Sold2020Bullseye Mirrors, Set of 2Bullseye! Perfect hung on their own or in a gallery-style display, these coordinating bullseye mirrors measure 14in and 16.5in diameters and have black and gold frames.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Round Gold Bullseye Girandole Convex MirrorsSet of 2 gold painted bullseye mirrors. Excellent condition. Makes on back "Girandole Mirror, Richards, Boston. Mass".Condition: excellent. call for additional condition report. Size: 10.25in diamaterSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Federal Style Bullseye Mirror with Eaglelate 19th/early 20th century, round mirror plate set in round giltwood bullseye and black painted frame, with leaf and scrollwork pendant and crest, spread wing eagle, 38-1/2 x 24 in. Provenance: PropSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Decorative Wood Mirrors, set of 2Vintage Decorative Wood Mirrors, set of 2, each measures 16 3/8 x 42 1/4 inches, wear consistent with age and use. Home decor, mirrors, decorative mirror, wooden framed mirror, home mirror, bathroom mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Baroque Gilt Mirrors Set of 2A perfect set of 2 wall decor mirrors each designed to match together, yet the differrences adds interrest in creating a larger collage of rococo classic styling. They can be used seperately or combinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Baroque Gilt Mirrors Set of 2This pair of beautiful Baroque Mirrors will make an incredible addition to any homes wall space. Antique Gold Gilt wraps around the many ornate details of these mirrors including florals beading ribboSee Sold Price
Sold2015Baroque Gilt Mirrors Set of 2This pair of beautiful Baroque Mirrors will make an incredible addition to any homes wall space. Antique Gold Gilt wraps around the many ornate details of these mirrors including florals beading ribboSee Sold Price
Sold2021Decorative Vintage Set of MirrorsVintage Decorative Wood Mirrors, set of 2, each measures 16 3/8 x 42 1/4 inches, wear consistent with age and use. Home decor, mirrors, decorative mirror, wooden framed mirror, home mirror, bathroom mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silverplate Object AssortmentSilverplate Object Assortment Over (60) items including a covered butter dish, brush and mirror dresser set, (2) cups, a candlestick, (18) napkin rings of various patterns, (10) serving utensils, (17)See Sold Price
Sold20223 Piece Birks Sterling Silver Dresser Set, Mirror & 2 Brushes, Mirror 10 5/8" Long3 Piece Birks Sterling Silver Dresser Set, Mirror & 2 Brushes, Mirror 10 5/8" LongSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Sets Framed Qianjiang Enameled Plaque,ROC Period2 mirror sets of framed Chinese Qianjiang enameled porcelain plaque ,dated to Republic Period, each set of panel has four different shape of plaque, rounded, squared, rectangular and hexagonal, each pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gilt Wall Shelf & MirrorGilt wood & gesso wall shelf, stamped Made in Italy on underside, 19 1/4"L x 6 1/2"H; gilt metal bullseye mirror, 7 1/2"H x 5"-diameter. Chips & losses to gilt on shelfSee Sold Price
Sold20173 PC VINTAGE METAL VANITY SET, MIRROR AND 2 BRUSHES,3 PC VINTAGE METAL VANITY SET, MIRROR AND 2 BRUSHES, MONOGRAMMED, GOOD CONDITION, 8.5", 9", AND 7", SKU601.17See Sold Price
Sold2023ARHAUS LULA QUATREFOIL ROUND MIRRORS-ARHAUS CLASSIC LULA QUATREFOIL ROUND MIRRORS -GLOSS OFF WHITE/GREY COLOR WOOD FRAME MIRROR-30" DIAMETER-SET OF 2See Sold Price
Sold202419th C. Ebonized and Giltwood Bullseye MirrorA 19th C. ebonized and giltwood convex bullseye wall mirror. 24-1/2 in diameter. | Philadelphia Metro area delivery, NYC curbside delivery, and international third-party shipper information are all avSee Sold Price
Sold2021Guilloche Enameled Brush and Mirror Dressing SetGuilloche Enameled Brush and Mirror Dressing Set. English. Size: 2.5" H x 11.5" W x 8" D Provenance: Production of “Dickinson”See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Art Deco Items.Lot of Art Deco Items. Including a green bakelite Agalin 3-pc. brush and mirror set, mirror 14-1/2"l., Amboos Austria stainless flatware and an aluminum covered canister. Condition: Good with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Ladyís Dresser ItemsVintage Ladyís Dresser Items Mensa 3 pc hinged pink dresser items with applied flowers, 2 sets of mirror, comb & brush sets, stand up 2-sided mirror with damage, metal powder holder, perfume bottSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of (2) MirrorsSet of two mirrors, one oval with an octagonal wooden frame, painted green, and one asymmetrical with a seashell encrusted frame height 31.5 in. x width 21.5 in. x depth 1 in. / largest ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kunisada - Mirrors, Getting Glamorous 1823 SET of 2 NRJapanese Woodblock Prints, Getting Glamorous + Make-up Brush, originally 1823 (later c1940/50's printings from recarved blocks), originally Azumaya Daisuke Publisher (this publisher unknown), "MirrorsSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Round Convex Bullseye Mirrors2 Vintage Wood Round Bullseye Convex Mirrors, one with Eagles, gold finished 11 and 19"RoundSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArtelistedVintage Burmese Kalaga Tapestry SET of 2 - Royal Couple on Sacred White Elephants$150
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySet of Three Modernist Metal Framed Wall Mirrors$50
Sep 24, 2024Jasper52Antique Oscar Bach Style Ornate Figural Bronze Onyx Console with Beveled Wall Mirror - Set of 2$2,000
740 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAntique Vanity Dresser Set Mirror and Brush$30
15 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Edwardian R. Blackington Sterling Silver Hairbrush Hand Mirror Vanity Set$390
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTowle Grand Duchess Sterling Silver Bar Set 2pc with Martini Spoon and Ice Scoop$10