Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 11 Dach ersetzt, 1 Dach neulackiert, Wagenkaesten gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder amBING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder am Uhrwerk fehlt, sonst bespielt - gute, 1 Bahnhof stark bespielt, Wachteil u. Häuschen fehlen, gedeckter Güterwagen, KRAUS FANDOR, Personenwagen, KRAUSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22 cm, 1 baggage coach, with interior lighting good condition German Description BING 3 Teile, Spur, 2x 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 22 cm, 1 GepäckwageSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftJasper52Rare B&G (Bing & Gröndahl) theatre bowl. 1. factory quality, perfect conition.$160