sonst bespielt - gute, 1 Bahnhof stark bespielt, Wachteil u. Häuschen fehlen, gedeckter Güterwagen, KRAUS FANDOR, Personenwagen, KRAUSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, wasBING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, was partially colorwise retouched German Description BING Spur 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, Tender-Lok, grünSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electricBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electric drive, used, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, Elektroantrieb, bespielter, guter Zust., SammlungSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electricalBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, elektr. Ausführung, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanismBING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanism stucks a bit, otherwise slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 1 Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, schwerSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interiorBING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interior fittings and tail-light, 34 cm, roofwith scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger GepäSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheetBING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheet metal, lithographed, handpainted roof , slightly used, good condition, 34 cm, with interior fittings German Description BING Spur 1. 4-achsiger amerSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, wasn't checkedtechnical , usedBING gauge 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, wasn't checkedtechnical , used German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, elektr. Ausführung, techn. nicht gepr., bespSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B,BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B, black, clock mechanism stucks, 23 cm German Description BING Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Lok, Tender fehlt, KupSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal,BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, small places are bleached out, otherwise nice condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech,See Sold Price
Sold2023BING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German DescriptionBING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrischBing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinishedSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Rare B&G (Bing & Gröndahl) theatre bowl. 1. factory quality, perfect conition.$160