Sold2020James Dean Gallery Trivia Card DeckDESCRIPTION: A James Dean Gallery deck featuring cards with trivia about James Dean. Marked:"This set is one of only 25,000 Limited edition sets produced of the James Dean Collection. CIRCA: Late 20thSee Sold Price
Sold2017James Dean Gallery Trivia Card DeckDESCRIPTION: A James Dean Gallery deck featuring cards with trivia about James Dean. Marked:"This set is one of only 25,000 Limited edition sets produced of the James Dean Collection. CIRCA: Late 20thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Art Nouveau Bottle Opener "Can-Can" MotifAn antique Art Nouveau sterling silver bottle opener. The chased decoration depicts a female can-can dancer and a male figure surrounded by champagne bottles and decks of cards. The handle stamped SteSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Dean Ferrari Race Car Photo PrintJames Dean Ferrari Mondial 500 vintage sepia-tone photo print on heavy card stock. Part of the original early 1990's inventory stock from The American Heritage Galleries. 11" X 14".See Sold Price
Sold2023James Dean Ferrari Race Car Photo PrintJames Dean Ferrari Mondial 500 vintage sepia-tone photo print on heavy card stock. Part of the original early 1990's inventory stock from The American Heritage Galleries. 11" X 14".See Sold Price
Sold2021James Dean Ferrari Race Car Sepia Tone Photo PrintJames Dean Ferrari Mondial 500 vintage sepia-tone photo print on heavy card stock. Part of the original early 1990's inventory stock from The American Heritage Galleries. 11" X 14".See Sold Price
Sold2024James Dean Ferrari Race Car Photo PrintJames Dean Ferrari Mondial 500 vintage sepia-tone photo print on heavy card stock. Part of the original early 1990's inventory stock from The American Heritage Galleries. 11" X 14".See Sold Price
Sold2017LEBRON JAMES 2004 UPPER DECK BASKETBALL CARDLebren James 2004 Upper Deck Basketball Card. EMC Grading Mint 9.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mixed Sports Card Collection (Approx. 1950)Approximately 1950 cards in the lot. Companies represented are Topps, Donruss, Upper Deck, Topps etc. Many cards are in the original packaging like Sports Trivia Game (Hoyle Products), Topps BaseballSee Sold Price
Sold2017MY FIRST 1000 SPORTS CARD COLLECTION w LEBRONIncludes over 1000 baseball, basketball, and football cards from the 1970's to the present. Includes a number of stars and "Hall of Famers". Includes a LeBron James 2003 - 2004 Upper Deck #53 Rookie YSee Sold Price
Sold20232003 Upper Deck Rookie Exclusives #1 LeBron James Rookie CardCondition: Any condition statement is given as a courtesy to a client, is only an opinion and should not be treated as a statement of fact. Premier Auction Galleries LLC shall have no responsibility fSee Sold Price
Sold20212003-04 LeBron James Phenomenal Beginnings Unopened SetSealed an unopened set of (20) cards from the beginning of LeBron's career. One of the early products issued by Upper Deck of LeBron. These were very popular and seldom found unopened!See Sold Price
Sold2017Actor JAMES DEAN - Card SignedJames Dean (1931-1955) Actor. Dean starred in the film adaptation of the novel East of Eden, for which he received a posthumous Oscar nomination. his next starring role as an emotionally tortured teenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, Rebel Without a Cause, James Dean – Invitation Card, 1986Artist: Andy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). Title: "Rebel without a Cause -James Dean -invitation". Medium: Color offset lithograph. Date: Composed 1986. Dimensions: Overall size: 11 x 11 in. Lot NotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sports and Trivia Playing Card DecksWe are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what you believe the condition of collecitible is. We are currently accepting consignments. Email us a aeronhouse1994See Sold Price
Sold2022Movie and Music Entertainment grouping, featuring aMovie and Music Entertainment grouping, featuring a Beatles in Concert lobby card, James Dean Rebel Without a Cause lobby card, several antique Opera programs and tickets, a Lauren Bacall autograph siSee Sold Price
20222 Unopened 1993 Action Packed (All Star Gallery) Cards,2 unopened 1993 Action Packed (All Star gallery) cards, 1991 upper deck final edition, 1998 McGuire home run commemorative. 60 year collection.See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage James Dean By Vaqo Red Windbreaker Size Small$25
5 days LeftMichael's GalleryYasemen Asad "James Dean Marilyn Cameo" Signed Original Mixed Media$2,400
7 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate Services2003 Upper Deck Lebron James #UD7 National Card Day Rookie Gem Mint 10 GMA$25
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2021-22 upper deck artifacts #62 james van riemsdyk signed card auto PSA slabbed$88
3 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2003 Upper Deck LEBRON JAMES #14 Phenomenal Beginning Rookie Card PSA 10$50(1 bid)