Sold2020JOSEPH RIBKOFF BRONZE SEQUIN JACKET NWT SZ 10 $224JOSEPH RIBKOFF BRONZE SEQUIN JACKET -NEW WITH TAG- SZ 10See Sold Price
Sold2019JOSEPH RIBKOFF WOMAN'S DAISY/RHINESTONE JACKET 10JOSEPH RIBKOFF WOMAN'S DAISY & RHINESTONE JACKET SIZE10 Daisy floral print with rhinestones along full length zipper. 97% Cotton 3% LycraSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOSEPH RIBKOFF COLD SHOULDER LAYERED TOP SZ 16 NWTJOSEPH RIBKOFF COLD SHOULDER LAYERED TOP SZ 16 NWT -NEW WITH TAGS -SZE 16See Sold Price
Sold2023Scott Hanson, American, California, 20th-21st CenturyGlory Days, State III, Trompe L'oiel Bomber Jacket, Bronze, Signed And Numbered Edition 84/99 Lower On Peg Rack Lower Left, Height 38, Width 26, Depth, 10 Inches, Areas Of Verdigris Oxidation On LeftSee Sold Price
Sold2020Joseph Paul Gayrard Bronze SculptureJoseph Paul Gayrard (France, 1807 - 1855) bronze sculpture, “Cheval D'attelage Harnaché.” Signed Gayrard on base, stamped with foundry mark. 11”L x 13”H x 4.25”D. 10 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joseph Glasco, Reclining FigureJoseph Glasco Reclining Figure bronze, marble 5.125 h x 14 w x 3.75 d in (13 x 36 x 10 cm) Impressed signature to figure's foot 'JG'. Provenance: Sotheby's, Chicago, 20thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joseph McDonnell (b. 1936) Elliptical DiskJoseph McDonnell (b. 1936) Elliptical Disk Polished bronze, 1989, signed 'McDonnell', dated and numbered 1/7 in the side, on a marble base. 26 x 30 x 10 in. Property from the Joukowsky CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Korbel, Bronze Sculpture "Women With Peacocks"Mario Joseph Korbel (Am. 1882-1954), signed and stamped "Mario Korbel" and "Gorham Co. Founders/QAPB" on base. 10 1/4" high, 17" wide, 4 1/2" deep. Provenance: Graham Gallery, NYC, sticker on undersidSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joseph Lorkawski Boulton (1896-1981) TexasCATCHING THE RATTLESNAKE, 1925, cast bronze sculpture with marble base, signed and dated, 19 x 42 x 13”, the first and only casting from an unrealized numbered edition of 10, weight very heavy.See Sold Price
Sold2023Daniel Joseph Bacque, (French, 1874-1947)Daniel Joseph Bacque (French, 1874-1947) "Combat of the Gladiators" patinated bronze cast signature along self-base, on a rectangular marble base. h. 21-1/4", w. 33", d. 10-1/2"See Sold Price
SoldC. CHARLES Mascotte Saut à SkiC. CHARLESMascotte Saut à Ski Mascotte en bronze argenté, signée C. Charles. Représente un saut à ski. Montée sur un bouchon de radiateur H. 10 cm Footnotes: C. CHARLES SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (1904-1989), "Vénus spatiale", 1977/1984, sculpture en bronze à patine bruneSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Vénus spatiale", 1977/1984, sculpture en bronze à patine brune et dorée en 2 parties, signée et numérotée 125/350, cachets de fondeur Venturi Arte et JemeSee Sold Price
Sold2024AN EXQUISITE RING SZ 10 BY MICHAEL VALITUTTI STERLING SILVER 925 TURQUOISETHE EXQUISITE RING IS SET IN STERLING SILVER WITH A GOLD WASH. IT IS A LARGE AND HEAVY RING WEIGHING 11 GRAMS. THE RING IS A SIZE 10 AND IT IS MARKED WITH THE MICHAEL VALITUTTI LOGO AND 925. IT FEATURSee Sold Price
Sold2024Camrose & Kross Jacqueline Kennedy JBK Gold Tone CZ Ring sz 10Camrose & Kross Jacqueline Kennedy JBK Gold Tone CZ Ring sz 10 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fangio Ferrari Bronze SculptureTo be offered on Saturday, 24 September 2022 Larry Braun Bronze 10.75 × 25 × 15.5 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Christian Liaigre occasional tables, pairChristian Liaigre occasional tables, pair USA, c. 2000 cast bronze 10.75 dia x 22.25 h inches Signed with impressed manufacturer's mark to base of each example: [CL]. Provenance: Christian Liaigre, PaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ann King 18K Gold Citrine Sterling Ring Sz 10.75Ann King 18K Gold Citrine Sterling Ring Sz 10.75, 15gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cast bronze bomber jacket by Scott HansonScott Hanson (American, active) 'Glory Days State II,' a figural bronze sculpture of a 1940's bomber jacket hanging from a coat rack, artist signed Hanson 33/99' on top edge of coat rack, 25"h x 38"lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Veryl Goodnight (1947- ), Wolf PackVeryl Goodnight (1947- ), Wolf Pack, bronze 4/10, see Description, inscribed (on all): Veryl Goodnight 2005 © 4/10, Provenance: Private Collection, Wyoming Literature: No Turning Back: The Art of VSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original 1945 Pablo Picasso "Femme Debout" Bronze#8/101945 Pablo Picasso "Femme Debout" Bronze #8/10. Mr. Darsky acquired this stunning Picasso Bronze in December of 1996. Provenance: Sotheby Parke Bernet Sale Number 4127 Friday May 19,1978 Lot# 374 NumbSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cuban art Cundo BermudezBronze sculpture 10" tall. Base is 2"x3" About 10 were made when the inauguration of the 20 ft bronze sculpture of the artist in bay front park Miami Florida was exhibited. Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Robert William Hinds Bronze Figure 10''T - Blue Bird LadySigned Robert William Hinds Bronze Figure 10''T - Blue Bird LadySee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Bronze Candleholders cranes turle foo dragonsAntique 2 bronze candleholders, 10" tall with crane, dragon, turtle and leaf design. Excellent condition. Some tarnishSee Sold Price
Sold2015JOSEPH CSAKY FRENCH BRONZE FIGURE ABSTRACT 1922JOSEPH CSAKY, FRENCH (1888-71), BRONZE, "FIGURE ABSTRACT," 1922, H 31 1/2":Signed "CSAKY A/C #3/8 Blanchet Fondeur; black patina. Joseph Csaky, French 1888 - 1971. For a high resolution photoSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD 925 SILVER CABLE WEDDING BAND RING sz 10 An Outstanding Vintage MENS$85(2 bids)
Oct 12Lone Star Art AuctionAlexander Phimister Proctor (1860-1950) Stalking Panther, 1891-1892$17,000
7 days LeftArarity AuctionsCHANEL Boutique Vintage Black Boucle Wool Blend Sequin Blazer/ Jacket Size 40 W/ Black And Gold$62(3 bids)
Nov 03A-1 AuctionBurmese Buddhist Hand Carved Wood Bronze & Copper 10Pc Tattoo Needle Kit$225(4 bids)