Sold2021Bill Clinton signed bookThe James Patterson novel the President is Missing signed by Clinton and Patterson with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of James Dean Framed Artwork and Description(14.5 by 11.5 in)Lot of James Dean Framed Artwork and Description(14.5 by 11.5 in)See Sold Price
Sold2020Dean Koontz. Lot of Three Signed.Includes Three As New Signed 1st Editions in dust Jackets. Intensity, Dark Rivers of the Heart and Mr. Murder.See Sold Price
Sold2021James Dean lot of 8 post card, phone cad hallograms,James Dean lot of 8 post card, phone cad hallograms, wood coin + moreSee Sold Price
Sold20212 THE NOBLE COLLECTION HARRY POTTER WAND REPLICASLOT OF TWO THE NOBLE COLLECTION HARRY POTTER WAND REPLICAS, LOT INCLUDES JAMES POTTER & DEAN THOMAS W/ ORIGINAL BOXES.See Sold Price
Sold2021JAMES DEAN STILLS - LOT OF 838x10, U.S., career-spanning, various studios James Dean and many other stars. Condition B to B+See Sold Price
Sold2021Author DEAN KOONTZ - His Book Signed, 1st EdDean Koontz (1945- ) Author. Koontz’ novels are billed as suspense thrillers, but frequently incorporate elements of horror, fantasy, science fiction, mystery, and satire. His book, The Darkest EvenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Signed / Autographed Books- Dean Koontz12 Signed Books including Dean Koontz, Andy Cohen, Jackie Collins, etc.. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2020James Dean 3x5A rare image 3x5 photograph signed in fountain pen ink to William (Youngene) mentioned in earlier Dean Lots for provenance please read..James Dean POP COASee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: James Bond "Goldfinger" & James Dean "East ofComprised of 1 - "Goldfinger" movie poster. There are three horizontal creases and one vertical crease through the poster, as well as a torn spot on the upper right corner and spots of tape throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF BOOKS ON MARILYN MONROE & JAMES DEANLot of 10 books on Marilyn Monroe & James Dean.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Hollywood Legend US Stamp Sheets Wayne HitchcockThis lot includes: (1) Legends Of Hollywood: James Dean 20 32 cent stamps. (1) Legends Of Hollywood: Marilyn Monroe 20 32 cent stamps. (1) Legends Of Hollywood: John Wayne 20 37 cent stamps. (1) LegenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brick From James Dean's High SchoolBrick from James Dean's High School - This lot features a brick sourced from James Dean's high school: Fairmont High School in Fairmont, Indiana. This brick includes an attached elegant inscription deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Legends Of Hollywood James Dean StampsThis lot contains a Legends Of Hollywood James Dean Stamps. It is approx 7 3/4" x 9 1/4" and it weighs about 0.06lbs. Overall the stamps are in good condition as the plastic seal is still on.See Sold Price
2023James Dean Collectible StampsJames Dean Collectible Stamps - This lot features a collection of 20 unused special edition James Dean stamps. Born in 1931 in Marion, Indiana, James Dean achieved unprecedented superstardom as the faSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sid Avery - James Dean on Location for 'Giant' InLot 66 Sid Avery American (1918-2002) James Dean on Location for 'Giant' In Marfa, Texas (1955) silver gelatin contact sheet pencil signed lower right, numbered 4/950 image: 14 1/2 x 12 1/8 inches sheSee Sold Price
2024James Dean Signed Photo, Inscribed 'Thanks a Lot' (Measuring 8 x 10)This iconic 8 x 10 photograph captures the enigmatic James Dean in a moment of timeless coolness, made even more special with his inscription: "Thanks a Lot." Dean's signature adds a personal touch toSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryElvis Presley And James Dean Biography Books$45
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Rebel without a Cause [James Dean] - Color offset lithograph$400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - A Picture Show by the Artist - Original color offset lithograph$2,400
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJeffery Dean Morgan Signed Framed 16x20 Photo Walking Dead JSA Authenticated$10
7 days LeftMichael's GalleryYasemen Asad "James Dean Marilyn Cameo" Signed Original Mixed Media$2,400
6 days LeftBrunk AuctionsSet of Nine Fine Graduated Tennessee Baskets, Attributed to Mary Prater$500(1 bid)