Sold2021FAIRMONT ICE CREAM CLOCKFAIRMONT ICE CREAM CLOCK. PLASTIC AND METAL. DUALITE CO. WORKS. VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fairmont Imperial Ice Cream 15" Double Bubble Advertising ClockLighted double bubble clock runs and lights as it should. The clock has excellent color. The inner and outer faces are very clean with light spotting and minor surface wear to the outer face. The canSee Sold Price
Sold2022BORDEN'S ICE CREAM CLOCKPAM CLOCK CO. LIGHTS UP. MINOR TARNISHING TO CASE. ALL CLOCKS ARE SOLD AS IS WE DO NOT GUARANTEE WORKING ORDER. 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Ice Cream Clock, Borden's Ice Cream lightup, mfgd byIce Cream Clock, Borden's Ice Cream lightup, mfgd by Pam Clock Co., VG+ working cond w/taped cord, 15"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lighted Borden's Ice Cream clock15"x15" glass & metal lighted Borden's Ice Cream clock -WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ice cream clock, Borden's light-up, pictures Elsie theIce cream clock, Borden's light-up, pictures Elsie the Cow, metal w/glass face, Pam Clock Co.-New Rochelle, NY, VG wkg cond, 15"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Oak Brand Ice Cream clock15"x15" Oak Brand Ice Cream clock by Pam Clock Co. -WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2015Soda fountain sign, Fairmont Ice Cream, 4-colorSoda fountain sign, Fairmont Ice Cream, 4-color porcelain, Good/VG cond, 18"H x 48"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Purity Ice Cream ClockCanadian. 1940s. Art deco plastic body with reverse painted glass dial. Marked, on back. 18" x 12.5" x 4".See Sold Price
Sold2024Foremost Ice Cream Clockrated 4, 22"x27"x6", in poor condition, cord is bad.See Sold Price
Sold2018Emmadine Ice Cream Clock.Emmadine Ice Cream Advertizing clock. Face Reads: 'Quality Chekd Ice Cream' 'First In Good Taste Dairy Product' 15" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage DSP Fairmont's Ice Cream Adv Curb SignVintage double sided porcelain Fairmont's Ice Cream advertising curb sign. Appears to be in good condition with some porcelain loss and wear from use and age. Metal curb bracket has been repainted. OvSee Sold Price
Sold20222- VINTAGE ICE CREAM SIGNSIncludes Fairmont Ice Cream glass Menu Board and California's Favorite Dessert diecut metal Sign. Both all original. Largest 20" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Advertising pot scrapers (4), Sharples Cream Separator,Advertising pot scrapers (4), Sharples Cream Separator, Ward's Stock & Poultry Tonic, Fairmont Ice Cream & Junket, all VG & Exc cond, up to 3"H.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ice cream sign, Fairmont's Ice Cream Nourishing MaltedIce cream sign, Fairmont's Ice Cream Nourishing Malted Milk, 25 Cents, reverse paint on glass w/metallic paper backing, VG+ cond in orig wood frame, 16"H x 20"W.See Sold Price
Sold2023ABBOTT'S ICE CREAM LIGHT-UP SIGN WITH CLOCK.This is a Abbott's Ice Cream clock with light-up sign. It is mounted in a cast iron filigree frame with plastic light-up front for Abbott's Ice Cream and has a glass front to the clock that has dots iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Farimont's Ice Cream Tray 1950s1950's Fairmont's Ice Cream Tray. 18" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 5 Household Advertising Food ItemsFairy Soda Crackers, Keebler Saltines (missing lid), Fairmont Ice Cream Mickey Mouse Straws, Rite Spoons. Largest is 48 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fantasy Blue Bunny Ice Cream Neon ClockFantasy Blue Bunny Ice Cream Neon Clock. Excellent color. Good working condition. Measures 18" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2021MEADOW GOLD MILK ICE CREAM ADVERTISING CLOCKLarge vintage round Meadow Gold milk ice cream advertising sign wall clock. Neon lights up inside but clock doesn't work. Measures approximately 31" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE Southern Dairies Ice Cream Neon Clock SignRARE 1940's Southern Dairies Ice Cream Neon Clock Sign. Measure. Will need to be rewired. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos priSee Sold Price
Sold2024Borden's Ice Cream lighted clock15" dia. Tin & glass Borden's Ice Cream lighted clock, by Pam Clock Co. - Good, works * * * Buyer may arrange pick up OR it will be delivered to the UPS Store for professional packing and shipping.See Sold Price
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyTowle Lafayette Sterling Silver Flatware Service$1,400
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pop Art Ice Cream Sandwich Sculpture. Metal and Marble. Unsigned.$100
2 days LeftLangston Auction GalleryLot of 12 Veecup Chicago Soda Fountain Ice Cream Black Cup Holders$15(2 bids)
4 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsCollection Of Vintage Chromed Metal And Resin Ice Cream Cup Holders$10(1 bid)