Sold2020VINTAGE LOHMAN'S MINK SHRUG W/ COLLAR & POCKETSVINTAGE LOHMAN'S MINK FUR SHRUG SHALL STOLE W/ COLLAR & POCKETS -ONE SIZE FITS ALLSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lovely Vintage Blond Mink Jacket w/Suede AccentsLovely Vintage Blond Mink Jacket w/Suede AccentsPretty coat has a shawl collar with brown suede trim, two brown suede buttons, two side slit pockets, has a blond/cream/taupe fur color and an ivory colSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Mink Stole Cape W/ CollarVintage mink stole with collar. From Best & Co., Fifth avenue, New York. 64" wide x 17" long. Collar is5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE FLORENCE PASTEL MINK SHRUG SHAWLVINTAGE FLORENCE PASTEL MINK SHRUG SHAWL -WIDE COLLAR-PREOWNED CONDITION, TEAR ON SEAM (PLEASE SEE PHOTO)-HEIGHT: 21"4/6/23 KA BTQSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Astrakhan Women's Jacket w Mink CollarVintage Astrakhan Women's Jacket w Mink Collar. 16 inches across the shoulders, 20 inch long sleeves, 24 inches in total length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Black Persian Lamb Jacket w Mink CollarVintage Black Persian Lamb Jacket w Mink Collar and 3/4 Cuffed Sleeves with Satin Patterned Lining. Measures 20 inches shoulder to shoulder and is 26 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Black Persian Lamb Coat w Mink CollarVintage Black Persian Lamb Coat w Mink Collar and Satin Patterned Lining. Measures 20 inches shoulder to shoulder and is 50 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Black Persian Lamb Coat w Mink CollarVintage Black Persian Lamb Coat w Mink Collar and Satin Patterned Lining. Measures 20 inches shoulder to shoulder and is 40 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2021LADIES ESTATE MYSELS FURS CHICAGO MINK COATLadies vintage mink coat, Mysels Furs, Chicago, fold over collar, two pockets, single upper button and lower clip front closure, personalized interior liner, approx measurements 16" (exterior shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Elder-Beerman Pastel Mink Fur StoleVintage mink wrap with wide collar, long front with slit pockets and full lining; monogram initials inside. Front length 23"; back length 17" We will happily provide seamless shipping servicSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Must for an Evening out -Vintage Mink CapeThis Mink Cape is lovely with 5 hook and eye closures, inside pockets, collar to stay up or folded down. Size Med -Large- Custom made.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Lewis Bros. Mink Coat w Jeweled ButtonsVintage Lewis Bros. Brooklyn Belted Mink Coat w Jeweled Buttons, Shawl Collar, Cuffed Sleeves, and Patterned Lining. Measures 20 inches shoulder to shoulder and is 50 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mink Fur Hooded Coat, Higbee'sNatural mink, with button front, long sleeves, with fox embellished cuffs, hem and hood collar. Lined, side pockets. Hooded, with brown leather hood lining. Patterned lining with monogram. Arm lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTONOVICH VINTAGE MINK FUR COATLadies size 8 vintage fur coat, possibly brown fox fur collar and mink. labeled ANTONOVICH . Hook and loop closure at waist and thighs. Long V shawl collar, felted hand pockets. 45 in long. Lining disSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Smartwear Irving Saks Ladies Wool Coat w Mink Collar, Fur Hat and Fur MuffGood condition with light general wearSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mink Shawl/ Car Blanket, Natural Wild FurVintage mink fur shawl, shrug, or oversize stole, to be worn doubled or possibly used as a throw blanket, in wild brown color; the lining printed with tigers. 67" L X 35" W. A few separating seams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Harry K Ott Mink Fur StoleVintage mink wrap having slim tapered collar, slightly longer front with slit pockets and full lining; monogram initials inside Front length 19 in., back length 18 in. Provenance: the Estate of oilSee Sold Price
Sold2017Yves St. Laurent Full Length Mink CoatVintage Dark Brown Mink Coat By Yves St. Laurent, notched collar, side pockets and double breasted front closure. Biography: "Antiquarian" Isobel Hinckley Glover, along with her husband Price PerkinsSee Sold Price
Sold2021STUNNING VINTAGE MINK COATSTUNNING VINTAGE MINK COAT -TWO FRONT POCKETS-STAND UP COLLAR-VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pam Mahoney Tawny Mink Fur StoleVintage mink wrap with long front and pin-up snaps, flat collar, one inside pocket and full lining; monogram initials inside. Condition: light storage crease marks in pelts Front length 28"; backSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brown Vintage Mink CoatVintage brown mink coat, no label. Fabric lining, cuffed sleeves, belted back, front slip pockets and notched collar. (RMOL9800) [KR] Dimensions: Size Large/X-LargeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Autumn Haze Vintage EMBA Mutation Mink StoleWonderful one owner AUTUMN HAZE EMBA natural brown MUTATION MINK Stole and two outside pockets, collar and lined in brocade satin with monogrammed name . Classic styling and 40's and 60's vintage!ÂSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1950's Wool with Mink Collar Clutch Coatlong wool clutch coat with mink collar, one button at collar, (not attached, in pocket) Approx. 48" Bust, rip in lining, stains on right sleeve and lining, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wool Coats w/ Fur Collars (2)Two black wool coats with fur collars. One with white fur, made by Lady Lucy. Single button closure (missing button), black satin lining, pockets, approx 8/10, maybe larger. Second Union Made coat hasSee Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLunaraine Mink with Sable Collar Vintage Fashion$1(1 bid)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Vintage Mink by Hoeber and Malkowsky Moers$1(1 bid)
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLa Belle Fine Furs Clean & Glaze Ranch Mink Coat$17(2 bids)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage H.B. Burnett Las Vegas Beverly Hills Coat With Mink Collar$100
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFull Length Vintage Beaver with Dyed Fox Coat$470
6 days LeftArarity AuctionsCHANEL Boutique Vintage Boucle Wool Blazer/Jacket Size 40 W/ 4 Front Pockets And Gold Tone Flower$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftAugusta AuctionsTWO LILLI ANN BLACK BRUSHED WOOL BROADCLOTH COATS, SAN FRANCISCO, 1960s$150
939 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryChanel 12C Double Breasted White Lambskin Belted Leather Biker Jacket 40$2,950