Sold2021CHINESE LOT OF OBJECT'S D'ART INCLUDING JADEPair of vintage heavy coiled silver bracelets, Jadeite pin on silver, pair of jade and silver filigree clip earrings, and a carved yellow jade 2: duckSee Sold Price
Sold20233 SCHREINER Pink Necklace, Brooch, MoreLot of 3 jewelry pieces. Vintage Schreiner matching necklace, brooch, and single clip on earring. Pink and white toned glass cabochons. Necklace drop length approx. 7.75 inches. Swan form brooch measuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Six Piece Man's 14K Gold Jewelry LotMan's Vintage Six Piece 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Cabochon Black Star Sapphire Lot Including Two Pair of Cufflinks, Tie Pin and Money Clip. Stamped 14K. Money clip measures 2" L, 7/8" W. Larger cufflinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Vintage Silver JewelryLarge lot of vintage silver jewelry, including bracelets, rings, necklaces, pins, earrings, watches, and other items; approximately 50 oz. of sterling silver and other materials.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT of VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRYIncludes various beaded necklaces, clip on earrings, pendants, an Avion International snake form belt, a sterling dragonfly brooch, a sterling Navajo bracelet set with turquoise, shell necklaces, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021(7) NATIVE AMERICAN ACCESSORIES, HAIR & EARS(lot of 7) Native American cosmetic accessories, including: (2) carved wood hair pins, one with carved motif at top, approx 8.75"h, .5"w, (2) carved shell hair pins, both with circular tops, approx 5.See Sold Price
2018Tiffany & Co "Dogwood" Gold Diamond Earrings18 karat yellow gold and diamond "Dogwood" earrings by Tiffany & Co. (Matching pin Lot # 123) 12 total diamonds. Floral design with diamonds in the center of each clip-on earring. Diamond approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 28 Vintage Jewelry, To Include 10K and 14KLot of twenty-eight pieces of vintage jewelry, to include 10K and 14K gold examples, rings, earrings, pin, etc total weight: 72.96g Provenance: A Bulverde, TX Estate We happily provide seamless shiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gold Clip-On Earrings Tender Flower DiamondVintage elegant 14k rose gold clip-on earrings like a Rose in the center 0.04 ct Diamond. Earrings measures are 0.63" (inches) diameter, and weight 0.25 ounces. Lot in a vintage good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lot of 7 Jewelry 29 Carats Gems & Diamond 925This is a vintage lot of 7 pieces jewelry set, crafted from sterling silver the lot includes, 3 rings, 1 Cross pendant, 2 pairs of earrings and a bracelet. The large marquee shape ring has pink tourmaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of Gold, Silver and Vintage Costume and Victorian JewelryLarge Lot of Gold, Silver and Vintage Costume and Victorian Jewelry, to include cufflinks, watch, pins, earrings. **PLEASE NOTE** For first time buyer’s with our auction gallery, we do not acceSee Sold Price
SoldYELLOW GOLD, CORAL AND DIAMOND CLIP EARRINGSYELLOW GOLD, CORAL AND DIAMOND CLIP EARRINGS Carved coral drops, oval cabochon coral and round brilliant cut diamonds. 1 1/4 inches long. Gross weight: 7.70 dwt. This lot is located in ChicaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large lot of costume jewelry to include Miriam Haskell locket pendant; Kenneth Lane "coral" turtle;Large lot of costume jewelry to include Miriam Haskell locket pendant; Kenneth Lane "coral" turtle; selection of clip on earrings; pins, bangles, pearl necklaces as isSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rhinestone Clip & Pierced Earrings + OthersRhinestone Clip & Pierced Earrings + Others. Two trays of vintage inspired and vintage rhinestone and black clip & pierced earrings. Some signed Joan Rivers.(RIVERS4885/LOT)(Kr) Property Title:From thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cartier 14K Gold Flower Clip on Earrings 13gVintage Cartier 14K Gold Flower Clip on Earrings. Marked Cartier & 14K on clasp of earrings. Immaculate Condition. 12.7 grams and 8.1 DWT Size: 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold20177 Vintage Mexican Festival Masks7 Vintage Mexican Festival Masks. Carved polychrome wood. Largest size: 10'' x 10.5'' x 4.75'' (25 x 27 x 12 cm). Note: This is a NO RESERVE auction. Bidding on all lots will start at $50.See Sold Price
Sold20177 Vintage Bozo/Bamanan Marionettes, Mali7 Vintage Bozo/Bamanan Marionettes, Mali. Carved wood, paint, cloth, fiber. Largest size: 44.5'' x 5.75'' x 6'' (113 x 15 x 15 cm). Note: This is a NO RESERVE auction. Bidding on all lots will start aSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Yellow Floral Crystal Brooch & Earrings SetLot of 2 jewelry pieces. Vintage matching gold tone yellow and orange crystal flower brooch and matching yellow crystal clip on earrings. Brooch measures approx. 2.5 x 2 inches. Earrings measure approSee Sold Price
Sold20232 TRIFARI Sterling Silver Brooch & Earring SetLot of 2 jewelry pieces. Vintage Trifari sterling silver gold plated brooch with multi color crystal and glass Cabochon decoration and matching clip on earrings. Signed to undersides. Brooch marked stSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Pink Crystal & Faux Pearl Brooch & Earring SetLot of 2 jewelry pieces. Vintage matching pink crystal and gray toned faux pearl decorated brooch and clip on earring set. Brooch measures approx. 4.25 x 2.75 inches. Earrings measure approx. 1.25 incSee Sold Price
Sold20233 SCHIAPARELLI Crystal Necklace & Earrings, MoreLot of 3 jewelry pieces. Vintage Schiaparelli matching gold tone purple crystal and leaf motif necklace and clip on earrings. Signed to earrings backings, necklace unsigned. Necklace drop length approSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Co 18K Gold Mother of Pearl MOP Lapis Lazuli Square Earrings in Orig BoxThis is a vintage pair of Tiffany and Co clip on earrings rendered in fine 18K yellow gold with lapis lazuli and mother of pearl inlay details. Includes the original box. Each is 22.7 x 23mm. The totaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Wood Carved ItemsLot of Ten Vintage Tribal and Aztec Wood Carved Items. Bust figures are signed D.S. Miller. Largest measures 19-7/8" x 6-1/4". Smallest measures 4-1/2" x 2". Condition: A few items have surface rubbinSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCollection of Vintage Lapel Pins Brooch Brooches Clips Lot of Twenty Five$20
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmLarge Estate Lot of Vintage Rhinestone Jewelry 1930s-60s 58 PIECES ASSORTED PINS, BUCKLES$40
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Wood Ornate Carved Trestle Table With Matching Bench$1
1 day LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCHuge Aprox 100pc Costume Jewelry Lot Earrings Bracelets Necklaces Sets Clips Beads Rhinestones$150(3 bids)