Sold2020Unauthorized Biography of Davey Crockett 1833Heading: Author: [French, James S.] Title: Sketches and Eccentricities of Col. David Crockett, of West Tennessee Place Published: New York Publisher:J. & J. Harper Date Published: 1833See Sold Price
Sold2017Disney's Davey Crockett WDCC A/PKing of the Wild Frontier - 1232886 Artist Proof Limited Edition 16/24See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO DAVEY CROCKETT & ONE BRAVE EAGLE LUNCHBOXES360. TWO DAVEY CROCKETT & ONE BRAVE EAGLE LUNCHBOXES | Davey Crockett Indian Fighter no thermos, other two have thermoses. | 7" h. x 9" w. | Some oxidation & edge wear, (VG-Exc. Cond.) | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2021DAVEY CROCKETT & ZORRO PEZ DISPENSERSDavey Crockett and Zorro Pez Dispensers. Both no feet. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022(Bryan) COOPER, The unauthorized biography of Jack Sawhorse(Bryan) COOPER(b. 1976)The unauthorized biography of Jack Sawhorse, research analyst and head librarian for the Black Wolf Clan. (The Man-High Project era representing the terrible foreshadowing of hiSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEAR COMPLETE 1959 TOPPS DAVEY CROCKETT CARD SET170235 NEAR COMPLETE 1959 TOPPS DAVEY CROCKETT CARD SET Near complete 1959 Topps Davey Crockett cards set - lot of 79. Condition: Varies, see images. Sports cards Raw Book(s)See Sold Price
Sold2023First Lady Nancy Reagan UNAUTHORIZED BIOGRAPHY signed bookPart of a larger collection of signed books we have taken on, from sports, politics to authors signed items. As pictured, this is signed and a welcome add to any collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1950's Disney Davey Crockett Kids Tent TeepeeVintage 1950's Disney Davey Crockett Kids Tent TeepeeSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAVEY CROCKETT CAP; BEADED BELT; MK 74 SHELLSDAVEY CROCKETT CAP, BEADED BELT, MK 74 SHELLS, TWO KNIFE SHEATHS. DAVEY CROCKETT CAP IS MISSING TAIL, NATIVE AMERICAN BELT IS CHILD'S SIZE. SMALLER SHEATH HAS RUST ON RIVETS/SNAPS. AS-ISSee Sold Price
Sold1972 David Dalton The Rolling Sones Unauthorized Biography First Printing Book Good1972 David Dalton The Rolling Sones Unauthorized Biography First Printing Book 8 x 11 Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mego Davey Crockett Action Figure with someVintage Mego Davey Crockett Action Figure with some accessories (Missing one hand and one boot)See Sold Price
Sold2022Davey Crockett 2009 Upper Deck Football Heroes AlamoDavey Crockett 2009 Upper Deck Football Heroes AlamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022QUEEN THE UNAUTHORIZED BIOGRAPHY (CELEBRITY COMICS)QUEEN THE UNAUTHORIZED BIOGRAPHY (CELEBRITY COMICS)See Sold Price
Sold2019Durso Wild West personalitiesBuffalo Bill, Wild Bill Hickock, Davey Crockett Hopalong Cassidy Very Good Condition 5 FiguresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large estate cart lot from owner of the Woodstock General Store in Woodstock, N.Y. Includes DaveyLarge estate cart lot from owner of the Woodstock General Store in Woodstock, N.Y. Includes Davey Crockett glasses, woodenwares, apothecary bottles, feed bags, a few quilts, lot of small sayings and mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wild West Collector's Editions, The Easton Press (5)Five Wild West books by The Easton Press including Daniel Boone - Michael Lorfaro; Wild Bill - Joseph Rosa; Kit Carson - Harvey Lewis Carter; Buffalo Bill - Leonard and Goodman; and Davey Crockett - JSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tobacco Cards, Trading cards, Stickers10 sheets of adhered tobacco cards featuring nature, wildlife and flags (some are missing), Wonders of the Animal Kingdom sticker book, Walt Disney Davey Crockett cards, auto and various transportatioSee Sold Price
Sold2023[Boneyard Press] Jeffrey Dahmer, Unauthorized Bio[Boneyard Press] Jeffrey Dahmer, Unauthorized Biography comic book. NM-MT unread New Old Stock. Our in-house shipping department will gladly pack and ship any item that fits into a 14x14x14 inch or 30See Sold Price
Sold20222 MARX WESTERN WAGON TRAINSplastic & litho tin, 14 1/2 in long, Davey Crockett, 1 horse leg broken, Roy Rodgers, w/worn orig box, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold20186 Pcs Movie & TV Child Memorabilia Incl WatchesDESCRIPTION: Six pieces vintage movie or television child memorabilia. Includes 1) Timex Cinderella watch with blue band. 2) W.D.P. Davey Crockett watch with brown leather band. 3) W.D.P. Zorro watchSee Sold Price
Sold2024GROUPING OF DAVELY CROCKETT ITEMS348. GROUPING OF DAVELY CROCKETT ITEMS | Includes: Boxed Davey Crockett doll, boot mug, framed "Ballad of Davey Crockett" record and package of plastic figures. | 13" h. | (Excellent Condition) | $100See Sold Price
Sold2021Fess Parker signed photographA color Davey Crockett signed 8x10 of the Disney star with COASee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Sinatra Autographed Book. "Sinatra"Earl Wilson. Sinatra. The Unauthorized Biography. With dust jacket. The book is first signed Gus Parras Sinatra Book Your pal, Gene Andrewski. It is then signed in different ink, To Parras Frank SinatSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersEdward Burne-Jones - Study of Perseus in Armour for The Finding of Medusa$1
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupJohann Ritter Birth and Baptismal Certificate 1833.$25