Sold2020Rare Art &Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp Shade by ErkinsRare Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp Shade by Erkins Cincinnati, O. w/ Tree Trunk Shape Glazed Pottery Base. Probably Rookwood. Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. Generally Good ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp Shadeearly 20th century. consisting of greens, whites, and yellows in a very charming and elegant shade. no apparent signature. H12" W22" Collection of Dr. Jack Dillard Ashley, Columbia, South Carolina.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Arts & Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Lamp ShadeAntique Arts & Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Bell Form Lamp Shade. Measures 8 inches high x 14 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Arts & Crafts Bunches of Grape Leaded Glass LampArts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp. The domical shade with radiating graduated trapezoidal tiles leading to an entwining band of leafy bunches of grapes, over a apron of mottled purple entwining grape viSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp c1910Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Shade probably early Bradley & Hubbard. Excellent condition. 24"h x 18.5"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE withinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Three [3] Arts and Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp ShadesThree [3] Arts and Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp Shades Size: 5 x 6 inches, 2.25 inch fitter size.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art & Crafts Stained Glass Leaded Lamp ShadeAntique Arts & Crafts Mission Period Stained Glass Lead 8-Panel Curved Light Fixture Lamp Shade American Slag Glass 20" D Louis Comfort Tiffany lct studio Style Wear Evident from over the Years FragilSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arts and Crafts Leaded Glass Shade Lamp. Colored agate glass shade with images of sailboat, windmillArts and Crafts Leaded Glass Shade Lamp. Colored agate glass shade with images of sailboat, windmill and people. Metal Base. Dimensions: Height: 21 inches, Width: 15 inches, Depth: 15 inches. ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Arts & Crafts style leaded glass lamp, 16 1/4" shadeArts & Crafts style leaded glass lamp. The 16 1/4 inch shade has a geometric drop design in pink and green, amber tortoise shell band and a green slag dome. The humble, bronze color metal base has twoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arts and Crafts leaded glass oil lampArts and Crafts leaded glass oil lamp, the shade having four slag glass panels, with polychrome floral decoration on a carmel ground, above a shaped Zanesville pottery base, executed in green, 17"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Arts & Crafts leaded glass and patinated bronzeAn Arts & Crafts leaded glass and patinated bronze table lamp, the floral shade in the Poinsettia pattern, and rising on a bronze base, each marked Tiffany Studios New York, 25"h x 18"wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Duffner & Kimberly Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass LampDuffner & Kimberly Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp. Early 20th cent. Hammered patinaed metal base, original patina, all original, some separation to heater cap. Ht. 27" Shade Dia. 22".See Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp c1910sArts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lamp. Oak lamp base hand carved to look like hammered copper c1910s.. More contemporary leaded glass shade not original to lamp and in excellent condition. 19"h x 19"d. SpenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Striking Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Lampearly 20th century. frosted white glass shade with charming geometric designs atop well-cast iron base. H22" W16" Collection of Dr. Jack Dillard Ashley, Columbia, South Carolina.See Sold Price
Sold2021Arts & Crafts style leaded shade decorator lampArts & Crafts style leaded glass shade decorator lamp approx. 7" w x 7" d x 29" hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Desk Lamp c1910sArts & Crafts Leaded Glass Desk Lamp c1910s. Unsigned. Possibly Handel. Color added to original patina. 14"h x 12". Shade 4.5" x 4.5" square. SHIPPING We box and ship ourselves, to keep shipping costsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arts & Crafts Leaded Glass Table Lamp16" green and caramel slag glass leaded shade resting on metal base. 20 H good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021MODERN ARTS & CRAFTS LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPWOODEN BASE. 20" H / SHADE IS 16" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2018Arts and Crafts leaded glass floor lampArts and Crafts leaded glass floor lamp, having a geometric decorated shade with mottled blue to indigo glass, above the quartersawn oak standard and rising on a square bevelled base, 62"h x 18.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Arts & Crafts-style leaded glass table lampAn Arts & Crafts-style leaded glass table lampEarly/mid-20th centuryShade and base appear unmarkedThe leaded glass shade with chartreuse square brick pattern and pink and green floral border on a two-See Sold Price
Sold2019Arts and Crafts leaded glass table lampArts and Crafts leaded glass table lamp, having a floral decorated shade above the three light cluster with replaced sockets, and rising on a patinated base, 23"h x 18"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023PITTSBURGH LAMP CO Arts & Crafts Leaded Stain Glass Table Lamp All Original, SignedPITTSBURGH LAMP CO Arts & Crafts Leaded Stain Glass Table Lamp All Original, Signed, Base marked: PLB G Co. [Pittsburg Lamp Brass and Glass Company]. size: 19.5 in. height x 14.5 in. diameter shade FoSee Sold Price
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncStickley lead glass arts & crafts table lamp, solid cherry$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftCalifornia Historical DesignGorham/Amboy Works Rose Medallion Leaded Glass Lamp c1905$3,000
2 days LeftCalifornia Historical DesignWilliam Arthur Benson - English Arts & Crafts Brass & Art Glass Lamp c1900$800
17 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCArts Crafts Slag Glass Table Lamp Illuminated Base 27in High Overall Apex 18in Shade$200
2 days LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsBeautiful Arts and Crafts period stained glass floor lamp Tiffany studios era$1,400(5 bids)
17 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCAntique Slag Glass Table Lamp Bradley And Hubbard Attribution 8 Panel Tropical Floral American Arts$250
2 days LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine Arts and Crafts Tiffany Studios Lamp$3,500(2 bids)
2 days LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsBeautiful Antique Manhattan bronze signed Tiffany Studios desk lamp$550