Sold20241938 & 1941 Tin Coke Trays1938 tray feature girl in yellow dress. Minor scratches and wear along edge. 1941 tray feature ice skater and has minor scratches along with edge wear. Both by the American Art Works INC Coshocton OhiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coke Trays Penn State Joe Paterno Lot of 5 eaNIB 18" x 13" Used AS IS box marked 25 but only 5ea in boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 2 signed Jeanne Mack 1994 & 1995 Coke TraysLot of 2 1994 Thrift Mercantile & 1995 Mailboxes Coke Trays. Both hand signed and dated by local Elberton, Ga artist Jeanne Mack.See Sold Price
SoldGreen Fruit Jar, Blue Bottles, Jug, Coke TraysGreen Fruit Jar, Blue Bottles, Jug, Coke Trays -Green Ball Perfection Fruit Jar 1913-1915 100 Years of American Heritage, D&O Cobalt Blue Bottle & One other Cobalt Blue Bottle with metal topper, GlenmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 2 signed Jeanne Mack 1997 & 1998 Coke TraysLot of 2 signed Jeanne Mack 1997 Gen. Mdse. & 1998 The Old Sautee Store Coke Trays. Both in overall excellent condition and measures 17.5 x 12.75"See Sold Price
Sold20221936 Coke Tray, 1956 Coke Sign13 x 10.5 inch Coca Cola Serving Tray, dated lower left, 1956 six pack Sign, 11 x 12 inches, both with some fading, or paint lossSee Sold Price
Sold20191940 Coca-Cola Coke Tray1940 Coca-Cola Coke Tray. Depicts lady fishing holding a coke. Bottom reads, "The Coca-Cola Co. 1940. The American Artworks Inc." In overall very good condition. Measures 10 x 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Early Signed Coke Tray. Marked Copyright 1921 Coca Cola Co. -The HD Beach Co,Coshocron Ohio. GoodEarly Signed Coke Tray. Marked Copyright 1921 Coca Cola Co. -The HD Beach Co,Coshocron Ohio. Good condition for the age of the tray. Small losses to paint. Found in St Paul MN collection. H 13.25" w 1See Sold Price
Sold20191923 Coca-Cola Coke Tray1923 Coca-Cola Coke Tray. Depicts lady holding a coke bottle. In overall very good condition. Measures 10 x 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Coke Tray, Magnets, Plush, Clock, Pen, Pencils & More:Coke Tray, Magnets, Plush, Clock, Pen, Pencils & More: Mini Faux Vintage Tray, Coke "Can" Plush Toy, Plastic "Cooler" Front Display Digital Clock, Collectible Ceramic Roller Ball Pen in Gift Tin, DeskSee Sold Price
Sold20191941 Coca-Cola Coke Tray1941 Coca-Cola Coke Tray. Depicts female ice skater holding coke. Bottom reads, "The Coca-Cola Co. 1941. The American Artworks Corp." In overall very good condition. Measures 13 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Original 1942 Coca Cola Coke Tray Glamor Gals Convertible Roadster Advertising 13.25inOriginal 1942 Coca Cola Coke Tray Glamor Gals Convertible Roadster Advertising 13.25in.Provenance: Florida Gulf Coast Estate of a world traveler and US Air Force Veteran with interest in Native and InSee Sold Price
Sold20191950 Coca-Cola Coke Tray1950 Coca-Cola Coke Tray. Depicts a lady holding a coke. In overall very good condition. Measures 13x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2024A Vintage Coca-Cola Litho 'Have a Coke' TrayVintage 1953 Coca Cola Coke Serving Tray 'Thirst Knows No Season' Menu Girl measures 13 1/4" x 10 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT COKE TRAY, STENCIL SETS, HANGING FIXTURE, ETCLOT COKE TRAY, 2 BRASS STENCIL SETS, HANGING FIXTURE, AND FRAMED LITHO OF AN ANGELSee Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsThree Trays of HO Scale Army Vehicles$150(4 bids)
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of 130pcs of vintage melamine serving plates, utensils, dishes, bowls, trays.CA$25
2 days LeftDallas Auction GallerySet of Three French Quimper Decorative Trays by Porquier Beau$150(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Philadelphia, PA Beer Tin Litho. Serving Trays.$25
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA GROUP OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN DISHES AND TRAYS, QING DYNASTY. Eight of various forms£120(1 bid)
406 Lots AwayCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 6 Coca Cola Soda Advertising Items; Trays, Bottle Holder, Bottles$12(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesBeer Trays (Bavarian, Rheingold, etc.-13in.longest)$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)