Sold2020Toy Wooden Stagecoach LampThis toy wooden stagecoach lamp has 2 horses and a stagecoach driver c. 1960'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Western Decor 3 pieceswooden stage coach lamp, resin cowboy lamp, Young cowbooy figureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cattle Brand Folding Stool and Wooden Stage Coach ToyCattle Brand folding stool, leather seat, supported on folding tripod legs, also to include folk art U.S. Mail Texas stage coach toy 19"h x 15"w x 15"d Provenance: A Spring Branch, Texas collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Elastolin Stagecoach Toy SetAn Elastolin Stagecoach Toy Set - 4 Composition horses, 1 Driver and Wooden Stagecoach. Dimensions: 24" X 4" X 6"Inv. 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Ideal Lamp Mfg. child's scooter toyIdeal Lamp Mfg. wooden 4-wheel child's scooter toySee Sold Price
Sold2024Collectibles incl Toy Animal Wooden Spinner, Toy River Boat, Carved Large Bowl,Collectibles incl Toy Animal Wooden Spinner, Toy River Boat, Carved Large Bowl, 4 Smaller bowls, Toy wood cannon, toy trunk, wood lamp, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO AUTO LITE CARBIDE LAMPS, ROCK ISLAND CUSPIDOR, MORELamps measure 4 inches each, Rock Island enameled cuspidor with under plate measures 5 x 9 inches, tin litho toy coal loader measures 10.75 x 8 inches, and a wooden toy whistle measures 13.5 inches. WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Miniature Kids Room Items for Dollhouse / DisplaySweet lot of vintage miniature toys and kids' room décor items for your 1:12 scale dollhouse or room box. Includes a wooden (nonfunctional) lamp with teddy bear and pink gingham shade; wooden coat raSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Lamp With Cast Iron Fire Wagon Toy BaseTable lamp with antique cast iron fire wagon toy mounted on the wooden base. The fire wagon is drawn by three horses and has one fireman figure in drivers seat. Has oval lamp shade wrapped with fabricSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF WHEELED TOYSINCLUDES: PAINTED CAST IRON WAGON WITH HORSES (WOODEN WHEELS) AND MOLDED GHIRARDELLI STAGECOACH Size 15" TO 17 1/2" L Disclaimer PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING!!! Pick-up will be Tuesday January 5th, 2021See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Wooden Fisher Price 1950's Pull Toys and More!This group of wooden Fisher Price pull toys include Buddy Bullfrog, Grandpa Frog, Snoopy the Dog, and Nosey the Dog, a roller toy, and a wood Wells Fargo stagecoach.See Sold Price
Sold2020Fisher Price Bucky Burro and Gold Star CoachAntique lithograph wooden Fisher Price pull toys: Bucky Burro made in 1955 and Gold Star Stage Coach includes both mail bags which is extremely rare as these were usually lost. Made in 1954. In very gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Amusing 1950s USA Wood Stagecoach Toy**Originally Listed At $150** North America, USA, ca. 1950 to 1960s CE. A charming wooden model of an "Overland Express" stagecoach with glass windows. A movable foot brake is at the front. This styleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henreichsen MilitaryParade with Civilian LampsCirca 1910. Beautifully presented in wooden display box. 126 Pieces. Condition Excellent; A couple bases are detached, but present.See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Wooden BuildingsThree sets. Good to very good condition. The Sheriff's office is 9x5 inches , the Stage Coach office is 12 x 6 inches and the Bank is 9x5 inches. There is some damage to the Sherriff's and Stage coachSee Sold Price
Sold201719th C. Hand Carved and Painted Toy Stage Coach19th C. Hand Carved and Painted Toy Stage Coach The wagon has an iron chassis and wheels with carved wooden cab mounted with side railings, lanterns, upholstered seats, hinged doors and in original paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Piece Lot12 hole candle mold, folk art carved wooden stick with faces, PA decorated dough container, pewter strainer and tea kettle, tole lamp and a folk art deer toySee Sold Price
Sold2016Bliss Toy Wooden Litho House with Accessories.Minor paper losses probably early replacement of backboard comes with two books on bliss toys and dollhouses and a catalog on lithograph blocks and toys which is a reproduced copy from 1911. Size 17"See Sold Price
Sold2022Handmade Studio Craft Folk Art Wooden Lamp SculptureHandmade Studio Craft Folk Art Wooden Lamp Sculpture. This is a wonderfully unique wooden floor lamp, missing the light fixture socket and chord. It has a primitive, hand-carved appearance with a fantSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bliss Toy Wooden Litho House.Dollhouse by Bliss paper litho on wood minor paper losses and faded paint to wood. Condition (Excellent). Size 12-1/2'' T.See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE 1940s ITO Toy Wooden Motorized Boat Japan 15"RARE 1940s ITO Wooden Toy Motorized Boat. Hand made in Japan. Has amazing detail. In original wooden shipping box never used. 15 1/2" L x 4" W x 3" T. The battery compartment has a TMY of Japan electrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Early Toys, Wooden and Papier MacheA jester pull toy with wagon and cymbals and an example with a spring base. Both with cloth clothing, wooden elements and papier mache heads. Dimensions: 3" x 2" and 6" x 3", the heights are 7 1/2" anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Converse Toy Wooden Ark & Hand Carved AnimalsConverse Toy Wooden Ark & Group of Hand Carved Animals - Approx 12" h x 20.5" l x 6" wSee Sold Price