Sold2021Versace BackpackVersace Parfums black and gold drawstring backpackMeasures: 12 x 9 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace BackpackVersace parfums blue & black backpack Measures: 20 x 15 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Versace BackpackVersace issued brown and gold backpack Measures: 12 x 12 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace BackpackVersace Parfums black and gold drawstring backpack Measures: 12 x 9 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Versace BackpackVersace black and gray medusa monogrammed parfums backpack Measures: 15 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Versace BackpackVersace parfums issued black patent leather backpack Measures: 14 x 13 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versus Gianni Versace Polychrome Nylon BackpackVersus Gianni Versace Backpack, with a colorful graphic nylon print and gold-tone metal hardware, serial number "CLG 399 432 342 654" to label inside. 18" H x 14.5" W x 6" D. Provenance: From a New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Handbags, Coin Purse and WalletsLot of Handbags, Coin Purse, Wallets and More. Including Harrods, Versus by Versace Backpack, Guess Wallet and Many Beaded Bags. All in Used - Worn Condition. This sale will be broadcast live on saleSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Yellow Leather Small Backpack, 9" x 8"A Gianni Versace Yellow Leather Small Backpack, 1990s, with goldtone hardware, a top flap with a faux buckle snap and drawstring closure, two small front flap pockets, side slip pockets, adjustable flSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gianni Versace: a Yellow Ostrich Sunburst Backpack 1990sGianni Versace: a Yellow Ostrich Sunburst Backpack 1990s Yellow ostrich skin with gold sunburst hardware Condition Grade B 23cm wide, 23cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace White Leather and Nylon Backpack,A Gianni Versace White Leather and Nylon Backpack, 1990s, with goldtone hardware, a front flap with an embossed Medusa and faux buckle snap closure, a front pocket with snap and zipper closure, adjustSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR., VERSACE GREEN MARBLE URN LAMPS WITH SHADESPair of Versace gilt bronze mounted green marble amphora form urn "Leone" double socket table lamps (00201), each having an artichoke finial, black gold "Barocco" shade, double arms and laurel bands tSee Sold Price
Sold202150pc Versace Rosenthal Dinner Service for 10 in Medusa50 Piece Versace Rosenthal Germany porcelain dinner service for 10 in Medusa. A rust red and black ground with ornate baroque gilt foliate scrolls around the rim. The charger and the bread plates haveSee Sold Price
Sold2024New VERSACE CRYSTAL EMBELLISHED QUEEN OF HEARTS DRESS 40 - 4About the Item: VERSACE Queen of Hearts Dress Bringing Versace’s inimitable appeal to evening wear this black dress showcases glimmering hearts. The dose of texture brings an element of surpriseSee Sold Price
Sold2024VERSACE GOLDEN EMBELLISHED w/ SWAROWSKI STONES GOWN DRESS as seen on IrinaAbout the Item: VERSACE Irina Shayk was a bronzed goddess at the Sicario premiere during the 68th annual Cannes Film Festival in France (2015) The Versace fashion house captures luxury, splendor and gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Ado Backpack, 2001Hermes Kelly Ado Backpack, 2001 Brown leather back pack with natural canvas facings, top leather handle, back web straps, and front twist lock closure. Label (stamped): Hermes Style/Serial Number: E (See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Gold and Platinum Crystal Brandy Goblets$180(5 bids)
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsGianni Versace Couture | 1998 Donatella Versace Spring Runway Collection Gown$2,500
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Crystal Brandy Goblets with Pear Platinum Inlay$160(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVERSACE Blue Crystal Medusa Decanter Bottle Stopper in Original Box$70(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVERSACE Amber Orange Crystal Medusa Decanter Bottle Stopper in Original Box$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsLifetime Gianni Versace | 1991 Teatro Medusa Print Wool Blend Skirt Suit$350
1 day LeftTiroche Auction HouseA COPY OF ROSENTHAL FOR VERSACE PORCELAIN ?BAROCCO? PATTERN COFFEE\TEA SET FOR 6$10(1 bid)