Sold2020TRIX EXPRESS H0, ?Der Adler?, Anno Dom. 1835, imTRIX EXPRESS H0, ?Der Adler?, Anno Dom. 1835, im Orig.-Kart., 1300 Express, ?Der Adler?, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2016TRIX Express 2 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 2260, Nr. 2235,TRIX Express 2 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 2260, Nr. 2235, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description TRIX Express 2 x E-Lok, Spur H0, Nr. 2260, Nr. 2235, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Zugpackung, H0, Demonstrationszug, DesignMÄRKLIN Zugpackung, H0, Demonstrationszug, Design Studie der Deutschen Bundesbahn, mit Video Spezial 125 Jahre Märklin, Krokodil, Adler, Storchenbein, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Artikel-Nr.: 2859See Sold Price
Sold2018Trix Express. Adler Zug PackungTrix Express. Adler Train Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., box C 2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Zugpackung, Lufthansa Airport Express,MÄRKLIN Zugpackung, Lufthansa Airport Express, Elektolokomotive Baureihe 111, 3 Abteilwagen der dt. Bundesbahn, Sonderausführung, Digital H0, im Orig.-Kart., neuwertiger Zust., SeriennummerSee Sold Price
Sold202361147: A Märklin Der Adler Centenary Set Train on BridA Märklin Der Adler Centenary Set Train on Bridge, 1935 and later 5-1/2 x 33 x 5 inches (14.0 x 83.8 x 12.7 cm) (overall) HID03101062020 ©See Sold Price
Sold201716 Trix Express HO Trains & AccessoriesDESCRIPTION: Lot of sixteen Trix Express HO trains and accessories. Includes three 20057 locomotive and tender sets, an e94007 express locomotive, six freight cars (9/189 tank, 9/133 packwagen, 681 flSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin Der Adler Train Setwonderful commemorative set circa 1930's celebrating Marklin's many years of toy train production, early style engine was electrically powered (this example is missing the motor) with hand painted tenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol (1928-1987) Der Dom zu Köln - 1985Andy Warhol (1928-1987) Der Dom zu Köln - 1985 Set of four screenprints, titled slip with the Cologne Cathedral motif Publisher Herman Wünsche, Bonn 20.6 × 15 cm (each) Literature: F. FSee Sold Price
Sold2016FEINER STRAU DER SCHACHBLUME Im Stil von Faberg, 2.FEINER STRAU DER SCHACHBLUME Im Stil von Faberg, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. 18 kt. Gold, Obsidion, Quarz, Bergkristall, Diamantbesatz. H. 17,5 cm. In einer kleinen Vase vollplastische, naturalistische WiedergabSee Sold Price
Sold2022ALBERT JANSZ. KLOMP KUEHE UND SCHAFE AUF DER WEIDE, IM HINTERGRUND DORF MIT KIRCHEALBERT JANSZ. KLOMP 08. March 1625 Amsterdam - ca. 20. December 1688 Ibid COWS AND GRAZING SHEEP, IN THE BACKGROUND A VILLAGE WITH CHURCH FROM THE COLLECTION OF THE TSAR AND DUKE CONSTANTIN PAVLOVICHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hornsteiner ViolaHornsteiner Viola 16". Label reads" Mathias Hornsteiner, Geigenmacher Hoffchmied in Mittenwald an der Her Anno 1872 Quite old. Dominant Strings German Bow. Vintage faux alligator wrapped hard sheSee Sold Price
Sold2016MICRO-METAKIT Messingmodell, Museumsqualität,MICRO-METAKIT Messingmodell, Museumsqualität, limitierte Auflage,Landshut/Bayern, Schlepptenderlok, Spur H0, unbespielt, im Orig.- Kart.,mit Zertifikat, limitierte Auflage Nr. 19 von 20 German DeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maske Im Stil der Bamana. Mali. Holz. L 40 cm.Maske Im Stil der Bamana. Mali. Holz. L 40 cm.Publiziert in: Himmelheber, Hans: Negerkunst und Negerkünstler. Klinkhardt & Biermann. Braunschweig, 1960. S. 90.See Sold Price
Sold2016Große Meiping-Balustervase im Stil der Ming-Zeit. AufA large Meiping baluster vase in the style of the Ming period. Depictions of water lotus flowers and leaves on a turquoise key fret ground, with wave and ruyie borders. Enamel cloisonné on metal, witSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARL RUEDELL BLICK AUF DEN KOELNER DOM MIT SPAZIERGAENGERN IM ALTEN BOTANISCHEN GARTENCARL RUEDELL 1855 Trier - 1939 Cologne VIEW ON THE CATHEDRAL OF COLOGNE WITH STROLLER IN THE ANCIENT BOTANICAL GARDEN Watercolours and gouache on paper. Visual size 29 x 39.5 cm (f. 50 x 60 cm). SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2017Figur im Stil der Mezcala Kultur, Westmexiko, starkFigur im Stil der Mezcala Kultur, Westmexiko, stark abstrahierte männliche Figur, mit schwarz gefasstem Metallstand, Ges.-H 18,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015After Arnold Boecklin (Swiss,1827-1901) Im Spiel DerAfter Arnold Boecklin (Swiss,1827-1901) Im Spiel Der Wellen. Oil on canvas by Prof. R. Pfeiffer Canvas: 54" x 66.25" Frame: 61.5" x 73.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017PORSCHE/VOLKSWAGEN Issue "Liste der VW-Teile die imPORSCHE/VOLKSWAGEN Issue "Liste der VW-Teile die im Porsche Wagen verwendet werden", 54 pages, in German, in English, in French text from c. 1952, condition 2-, extremely rare German Description PORSCSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNBEKANNTER KUENSTLER IM SCHATTEN DER BAEUME AM FLUSSUFER SITZENDE FRAUUNKNOWN ARTIST Active around 1927. In the style of the artist group Scholle Woman sitting in the shade of the trees at the river bank Oil on canvas. 67 x 54,5 cm (F. 82 x 70 cm). Indistinctly signed lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dui-Bronzegefäß - China, im Stil der spätenDui-Bronzegefäß - China, im Stil der späten Zhou-Dynastie, rundes Unterteil auf drei Füßen mit hochgestellten Griffen, der halbrunde Deckel mit drei ösenförmigen Griffen auf der Oberseite kannSee Sold Price
Sold2018Türkis- und Goldcollier Peru, im Stil derTürkis- und Goldcollier Peru, im Stil der Chavin-Kultur. Zweireihige Kette aus Türkis- und 21 Goldperlen. Der Anhänger aus Goldblech in Gestalt eines Würdenträgers. L 4 cm (Anhänger). - ModernerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica IIIf black paint Swedish MilitaryDie schwarz lackierte Leica IIIf zählt zu den großen Klassikern unter den Sammlerstücken im Bereich der Leica Schraubgewindekameras. Die in lediglich 100 Exemplaren speziell für daSee Sold Price
2020An Edo Altarpiece Rooster, "opka"Altarobjekt, Hahn, "opka" Edo, Nigeria Ohne Sockel / without base Gelbguss. H 49 cm Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. Publiziert: 1999 im Rundschreiben der Galerie Walu abgebildeSee Sold Price
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHAugust Graf von Bismarck (1849 - 1920) - a honorary membership document of the "Verein Deutscher€260
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHTwo Russian bronze icons - Tetraptych and Extended Deisis, 18th/19th century€240
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA Military Order of Merit 4th Class with Swords, 2nd model, 1933 - 1944€100(1 bid)