Sold20201788 Massachusets Ryder 3-E R4 Colonial 1c Grades vf,1788 Massachusets Ryder 3-E R4 Colonial Cent 1c Grades vf, very fine.See Sold Price
Sold20221788 Massachusetts Ryder 2-B, R-4 Colonial 1c Graded vg101788 Massachusetts Ryder 2-B, R-4 Colonial Cent 1c Graded vg10 By SEGS.See Sold Price
Sold20221788 Vermont Colonial Cent Ryder 22 R-5 1c Grades g+1788 Vermont Ryder 22 R-5 Colonial Cent 1c Grades g+.See Sold Price
Sold20231788 Massachusetts, No Period Colonial Cent 1c Grades g, good1788 Massachusetts, No Period Colonial Cent 1c Grades g, good.See Sold Price
Sold2021. 1787 Massachusetts CentU.S. Colonial Coin. 1787 Massachusetts Cent, Ryder 3-G. A medium brown VF example. We mention two pinpoint marks at the upper obverse, otherwise the surfaces are quite decent for a copper colonial coiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 2.50 ct Diamond Solitaire Ring in 14K14K white gold ring featuring a 2.50 carat decahedron shape diamond with a color grade of E and a clarity grade of SI2, accompanied by GGL Diamond Report #125481, set in four prong head, sz 3.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB9d,e,f,g) Serial no.Z/1 608642 EF light foxing Serial no.Z/2 042518 GVF light foxing Serial no.Z/3 052069 VF light foxing Serial no.Z/4 023165 AU-UNC topSee Sold Price
Sold20241935G $1 Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+ Motto1935G $1 Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+ Motto. FR-1616 Smith-Dilon Midway through the final issue of the 1935 series of $1 silver certificates, the now-well-established motto of "In God We TrSee Sold Price
Sold20241935E $1 Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+1935E $1 Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+. FR-1614 Priest-Humphrey Silver Certificates were redeemable in Silver. One of their most distinctive qualities is the blue Treasury seal and serial nuSee Sold Price
Sold20241960-d Lg Date Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM++ RD1960-d Lg Date Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM++ RD.See Sold Price
Sold20241989-s Proof Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM++ Proof Deep Cameo1989-s Lincoln Cent 1c Grades GEM++ Proof Deep Cameo.See Sold Price
Sold20241957B $1 Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf, very fine1957B $1 Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf, very fine. FR-1621 Granahan-Dilon Silver Certificates were redeemable in Silver. One of their most distinctive qualities is the blue Treasury seal andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pomodoro Arnaldo, Sfera di San Leo, studio n. 2es. 6/8 su una tiratura complessiva di 8 esemplari e 3 prove d'artista, Firmato e datato in basso a destra, numerato a sinistra sulla base, bronzo, D. 12 cm, Opera registrata presso la Fondazione ArnaSee Sold Price
Sold20243 - C. Chelios, E. Belfour, and D. Gilmour Signed Official NHL Trench Ziegler Jr Hockey Pucks with3 - Chicago Blackhawks Autographed Ed Belfour 30 HOF 2011, with Chicago Sun-Times November 2012 Ticket, Chris Chelios 7 HOF13, with National Sports July 2015 Ticket, and Doug Gilmour 93 HOF11, with AJSee Sold Price
Sold2021§ LYNN CHADWICK C.B.E. R.A. (BRITISH 1914-2003)E/2, 3/8, stamped 'CHADWICK', numbered and dated, bronze (Dimensions: 21cm high, 36.5cm wide, 26.5cm deep (8.25in high, 14.35in wide, 10.35in deep))(21cm high, 36.5cm wide, 26.5cm deep (8.25in high, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022FILIPPO DE PISISFerrara 1896 ; Milano 1956 Vaso di fiori, 1948 Olio su tela, cm 70 x 45,3 Firmato, datato e dedicato in basso a destra Autentica su fotografia del prof. Renato Cardazzo, Galleria del Naviglio AutenticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Scott Confederate #3 2c Green on Drop Letter Cover [184763]Scott Confederate #3 2c,( F-VF condition) green on drop letter cover with tied Mar. 30 cancel. With COA from Confederate Stamp Alliance. Pencil notes on verso.See Sold Price
Sold2023Men's 3.47Ct Fancy Yellow Diamond Ring GIA CertMen's 18K white and yellow gold fancy yellow diamond ring with a center bezel set yellow gold radiant cut fancy yellow diamond. Measures 8.39 x 7.89 x 5.45mm, weighs 3.47cts, color grade of fancy yellSee Sold Price
Sold20243 pcs. 1783 Spanish Colonial 8 Reales1783 1/2 Reale and 1808 East India Company "X Cash". Sea Salvaged Treasure find. All are cased with InformationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 6 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 6 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 6 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 3.00 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Serpenti 3.00ctw Diamond & 18K WatchBvlgari Serpenti 3.00ctw VS1-VS2/E-F Diamond, Solid 18K Rose Gold & Red Lacquer Watch W/Box - This exquisite single-spiral from Bvlgari's iconic Serpenti Jewelry collection was finely crafted of solidSee Sold Price
143 Lots AwayKey Date Coins***Major Highlight*** 1882 $100 Large Size Gold Certificate Senator Thomas Hart Benton Grades vf+$20(2 bids)
Oct 09DuMouchelles1613-1617 P Q Bolivia Philip III 8 Reales Coin, Dia. 1.5" 24.72g (NGC Graded VF Details)$300
Oct 22Gatral GemsGIA Certified Natural Diamond 2.00 Carat E VVS1 Round Cut 18kt Solid White Gold Solitaire Engagement$50
20 hrs Left U.S. Auction Gallery$10,895! 2.05 ct Lab Grown Ruby Diamond Ring F, VVS AAA IDEAL Cut CERT$10
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78164: A Chinese Gilt Bronze Buddha, Ming dynasty 10-3/$1,000(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsRare Charles L Boehme Baltimore Colonial Coin Silver Serving Spoon Set of 6$275(3 bids)