logo
Lot 1674
DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL Master, active in the middle of the 18th century. PENITENT MARY MAGDALENE Oil on panel. 22,5 cm x 20,5 cm (F. 35 cm x 32 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. Provenance: European Private Collection.
NIEDERLÄNDISCH/FLÄMISCHE SCHULE Meister, tätig Mitte 18. Jh. BUESSENDE MARIA MAGDALENA Öl auf Hartholztafel. 22,5 cm x 20,5 cm (R. 35 cm x 32 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Europäische Privatsammlung.
  • 30%

DUTCH/FLEMISH SCHOOL Master, active in the middle of

Estimate €400 - €800Mar 14, 2020
Starting Price €400
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships fromDüsseldorf, DE
Free Local Pick-UpDüsseldorf, DE