Sold2020KITTINGER MAHOG. BREAKFRONT, 7'2.5" X 6"W X 17"DKITTINGER MAHOG. BREAKFRONT, 7'2.5" X 6"W X 17"DSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAHOG. BREAKFRONT W/ SEPARATE MUNTIN WINDOWS, 7'2"H XMAHOG. BREAKFRONT W/ SEPARATE MUNTIN WINDOWS, 7'2"H X 6'1"W x 17.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lady With Shawl 1004914 - Lladro Porcelain FigurineGlossy finish; Lladro backstamp. Includes the original box, dimensions: 10''L x 21''W x 8''H. Artist: Fulgencio Garcia Issued: 1974 - 1998 Dimensions: 7.25''L x 6''W x 17.25''H Manufacturer: Lladro CSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAHOG. BREAKFRONT, 7'5"H X 6'10"W X 21.5"DMAHOG. BREAKFRONT, 7'5"H X 6'10"W X 21.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Billy Al Bengston, Twilight Executive DraculaBilly Al Bengston Twilight Executive Dracula 1968lithograph on Rives image: 7.25 h x 6.75 w in (18 x 17 cm) sheet: 10.75 h x 10.25 w in (27 x 26 cm) Titled, dated and numbered to studio labSee Sold Price
Sold2021E.J. VICTOR INLAID MAHOG BREAKFRONT 7'6"H X 92"W X 15"DE.J. VICTOR INLAID MAHOG BREAKFRONT 7'6"H X 92"W X 15"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023George E. Ohr, Early pitcherGeorge E. Ohr Early pitcher USA, c. 1895molded and glazed earthenware 7.25 h x 6.75 w x 5.5 d in (18 x 17 x 14 cm) Pitcher features women with putti, acanthus, and flower motifs with a speckleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Couturier for Haviland & Co., Vases, set of twoPhilibert-Leon Couturier for Haviland & Co. Vases, set of two France, c. 1875glazed earthenware 7.25 h x 6.5 w x 2.25 d in (18 x 17 x 6 cm) Each vase features a peacock and a red heron. ImpresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punu artist, Mukudj maskPunu artist Mukudj mask Gabon, 20th centurycarved and painted wood 7.25 h x 6.5 w x 10.5 d in (18 x 17 x 27 cm) This work will ship from Chicago, Illinois.See Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Bonn, Ruysdael vases, set of twoRoyal Bonn Ruysdael vases, set of two Germany, c. 1900glazed porcelain, glazed earthenware 9.5 h x 6 w x 5.25 d in (24 x 15 x 13 cm) 8.25 h x 7.25 w x 6.75 d in (21 x 18 x 17 cm) Set includSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walter Magnussen, Tankard with tulipsWalter Magnussen Tankard with tulips Germany, c. 1900glazed stoneware, pewter 14 h x 7.25 w x 6.5 d in (36 x 18 x 17 cm) Incised artist's monogram to underside 'WM'. This wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Katherine Gray, CandelabrumKatherine Gray Candelabrum USA, 1997hand-blown glass 17.375 h x 7.25 w x 6.5 d in (44 x 18 x 17 cm) Incised signature and date to base 'K Gray 97'. Provenance: PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Small Chinoiserie CabinetsOne hanging whatnot cabinet, and one hanging vanity cabinet with door and drawer. [Whatnot: 30" H x 12" W x 7" D; Vanity: 25" H x 17" W x 6" D]. Whatnot has chips.See Sold Price
Sold2023MAHOG BREAKFRONT 6'6"H X 65 1/2"W X 17"DMAHOG BREAKFRONT 6'6"H X 65 1/2"W X 17"DSee Sold Price
Sold20211900's Native American Beaded Breechclout, Gauntlets,Native American Beaded Breechclout, Gauntlets, And Neckpiece. Tie L 17.625 W 13.5, Wrist bands L 7.25x W 6, L 15 X 14. All measurements are approximate. Tie & Gauntlets beaded on hide, breechcloutSee Sold Price
Sold2016After Picasso- Lithograph on PaperStudy of a woman, signed in plate lower left. 6.5" H X 7.25" W (16.75"X 17.75"). With COA from Kunsthaus Lempertz. (Estate of Dr. Daniel Lovette, Camp Hill, PA)See Sold Price
Sold2024James Franklin Glover, Radio, model 114James Franklin Glover Radio, model 114 Bendix Products CorporationUSA, 1947plastic 7 h x 11.25 w x 6.75 d in (18 x 29 x 17 cm) Partial paper manufacturer's label to underside 'Bendix RadSee Sold Price
Sold2022DANEKER MAHOG GRANDFATHER CLOCK 6'7"H X 17"WDANEKER MAHOG GRANDFATHER CLOCK 6'7"H X 17"WSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Advertising Items for 1 Money1 tin 7-Up fresh up with a 7-Up float. Has dents and scratches. 17.25"l x 6"w. 1 1940s Borden tin milk box with writing on the lid (Have you ordered butter, milk, cream, eggs, etc.). 13.5"h x 15"w x 7See Sold Price
Sold2016Nathalie Du Pasquier, Esperance BoxNathalie Du Pasquier Esperance Box Arc 74Italy, 1984enameled steel, laminate over pressboard, plastic6.75 w x 6.75 d x 7.25 h in (17 x 17 x 18 cm) Sold with original box. Signed with decSee Sold Price
Sold2024James Franklin Glover, Radio, model 115James Franklin Glover Radio, model 115 Bendix Products CorporationUSA, 1947plastic 7.25 h x 11.25 w x 6.75 d in (18 x 29 x 17 cm) Partial paper manufacturer's label to underside 'BendixSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carlo Scarpa, Lattimo vaseCarlo Scarpa Lattimo vase VeniniItaly, 2014hand-blown glass 7.75 h x 4.25 dia in (20 x 11 cm) packaging: 6.5 h x 10.25 w x 6.25 d in (17 x 26 x 16 cm) Etched signature and date to undSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Classical Greek Diana Carved Alabaster Sculpture 19th CAn antique Classical sculpture offers carved alabaster portrait of a woman, reminiscent of the Greek Diana, unsigned, 19th century. Measures - 17''H X 6.25''W X 7.5''D. Catalogue Note: Ask about DISCOSee Sold Price