2020ROSE MEDALLION CHINESE BOWLChinese bowl with floral decorations. 6 3/4" h x 9" w x 1 3/4" d.See Sold Price
Sold2020ROSE MEDALLION CHINESE BOWLChinese bowl with floral decorations. 6 3/4" h x 9" w x 1 3/4" d.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Items(3) Assorted Items, (1) 3.25" X 8" Bowl, Rose Medallion Chinese Bowl, Serious Crack, (1) 8.5" Bowl Marked Old Vienna, Pink And Salmon With Floral Decor, Rim Chip, (1) 4" Round Jasperware Box, Green AnSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain BowlRose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Bowl. Measures H: 6 3/4" W: 15 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202319th Century Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain BowlMeasures 4 7/8" tall, 9 7/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Bowl.Signed on the Underside. It has Felt Pads on the Bottom to Protect the Base of the Bowl. The Bowl Measures 6 3/8" Tall and 14 1/4" in Diameter. It is in Good Condition. Third-Party Shipping or PersonaSee Sold Price
Sold202319th Century Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain BowlMeasures 3 1/8" tall, 8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold202319th Century Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain BowlMeasures 3 1/8" tall, 7 7/8" wide. Please note, bowl has a small chip on the top rim.See Sold Price
Sold2020Rose Medallion Chinese Export BowlRose Medallion Chinese Export Bowl. 6 Inches Diameter, 2.5 H.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Vtg Chinese Basket Rose Medallion Bowl & Plate2 vintage, possibly antique, hand painted rose medallion Chinese porcelain bowl with underplate having openwork basket rim design. Measures approx. 4" height x 9 1/2" width. Some minor nicking seen toSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Vtg Chinese Basket Rose Medallion Bowl & Plate2 Vtg Chinese Basket Rose Medallion Bowl & Plate 2 vintage, possibly antique, hand painted rose medallion Chinese porcelain bowl with underplate having openwork basket rim design. Measures approx. 4"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Famille Rose Medallion Bowl Qing Dyn.A Chinese Famille Rose Medallion Bowl Qing Dyn. 7x15cmSee Sold Price
Sold202318th Century Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Large BowlMeasures 4 1/2" tall, 11" wide.See Sold Price
Sold201614" Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Table Bowl With14" Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Table Bowl With Stand_See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Fish BowlLarge Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Fish Bowls, Koi Fish Painted on the Inside. 18 inches x 24 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold202319th Century Rose Medallion Chinese Porcelain Small BowlMeasures 2 1/4" tall, 4 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Oriental Famille Rose Medallion Chinese Hand PaintedOriental Famille Rose Medallion Chinese Hand Painted Bowl and Plate Hong KongSee Sold Price
Sold2023ASIAN: Chinese Canton Rose Medallion punch bowl, Qing period, bird and butterfly motif withASIAN: Chinese Canton Rose Medallion punch bowl, Qing period, bird and butterfly motif with medallions of interior figural scenes, no maker's mark seen, wear consistent with age and use including expeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Vintage Chinese Rose Medallion Famille Rose Small Rice Bowl 4.50"..Antique Vintage Chinese Rose Medallion Famille Rose Small Rice Bowl 4.50" Diameter Preowned from an Estate in VG Condition. $10 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022ant. rose medallion 2 chinese porcelain signed bowlpair of chinese export rose medallion bowls 1 teeny chip noted on one . different signatures both are appx 4 5/8" x 2 1/4" see pics both for one bid!See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Rose Medallion Famille Rose Small Rice Bowl 4.50" Diameter PreownedVintage Chinese Rose Medallion Famille Rose Small Rice Bowl 4.50" Diameter Preowned from an Estate in VG Condition. $10 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2017Very large Rose Medallion 19th Century bowlVery large Rose Medallion 19th Century Chinese porcelain bowl, ca. 1860, 5 in. T, 13 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Chinese Canton Rose medallion porcelain punch bowl, 19th C.A large Chinese export canton / rose medallion, famille rose porcelain punch bowl painted with panels of figures in garden pavillions and further decorated with birds, butterflies and flora as well asSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Export Rose Medallion Porcelain Punch Bowl, 19th Century 清晚期 廣$250