Sold2020Karl Lagerfeld, Jodie KiddArtist: Karl Lagerfeld Title: Jodie Kidd Medium: 1997 Large Satin Finish Umber Photolithograph Dimensions: 10.75x13" Additional Information: Unmounted Artist Bio: Karl Otto Lagerfeld was a German creaSee Sold Price
Sold2018KARL LAGERFELD - Jodie KiddArtist: Karl Lagerfeld Title: Jodie Kidd Medium: 1997 Satin Finish Umber Photo Lithograph Dimensions: 10.75x13" Unmounted With COA Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leaveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Karl Lagerfeld - Jodie KiddJodie KiddPhoto-lithoDimensions: 10.75 x 13 inchesWork is mountedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Karl Lagerfeld - Jodie KiddKARL LAGERFELD (1933-2019) Jodie Kidd Photo-litho 13" x 10 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021KARL LAGERFELD - Jodie KiddArtist: Karl Lagerfeld Title: Jodie Kidd Medium: Large Satin Finish Umber Photolithograph 1997 Dimensions: 10.75x13" Description: Unmounted Artist Bio: Karl Otto Lagerfeld was a German creative directSee Sold Price
Sold2023Karl Lagerfeld"Jodie Kidd"PrinrtKarl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) was a highly influential and iconic figure in the world of fashion and design. He was a German-born fashion designer, photographer, and creative director, best known for hisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Karl Lagerfield : Jodie KiddArtist: Karl Lagerfield Title: Jodie Kidd Date: 1997 Medium: Large Satin Umber Finish Photo Lithograph with Karl Lagerfield Copyright verso Print Origin: Printed in United States Dimensions: 36x29 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Karl Lagerfield: Jodie KiddArtist: Karl Lagerfield Title: Jodie Kidd Date Printed: 1997 Medium: Large Satin Umber Finish Photo Lithograph with Karl Lagerfield Copyright verso Printer Location: Printed in United States Size: 36xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Karl Lagerfeld Fashion DrawingArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: German; mixed media on heavy card stock Dimensions (H, W, D): 17.25"h, 8.5"w (apprSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Karl Lagerfeld Fashion DrawingsArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: German; mixed media on heavy card stock Dimensions (H, W, D): 19.75"h, 8.5"w (apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Karl Lagerfeld Fashion DrawingArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: German; mixed media on sketch pad paper Dimensions (H, W, D): 18"h, 14.5"w (approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022KARL LAGERFELD, DRAWING AND WATERCOLOR ILLUSTRATION FOR MACY'S H 11" W 8 1/2"KARL LAGERFELD, DRAWING AND WATERCOLOR ILLUSTRATION FOR MACY'S H 11" W 8 1/2" Frame 15" x 12". Illustrating lady's coat. In colors.See Sold Price
Sold2021Karl Lagerfeld Fashion DrawingArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: German; mixed media on heavy card stock Dimensions (H, W, D): 17"h, 8.5"w (approxiSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Karl Lagerfeld Fashion DrawingsArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: German; mixed media on heavy card stock Dimensions (H, W, D): largest: 19.75"h, 9.See Sold Price
Sold2024Karl Lagerfeld for Chanel: a Black Caviar Leather Zip Around Crossbody Phone Holder 2019 (includ...Karl Lagerfeld for Chanel: a Black Caviar Leather Zip Around Crossbody Phone Holder 2019 Dual zipped compartments with card slots and gold hardware Condition Grade A 12cm wide, 19cm high, 56.5cm shoulSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Karl Lagerfeld Fashion DrawingsArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: German; mixed media on heavy card stock Dimensions (H, W, D): 19.75"h, 8.5"w (apprSee Sold Price
SoldKarl Lagerfeld for Chanel: an Extra Large Gold Medallion CC Necklace Spring 1988Karl Lagerfeld for Chanel: an Extra Large Gold Medallion CC Necklace Spring 1988 Chunky gold chain with large cut-out medallion Condition Grade A- Medallion 7.5cm diameter, 46cm drop For further inforSee Sold Price
Sold2020Karl LAGERFELD  (1938-2019) The Litle BlackKarl LAGERFELD  (1938-2019) The Litle Black Jacket  Tirage sérigraphie Au dos mention « The Litle Black Jacket » Photo by Karl Lagerfeld . Aymeline Valade  81,5See Sold Price
Sold2022KARL LAGERFELDKARL LAGERFELD Inscribed photograph and presentation items. The photograph a three-quarters length black and white photograph of Lagerfeld inscribed "For Dawn with all my love / Karl / San Francisco FSee Sold Price
Sold2019Karl Lagerfeld Hooded 40" Fox Fur Winter CoatFox fur coat by Karl Lagerfeld. Features cream colored fox fur with fur hood. Measures 40" long with 20" long sleeve length. Lagerfeld label on interior. Monogrammed on inner lining. Good overall condSee Sold Price
Sold2024Karl Lagerfeld haute couture runway gold tone resin vegetable brooch with eggplant, tomato, greenKarl Lagerfeld haute couture runway gold tone resin vegetable brooch with eggplant, tomato, green pepper, and radish. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 3"H x 3"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Karl Lagerfeld Fashion DrawingArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Karl Lagerfeld (1933-2019) Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: German; mixed media on heavy card stock Dimensions (H, W, D): 19.75"h, 8.5"w (apprSee Sold Price
6 days LeftArarity AuctionsKARL LAGERFELD Vintage Two Items Paris Wine/White Cotton Blend Tweed Jacket Size 12 AND White, Red,$50
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalKarl Lagerfeld fashion drawing - Green one piece dress on red hair lady with a bob - 11" x 8"$10
2 days LeftBidhausFendi Clutch Bag Black 7N0078 Leather Studs Fur FENDI Handbag Karl Lagerfeld Character Women's$1