Royal Copenhagen porcelain figurine of a royal Danish guardsman. Dated 1964.Chairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$440
Michael Sutty Porcelain Sculpture, Officer Kings Royal Corps 60th RiflesLion and Unicorn4.7(2.2k)$50(1 bid)4 days Left
Vintage Hasbro GI Joe Marine Jungle Fighter FigureKraft Auction Service4.4(804)$30(2 bids)2 days Left
SoldElastolin, Mussolini mit beweglichem ArmElastolin, Mussolini with movable Arm, Germany pw, composite, C 1-See Sold Price
SoldElastolin, Mussolini mit GrussarmElastolin, Mussolini mit Grussarm, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldElastolin Mussolini w/Moving arm & August von Mackensen Peronality FiguresFigures are in good shape. Hard to findSee Sold Price
SoldWerbefigur mit beweglichem OberkorperWerbefigur mit beweglichem Oberkorper, 48 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, ein Arm lose, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
SoldElastolin Mussolini WalkingElastolin Germany. #25/21. With Porcelain Head and Movable Arm. Circa 1938. Composition 7cm. 1 Piece. Condition Fair to Good. No Box.See Sold Price
SoldLineol, Elastolin, Franco + Mussolini + Marine OffizierLineol, Elastolin, Franco + Mussolini + Navy Officer, Germany pw, composite, paint d., 2x arm loose, part. min. refinished, C 2-3See Sold Price
SoldMussolini on horsebackElastolin, Germany Mussolini on horseback Character of the Duce Benito Mussolini, on horseback, with his right arm to simulate the fascist salute, in the uniform of First Honorary Corporal of the FascSee Sold Price
SoldElastolin Composition Benito MussoliniAbout 3 inches tall. Right arm can be raised a d lowered. Has typical age cracks. Some paint loss.See Sold Price
SoldELASTOLIN mass, 10 cm, gentleman with waistcoat, coatELASTOLIN mass, 10 cm, gentleman with waistcoat, coat and cap on the arm, partially colorwise bleached out German Description ELASTOLIN Masse, 10 cm, Herr mit Weste, Mantel u. Mütze am Arm, teils farSee Sold Price
SoldLineol/Elastolin, A.H. mit Grussarm (defekt) +Lineol/Elastolin, A.H. with movable arm (defective) + Italian, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
SoldScarce Elastolin Mussolini w/Porcelain HeadNo cracks with hardly any wear. Excellent face and paint quality. Porcelain head is without fault and with a great likeness. First class uniform painting. 1 Piece. Made ONLY 1939-40. Condition ExcelleSee Sold Price
SoldLineol & Elastolin Mussolini & Flag Bearer3" tall. 2 pieces. Near mint to excellent condition. 2 pieces.See Sold Price
SoldElastolin, Mussolini auf PferdElastolin, Mussolini on Horse, Germany pw, out of composite, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
SoldA German wax skeleton in wood sarcophagus ("Tödlein"), circa 1800A German wax skeleton in wood sarcophagus ("Tödlein"), circa 1800Wachs. Sehr naturalistische Darstellung eines verwesenden Skelettes mit Wurmbefall. In einem Sarkophag aus Holz mit beweglichem GlasSee Sold Price
SoldKästchen Tirol, 16.Jh. Eisen. Rechteckiger Korpus aufKästchen Tirol, 16.Jh. Eisen. Rechteckiger Korpus auf ausgeschnittenem Sockel. Front und Rückseite mit geschnittenen Auflagen. Eckspickel mit Dreipass-Motiven. Flacher Klappdeckel mit beweglichem TrSee Sold Price
SoldFlugzeug Spitfire, transparent (Massstab 1:100)um 1944 hergestelltes "Grossmodell" mit beweglichem Propeller (Spannweite 13,5 cm), Fahrwerk fehlt (mit Kleberesten der ehemaligen Verklebung), sonst neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
SoldTeekännchen / A teapot, China, um 1920 Material:Teekännchen / A teapot, China, um 1920 Material: Terrakotta, Deckel mit beweglichem Drachenkopf, Epoche: Republikperiode (1912-1949), Deckelinnenseite mit Stempelmarke, Höhe: 6,5 cm, Zustand: gut +See Sold Price
Zierfisch/Dose Kesselstadt, um 1900. Silber.Zierfisch/Dose Kesselstadt, um 1900. Silber. Meistermarke Karl Kurz. Fisch mit beweglichem Schuppenkörper und Augen mit Farbsteinbesatz. Kopf mit 2 scharnierten Öffnungen. Gemarkt. L 18 cm, 160 g.See Sold Price
SoldCup weight of four marks, Nuremberg, 18th centuryCup weight of four marks, Nuremberg, 18th centuryVormetrisches Gewicht zu vier Mark aus Messing, mit punziertem Dekor. Scharniergelagerter Deckel mit beweglichem Tragehenkel. Auf dem Deckel geschlagenSee Sold Price
SoldFlugzeug Spitfire, betongrau (Massstab 1:200)um 1944 hergestelltes "Grossmodell" mit beweglichem Propeller (Spannweite 11 cm), kleines Stuetzrad vermutlich restauriert, sonst neuwertig (Wiking Schiffe und Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
SoldHausser Elastolin, Artillerie mit leichter Feldhaubitze mit Hoheneinstellung und grosser ProtzeHausser Elastolin, Artillerie mit leichter Feldhaubitze mit Hoheneinstellung und grosser Protze, Nr 708/6/664, auf 90 cm Holzplatte, mit diversen Figuren und Zubehor, Okt, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldElastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG SchutzeElastolin, pillion motorbike with MG shooter, Germany pw, 11 cm, tin + composite, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zuELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2See Sold Price