Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Couple of candelabra with threeITALIAN MANUFACTURE Couple of candelabra with three flames. Silver. Cm 33,50 x 13,50 x 7,50. Silver, 40s.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Seven wall/ceiling lights inITALIAN MANUFACTURE Seven wall/ceiling lights in gilded metal, brass and diamond glass, 1950s. . Cm 29,00 x 29,00 x 9,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Low table.ITALIAN WORK Low table. Lacquered and gilded carved wood. Cm 134,00 x 45,00 x 134,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLOITALY EARLY 20th CENTURY Sculpted and gilded wooden mirror in 18th century Venetian style. . Cm 89,00 x 142,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO FrameITALY 18th CENTURY Frame recostructed with gilded carved antique elements. . Cm 156,00 x 156,00. Light: 135x135 cm. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Coffee table.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Coffee table. gilded bronze and crystal. Cm 90,00 x 44,00 x 90,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Wooden frameITALY 18th CENTURY Wooden frame decorated in gilded plaster. . Cm 90,00 x 113,00. Light 95x71 cm; frame 97x74 cm. Defects and losses.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO Pair of chairsITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY Pair of chairs "Savonarola" in walnut, carved with coats of arms, angels and geometric motifs. . Cm 40,00 x 116,00 x 44,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANAGrande lampadario a plafone. Metallo smaltato, ottone, cristallo molato, curvato e sabbiato. Italia anni '50. Il lotto non comprende la poltroncina (lot 57 catalogo FORME) cm 20x160x530 A BIG ITALIANSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANALetto a giorno. Legno lamellare impiallaciato in legno di teak, metallo smaltato, otton. Italia anni '60. cm 46x196x85 Trascurabili righe e segni d'usura, tessuto recentemente sostituito professionalmSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - 8AN ITALIAN LIGHT PANEL - Pannello luminoso modulabile da parete o da soffitto anni '60. Metallo verniciato, ottone, metacrilato opalino - cm 260x120x12See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da comodino. Ottone sbalzato. Anni '70. cm 11x21 A PAIR OF ITALIAN TABLE LAMPS Condizioni molto buone. Segni d'usura, righe, graffi.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Writing desk.ITALIAN WORK Writing desk. Wood.. Cm 204,00 x 80,00 x 130,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of armchairs.ITALIAN WORK Pair of armchairs. Chromed metal and padded velvet.. Cm 95,00 x 78,00 x 86,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA 3Tre poltrone anni '50. Legno, tessuto imbottito - THREE ITALIAN ARMCHAIRSSee Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANAMobile bar anni '70. Legno, acciaio cromato, cristallo molato, cristallo specchiato, alcantara - AN ITALIAN BAR CABINET cm 193x160x150See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANATre lampadari a sospensione Deco'. Alluminio verniciato, ottone, vetro opalino satinato. cm 53x50 THREE ITALIAN DECO CEILING LAMPS Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANAGrande lampada 36 luci. Ottone nichelato, vetro opalino. Italia anni '60 ca. cm 35x120 A LARGE ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. OsSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Dieci pouf con struttura in legnoMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Dieci pouf con struttura in legno e rivestimento in pelle, anni 60. -. Cm 39,00 x 48,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da tavolo. Ottone. Italia anni '70 ca. cm 14x34x35 A PAIR OF ITALIAN TABLE LAMPSSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Sofa and pair of armchairs,ITALIAN WORK Sofa and pair of armchairs, 1950s. Wood and padded fabric.. Cm 58,00 x 87,00 x 75,00. Armchairs: 87 x 75 x 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANADivano curvo anni '50. Legno, tessuto imbottito cm 71x180x114 AN ITALIAN CURVED SOFASee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a plafone. Ottone, vetro opalino satinato. Italia XXI secolo. cm 20x205x125 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Condizioni generali molto buone. Piccoli graffi, lievi segni di usura. Ottone in patina.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANAConsolle. Legno di castagno a poro aperto, cristallo specchiato. Italia anni '40. Cm 106x150x40 AN ITALIAN CONSOLLE Buone condizioni. Righe, graffi, segni d'usura, trascurabili mancanze.See Sold Price
369 Lots AwayJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesITALIAN HAND-PAINTED MAIOLICA TIN-GLAZED EARTHENWARE VASE PAIR$50(1 bid)
Jun 01Galerie Moenius AGRUSSIAN OLD-BELIEVERS ICON WITH MAGNIFICENT GILDED SILVER OKLAD SHOWING THE ENTRY OF MARY TO THE€2,000
2 days LeftWinter Park GalleryImportant antique Italian gilded brass Saint Januarius bust statue attributed to Giuseppe Sanmartino$150(3 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionCirca 1900 Hand Carved Florentine wood & gilded frame in very good condition. H overall 15" w$150(6 bids)