Sold2016VARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postaVARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postales modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers.Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers. JOINTES: - Environ 115 cartes postales de pays divers dont 6 de la Russie.See Sold Price
Sold2018VARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 carVARIA. Fantaisie, pays divers. Ensemble environ 125 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016TRANSPORT : Tramways et gares. Environ 175 cartes postaTRANSPORT : Tramways et gares. Environ 175 cartes postales, époques et pays divers.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-moBRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitairesPUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitaires dont une trentaine de la Maison Mathieu à Verviers.See Sold Price
Sold2016ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi queLIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi que +/- 90 cartes de la Province de Liège.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postalesLIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diversesBruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diverses dont 3 illustrées par Magdeleine Cassiers, une carte publicitaire pour des installations électriques (B. Zillikens) et 4 cartes postales de cSee Sold Price
Sold2016ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsUlysse Nardin Diver Chronograph 1503-151-3/92 Mens Watch in Stainless Steel$5(1 bid)
8 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYOak Welsh cupboard, 2 drawer base, open top with 3 shelves, stretcher base, cabinet is 60" by$170(5 bids)
8 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLe Corbusier style LC-4 easy chair, lounger, black leather on steel base, 60" long, 21" wide$20(1 bid)
8 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLarge glass top, iron base coffee or cocktail table, top is 60" by 31.75", height is 18.5"$20
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsPost Office Mail Boxes, 60 bronze hinged doors w/combination locks embossed US over steel$50
5 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryFrench Provincial Empire Walnut Sideboard, 19th c., H.- 45 1/2 in., W.- 60 in., D.- 24 1/2 in.$425
2 days LeftEldred'sSTEP-BACK CUPBOARD WITH BLACK AND GRAY SPONGE-PAINTED DECORATION Contemporary Height 71". Width 60".$250
8 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYChrome floor lamp with marble base, 3 adjustable arms, sockets loose, see images, height is 60"$40(2 bids)
4 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryVintage Lee Work Clothing Department Advertising Sign, H.- 5 1/2 in., W.- 60 in.$250(1 bid)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsToy Beechcraft 60 Duke Airplane, Masudaya-Japan litho on tin & plastic B-O, Near-Mint untes$50
May 13Flying Pig AuctionsLimoges china service - 60 pcs incl dinner plates, salad plates, dessert plates, cups, gravy &$25(1 bid)