Sold201812 Mac Pakula Miniature Watercolors of Ducks,2" square in 5" diameter frames, listed artist.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navy Action #2 7.0off white to white pages Rovert Q. Sale, Bill Benilus, Mort Lawrence & Mac Pakula art Russ Health coverSee Sold Price
Sold20221 DIAMOND 1,5 CT F - SI2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT SGL - C20208-31 DIAMOND 1,5 CT F - SI2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT SGL - C20208-3See Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE GOLD 2.30G DIAMOND NECKLACE 1.00 CT E/SI2 CERTIFICATION SGL - PND2020314K WHITE GOLD 2.30G DIAMOND NECKLACE 1.00 CT E/SI2 CERTIFICATION SGL - PND20203See Sold Price
Sold2022Sapphire and diamond ring 18 kt yellow gold - DC2318 kt yellow gold sapphire and diamond ring - Manufacture: Italian - Metal: 750/1000 yellow gold - Weight: 6.5 grams - Size: 14 - Gem (s): sapphire and diamonds - Condition: Like new - DC23See Sold Price
Sold20221 DIAMOND LAB GROWN 0.50 CT D / VVS1 - LG20305 -U1 DIAMOND LAB GROWN 0.50 CT D / VVS1 - LG20305 -USee Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE GOLD 2.49G DIAMOND RING 0.34 CT F/SI2-3 CERTIFICATION NONE - RNG2022614K WHITE GOLD 2.49G DIAMOND RING 0.34 CT F/SI2-3 CERTIFICATION NONE - RNG20226See Sold Price
Sold20221 DIAMOND COLOR ENHANCED 1 CT F. INTENSE BLUE - I2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT NONE - C20108-431 DIAMOND COLOR ENHANCED 1 CT F. INTENSE BLUE - I2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT NONE - C20108-43See Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE GOLD 0.72G DIAMOND EARRINGS 0.28 CT CERTIFICATION NONE - ER2040314K WHITE GOLD 0.72G DIAMOND EARRINGS 0.28 CT CERTIFICATION NONE - ER20403See Sold Price
Sold2022Pendant with garnets in 18 kt yellow gold - DC3Pendant with 18 kt yellow gold garnets - Manufacture: Italian - Metal: 750/1000 yellow gold - Weight: 3 grams - Length: 2.1 cm | Width: 1.4 cm - Gem (s): Garnets - Condition: Like new - DC3See Sold Price
Sold2022D&G "DOLCE & GABBANA" WATCH WHITE LEATHER STRAP UNISEX MODEL "PRIME TIME" - STE22D&G "DOLCE & GABBANA" WATCH WHITE LEATHER STRAP UNISEX MODEL "PRIME TIME" - STE22See Sold Price
Sold20227 DIAMOND COLOR ENHANCEDS 0,15 CT F.INTENSE BLUE - VS-SI - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT NONE - C17 DIAMOND COLOR ENHANCEDS 0,15 CT F.INTENSE BLUE - VS-SI - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT NONE - C1See Sold Price
Sold2023Fleetwood Mac Band Signed Les Paul Epiphone GuitarFleetwood Mac Band Signed Les Paul Model Epiphone Guitar with "Rumours" Album Tribute - A Musical Masterpiece for True Collectors! We are thrilled to present this rare and extraordinary piece of musicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eduardo A. Mac Entyre (1929- 2014): UntitledEduardo A. Mac Entyre (1929- 2014): Untitled Acrylic on canvas, signed 'E. Mac Entyre' and indistinctly inscribed on the reverse. 59 x 59 in., 61 x 61 in. (frame). Exhibited: Gallery of the Americas,&See Sold Price
Sold2021LABORDE (Chas) - MAC ORLAN ( Pierre). Rues et visagesLABORDE (Chas) - MAC ORLAN ( Pierre). Rues et visages de Londres. Paris, Terquem, 1928. In-folio en ff. couverture rempliée et sous portfolio illustré de l'éditeur. Orné de 21 eauxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mac Chagall ,Lithographs " David and Bathsheba"Mac Chagall ,Lithographs " David and Bathsheba" Published "Chagall Lithographs" measures 16" H X 13.5"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frederick Mac Monnies sculptureFrederick W. Mac Monnies (American 1863-1937) ''Pan of Rohallion'' (Garden 22)- bronze sculpture, 1889-90, signed Frederick Mac Monnies on globe and 'ROMAN BRONZE WORKS NY' at base. 14 1/4''h ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2023FREDERICK WILLIAM MAC MONNIES (U.S.A., 1863-1937)."Pan of Rohallion". Bronze sculpture with nice original dark patina. Signed on base. From a New Rochelle, NY estate collection. - Dimensions: 10" h.See Sold Price
Sold2023APPLE MAC MINI COMPUTER, Apple A2816.APPLE MAC MINI COMPUTER, Apple A2816. Hardware: Apple M2 Pro with 10-core CPU, 16-core CPU, 16-core Neural Engine; 16GB unified memory; 1TB SSD storage; Gigabit ethernet; new in box. With Magic MouseSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlock Auction HouseLarge Lot Of Snap-On and Mac Tools (Wrenches, Rethreading Set and More)$180(2 bids)
7 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly Advertising Dealership Receipt Clip Dort, Mitchell, Lincoln, MAC Trucks$10(1 bid)
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Fleetwood Mac Stage-Played Hammond XK-5 Heritage Series Organ with Lower Manual$3,000
4 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1977 Fleetwood Mac Don't Stop And Never Going Back Again & 1986 Wham Where Did Your Heart Go? 45 RPM$1
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.EDUARDO MAC ENTYRE, GENERATIVE ART PENDULUM SPIRAL ON GLASS Wall Art.$150
Oct 17Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Fleetwood Mac 1997 "The Dance" Album Handwritten Lyrics And Notes$300
827 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMac Speedie HOF Autographed 1984 FDC Sports RARE Browns PSA/DNA 182376$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftJasper52Fleetwood Mac Rumours LP BSK 3010 1977 VG/VGTextured Sleeve Early Pressing Vinyl$140