Sold2023Charles Lutz (American, b. 1982) Red Skull, 2007Charles Lutz (American, b. 1982) Red Skull, 2007 acrylic and silkscreen on canvas signed Charles Lutz, titled, dated and stamped Andy Warhol Art DENIED (verso) 15 x 18 3/4 inches. Provenance: C24 GallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jean-Michel Basquiat - Red SkullJean-Michel Basquiat "Red Skull". Beautiful lithograph by the american master Jean-Michel Basquiat. Limited edition, hand numbered on lower left margin. Published by Birkhauser Kunstverlag, Basel. LitSee Sold Price
Sold2017Red Skull Statue "Classic Head" VersionRed Skull Statue "Classic Head" Version by Bowen #1183/2000See Sold Price
Sold2023TALES OF SUSPENSE#66-1ST APP.+ ORIGIN OF RED SKULL161177 TALES OF SUSPENSE#66-1ST APP.+ ORIGIN OF RED SKULL Tales of Suspense#66. Marvel Comic Book. Includes: Tales Of Suspense#66: 1st appearance of Red Skull, Johann Schmidt, in the Silver Age.OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marvel Legends Face Off Captain America vs Red Skull Action Figure2006. Sealed. New in original packaging. Packaging measures 12 1/2 x 11 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT 'RED SKULL' LITHOGRAPHJean Michel Basquiat lithograph titled 'Red Skull'. Numbered 36/100 lower right. Sheet measures 16 3/4" x 16 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Captain America #101 May 1968 Red Skull, Nick Fury and Sleeper appear Jack Kirby artCaptain America #101 published by Marvel Comics in May of 1968 Red Skull, Nick Fury and Sleeper appearance. Stan Lee story. Jack Kirby, Sys Shores and John Romita art. From an original owner collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Red Skull BeadsCeramic examples approx 11/16" each. Exact age unknown.See Sold Price
Sold2023Captain America #104 Red Skull Silver Age Marvel Comic 1968Captain America #104 Red Skull Silver Age Marvel Comic 1969See Sold Price
Sold2023Captain America 116 Avengers and Red SkullCaptain America 116, Avengers and Red Skull appearances, nice shape as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023The Red Skull Marvel Comic Book Character Design and Bio Printers ProofThe Red Skull Marvel Comic Book Character Design and Bio Printers ProofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Captain America #102 Marvel Comics June 1968 Red Skull and Sleeper appear Jack Kirby artCaptain America #102 published by Marvel Comics in June of 1968 Red Skull and Sleeper appearance. Stan Lee story. Jack Kirby art. From an original owner collectionSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 IMPEL MARVEL UNIVERSE NO.97 CAPTAIN AMERICA vs RED SKULL (GCG 10)1990 IMPEL MARVEL UNIVERSE NO.97 CAPTAIN AMERICA vs RED SKULL (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20221991 Marvel Red Skull Trading Card1991 Marvel Red Skull Trading Card Impel-made Marvel trading card, printed in 1991 featuring Red Skull. This rare example is in exceptional condition with few, if any minor defects. Approximate size:See Sold Price
Sold2022Red Skull #81 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Trading CardRed Skull #81 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Trading CardSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 IMPEL MARVEL UNIVERSE NO. 81 RED SKULL (GCG 9.5)1990 IMPEL MARVEL UNIVERSE NO. 81 RED SKULL (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20232021 Marvel Legends Super Villains Red Skull2021 Marvel Legends Super Villains Red SkullSee Sold Price
Sold2023CAPTAIN AMERICA #290 1ST APP MOTHER SUPERIOR (SIN) RED SKULL'S DAUGHTERCAPTAIN AMERICA #290 1ST APP MOTHER SUPERIOR (SIN) RED SKULL'S DAUGHTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Captain America vs. Red Skull #97 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Trading CardCaptain America vs. Red Skull #97 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Trading CardSee Sold Price
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONCaptain America #116 Red Skull and Avengers App Marvel Comic Book$5
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncDay of the Dead Tattooed Tribal Fanged Vampire Skull$6
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Captain America #42" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Steve Epting with$160
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "New Avengers #12" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Mike Deodato Jr. with$160
May 09Robinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "New Avengers #12" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Mike Deodato Jr. with$160
May 10Crescent City Auction GalleryLorraine Gendron (Louisiana, b. 1937), "Sweet Emma," H.- 8 1/2 in., W.- 7 in., D.- 6 3/8 in.$250
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage Ornately Carved Solid Red Amber SKULL$6
4 days LeftApple Tree Auction Center10k Vintage Gold Society Charm, Lovely Etched Vintage 10K Bar Pin$5
May 04Kunst & Design AuktionshausLothar Fischer*, gehörnter Tierschädel II, 1990, Iron Sculpture, red patina, Ex. 1/6€3,200
4 days LeftJasper52Alexander McQueen Small Black Nylon Skull Shoulder Bag; ← Previous Product Next Product →$550