Sold20241950s Pin-up Jayne Mansfield Hot Water Bottle1957 Vintage Jayne Mansfield pin up hot water bottle w/ cap & printed photo. 22" tall some wear to black paint and surface blemishes. Made by Poynter Products inc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Jayne Mansfield’s Figural Hot Water BottleVintage pin-up Jayne Mansfield's figural hot water bottle by Poynter Products. Good condition with discoloration and wear from use and age. IT is missing its cap. It measures approximately 22" tall. BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jayne Mansfield Hot Water Bottle, 1950sJayne Mansfield Hot Water Bottle, 1950s. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 22 x 8 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Jayne Mansfield Hot Water BottleAmerican. 1950s. An Iconic 1950s novelty. 21" x 8" x 4". Retains rubber stopper. Surface scuffs, particularly to back of bottom and head. Est. $100-200.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mineral Water Poster, Manitou Table Water, large product bottle & scenic vignettes of use byMineral Water Poster, Manitou Table Water, large product bottle & scenic vignettes of use by customers, litho on paper by Orcutt Co. c.1885, Exc+ cond w/couple minor fox spots, later prof matted & fraSee Sold Price
Sold20221940's EVERVESS Advertising Pepsi Lighter1940's EVERVESS Sparkling Water Bottle Lighter, "A product of Pepsi- Cola Company" on advertisment label, Marked KEM CO. Detroit Mich Made in USA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cosmetology Water Spray Bottles, Hair Products, Glass Jars and moreCosmetology Water Spray Bottles, Hair Products, Glass Jars and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Water Bottle Carving Natural Jade 3775 Ct. Collectibles Size 65 x 65 Mm. BurmaProduct ID: 818102545 Product Name: Natural Gemstones Weight: 3775.00 CT. Size: 65 x 65 x 168 MM. Shape: None Color: Green Clarity:Opaque Luster: Good Gems Origin: Burma Treatment: Unheated Crystal StSee Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Green Jade 3800 Ct. Water Bottle Carving Nice Collectibles From BurmaProduct ID: 818102547 Product Name: Natural Gemstones Weight: 3800.00 CT. Size: 65 x 65 x 168 MM. Shape: None Color: Green Clarity:Opaque Luster: Good Gems Origin: Burma Treatment: Unheated Crystal StSee Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Jade Water Bottle Carving 3725 Ct. Nice Collectibles From Burma Size 65 x 65 x 168 Mm.Product ID: 818102520 Product Name: Natural Gemstones Weight: 3725.00 CT. Size: 65 x 65 x 168 MM. Shape: None Color: green Clarity:Opaque Luster: Good Gems Origin: Burma Treatment: Unheated Crystal StSee Sold Price
Sold2023Evervess Sparkling Water Metal Tray, Ads & Bottles Product of Pepsi-Colametal tray has minor staining, one bottle is fullSee Sold Price
Sold2015Milliken's Parlor Pride Stove Enamel Tin Sign.Made by Wells & Hope Co. Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. Strong colors with wonderful graphics showing a woman displaying a bottle of the product. There are a few scratches and paint chips and there appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shirin Neshat (Iranian, b. 1957) Water over Head fromShirin Neshat (Iranian, b. 1957) Water over Head from Soliloquy Series, 1999 c-print signed, titled, dated and numbered 6/10 (verso) 24 x 20 inches. Provenance: Barbara Gladstone Gallery, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2021QUAPAW POTTERY WATERBOTTLE, SAM JOHNSON COANative American pottery paneled water bottle, Quapaw Culture, Lee County, Arkansas,1200-1400 A.D., decorated with slip pigments approx 11"h, 7.25"diam., 2.2lbs**Provenance: A private Texas collection*See Sold Price
Sold2017Caddo Pottery Water BottleCaddo Pottery Water Bottle, Clark County Arkansas , Size: 9 1/4” tall, All Artifacts are unconditionally guaranteed for 30 days after buyer receives artifact.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN POTTERY WATERBOTTLENative American pottery water bottle, with later engraving, approx 8"h, 5"diam., 1lbs **Provenance: A private Texas collection** Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold20237 1/2" x 6" Illinois Water-bottle, found on the Bluffs of the Mississippi on the Illinois side Solid7 1/2" x 6" Illinois Water-bottle, found on the Bluffs of the Mississippi on the Illinois side Solid With Minor Rim RepairSee Sold Price
Sold20218 3/4"H x 5 1/4"W Plainware Waterbottle, LeeCnty,AR coa8 3/4" H x 5 1/4" W Plain ware Water Bottle, Lee Co., AR w/coaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rock, Crystal, Natural, Decor, Collectible, Tumbled, WaterbottleTumbled Aquamarine Water BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rare 8 1/2" H. Starburst Red on Buff Waterbottle. AR.Rare 8 1/2" H. Starburst Red on Buff Waterbottle. AR. Some pressure cracks along neck, otherwise appears solid. Ceramic masterpiece. Ex-Kevin Pipes. Added 10/26/16: The bowl of the bottle may have resSee Sold Price
Sold2015Water Bottles (6)Two Eddie Bauer aluminum bottles, two Flexi Sport flexible, collapsible water bottles, The Chiller waterbottle and Litter Maid air cleaner the smart cat system. See Sold Price
Sold20169 1/2" Polychrome Long Neck Waterbottle. Lee Co, AR9 1/2" Polychrome Long Neck Waterbottle. Lee Co, AR (Lipsky Site). Excellent, original paint. Solid with pressure crack on bottom. Ex-Kevin Pipes, Roy Hathcock. Very niceSee Sold Price
Sold2015HOODED HUMAN EFFIGY WATERBOTTLEFROM INDEPENDENCE CO. ARKANSAS SOLID NO REPAIR NO DAMAGE PERFECT MUSEUM QUALITY NICE LARGE SIZE 7\'W 9\'T VERY DISTINCT FEATURES A PIECE LIKE THIS DOES NOT COME UP FOR SALE VERY OFTEN DON\'T MISS THISSee Sold Price
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryÉmile Gallé (1846-1904), Cameo Glass "Dragonfly & Water Lily" Bottle Vase$450
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersChicago Radium Products Radon-izer Stoneware Water Jug$50(3 bids)
Oct 04Ma San AuctionASSORTED ITEMS OF CHINESE AND JAPANESE PORCELAIN, 19TH-EARLY 20TH CENTURY. Including: a vase of£50
BonhamsA group of 14 famille-rose covered jars, bottle vase, and bird-cage accessories 19th to mid 20th...A$1,200(8 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFell Beer Ale Porter Bottle Reverse-Painted Glass Sign.$275(2 bids)