Sold2020HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 13'0" X 9'7"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 13'0"l, 9'7"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2019HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 13'0" X 9'10"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 13'0"l, 9'10"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2021HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 13'7" X 9'10"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 13'7"l, 9'10"w Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2017HAND WOVEN PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 9'3" x 13'7"Persian Kashan hand tied wool rug, with center medallion, area of worn pile, approx 9'3" x 13'7" Start Price: $350.00See Sold Price
Sold2021HAND-TIED PERSIAN ADRABIL RUG, 13' X 9'7"Hand-tied Persian Adrabil rug, approx 13'l, 9'7"w Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2018HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN WOOL RUG, 7'9" x 3'4"Hand-tied Persian Kashan wool rug, Iran, ivory ground with polychrome floral pattern, some wear, approx 7'9"l, 3'4"w (exclusive of fringe) Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2019PERSIAN HAND-TIED KASHAN RUG 12'7" X 9'7"Persian hand-tied Kashan rug, approx 12'7"l, 9'7"w Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2021HAND-TIED PERSIAN MASHAD RUG, 13'2.25" X 9'7.5"Hand-tied Persian Mashad rug, approx 13'2.25"l, 9'7.5"w Start Price: #200.00See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND-TIED PERSIAN RUG, 14'0" X 9'7.5"Hand-tied Persian rug, approx 14'0"l, 9'7.5"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2019PERSIAN HAND-TIED KASHAN RUG 13'5" X 9'6"Persian hand-tied Kashan rug, approx 13'5"l, 9'6"w Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2019HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 13'4" X 9'11"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, patched repair in white border at corner, approx 13'4"l, 9'11"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2017Hand Woven Persian Kashan, 9' 7" x 13' 7"Wool. Iran. All over floral design on cream border. Blue, green and gold accent colors. Measures approximately 9' 7" x 13' 7".See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 9'5" X 6'6"Estate Persian Kashan hand-tied rug, approx 9'5"l, 6'6"w **Provenance: From a fine Texas estate** **Please Note: All of the rugs offered in this auction would likely benefit from a professional cleaniSee Sold Price
Sold2021HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG 12'6" X 9'6"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 12'6"l, 9'6"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
2020HAND-TIED PERSIAN SIGNED RUG, 13'0" X 6'5.75"Hand-tied Persian rug, approx 13'0"l, 6'5.75"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2023HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 12'10" X 9'8"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 12'10"l, 9'8"w **Provenance: a Fine Santa Fe, New Mexico estate** **Please Note: All of the rugs offered in this auction would likely benefit from a professional cSee Sold Price
Sold2020HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 12'11" X 9'9"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 12'11"l, 9'9" Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2021HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 12'10 X 9'2"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 12'10"l, 9'2"w Start Price: $500.00See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 12'3" x 9'6"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 12'3"l, 9'6"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2016HAND TIED PERSIAN WOOL KASHAN RUG 13'2" X 3'3"Hand tied Persian wool Kashan Rug, 13'2"l, 3'3"w Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2020HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 9'10.5" x 6'Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 9'10.5"l, 6'w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2022HAND-TIED PERSIAN KASHAN RUG, 9'9" X 6'6"Hand-tied Persian Kashan rug, approx 9'9"l, 6'5"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper5210' x 13' Iran Ivory Hand-knotted Persian Traditional Kashan Style Rug #PIX-8171$1,300